Most seen reports
|
The scam consists of getting the mark to deposit money in https://coinexab.com. And that website, it seems like, keeps the money they get, and the scammer gets
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Romance Scam
smxncs13@gmail.com jacqueline
| Date | 01/07/2021 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | smxncs13@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | jacqueline |
| Scam contents | Hello, J'espère que tu te portes bien Reçois-tu mon message ? Bonne Journée Jacqueline Ruzard |
| Comment / Review | From - Thu Jan 7 16:13:36 2021 X-Account-Key: account1 X-UIDL: 1351532089.66531 X-Mozilla-Status: 0001 X-Mozilla-Status2: 00000000 X-Mozilla-Keys: Return-Path: Received: from mwinf5c03 (mwinf5c03 [10.223.111.53]) by mwinb1a02 with LMTPA; Thu, 07 Jan 2021 06:23:23 +0100 X-Sieve: CMU Sieve 2.3 Received: from mail-pj1-f45.google.com ([209.85.216.45]) by mwinf5c03 with ME id DhPH2400N0zLtTl01hPJyM; Thu, 07 Jan 2021 06:23:18 +0100 X-bcc: fr-teinturier@orange.fr X-ME-bounce-domain: orange.fr X-ME-engine: default X-me-spamcause: (40)(0000)gggruggvucftvghtrhhoucdtuddrgedujedrvdeguddgtdduucetufdoteggodetrfdotffvucfrrhhofhhilhgvmecuoffgpdggtffipffknecuuegrihhlohhuthemucegtddtnecuoghunhguihhstghlohhsvgguucdlgedtmdenucfjughrpegghfffkffutgeusegrtderredttdejnecuhfhrohhmpeflrggtqhhuvghlihhnvgcutfhuiigrrhguuceoshhmgihntghsudefsehgmhgrihhlrdgtohhmqeenucggtffrrghtthgvrhhnpeeiffelgeelueevheeffeevfeehueetffehudejhffghedtvddtleevhfekvdetgeenucfkphepvddtledrkeehrddvudeirdegheenucevlhhushhtvghrufhiiigvpedtnecurfgrrhgrmhephhgvlhhopehmrghilhdqphhjuddqfheghedrghhoohhglhgvrdgtohhmpdhinhgvthepvddtledrkeehrddvudeirdeghedpmhgrihhlfhhrohhmpehhvghlvghnvgdrughulhgrihhstddusehgmhgrihhlrdgtohhmpdhrtghpthhtohepfhhrqdhtvghinhhtuhhrihgvrhesohhrrghnghgvrdhfrh X-me-spamlevel: not-spam X-ME-Helo: mail-pj1-f45.google.com X-ME-IP: 209.85.216.45 X-ME-Entity: ofr Received: by mail-pj1-f45.google.com with SMTP id w1so3532619pjc.0 for ; Wed, 06 Jan 2021 21:23:19 -0800 (PST) DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=gmail.com; s=20161025; h=mime-version:from:date:message-id:subject:to; bh=wh/2DdXZfuwWepcMdL155y2a6mjmRkRNdDxLbiDjH/w=; b=MiySDzi5QN2dNsKZcxeEMbk/feY9J8br9YhfPBIZItys4vOaQk4N3LOY3UblHKDhD0 aAwVzeds79RabMJaxNgNUP/8r6qGT46JhWYTAOgvIydpHSdGN0EflR2wePnwKWDXngTy AC4CvYnlFZ114mhXnbSkwZmeQrSPUL55On/gKPYmoKVhnRD8ceiB+VfK6TrezWa3CbJd cojmDlNr3ZOI/ya2A4Q6DfRp6mJykiNeThn5PDaAv0uJw0YlMfj6xXjj08woEwUwYQqA Om4ninTkFYJ/A5sMU9Npc69nqdQglKO3xie0rwzsaVekrK+bArsmzyinqf1jNquOSE/I we9g== X-Google-DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=1e100.net; s=20161025; h=x-gm-message-state:mime-version:from:date:message-id:subject:to; bh=wh/2DdXZfuwWepcMdL155y2a6mjmRkRNdDxLbiDjH/w=; b=IoFZXpe4taTtXZjxKcI3YR3KI+O4/iJJ79uJxswIuHGl+99+M2PdUBSEFOi1VSJorl mC1erGBr+Evjh8DPBTpoTX7EiIKkcYwFstDLaZ9kQAgR9jRFB2zX0T+53T8YS4kFpewt CmSUg9JDNF1qf08Q8LzTyAlcAkML7nuwRAAEjq1L73zYQ3/+1Ftt2Y1LxSgiVP4g33WW t5RsnO0d0h/27o+NwkMlyPlLUNC0sJLtiUIPM4d/52qoLHPqqpuYZvQDdj/UOL2mYKFW m6drhFWIPN2uccASmL64yoY+DdieztDOGykBEQ1vjnxVi2OSc8DJoa280LWkTihj5hpr uJYA== X-Gm-Message-State: AOAM530S6vb7T+M4R+GJnRCWlkOc2eN9krt5b4h1aO1nysa1REcMORpd N5z8q2qzV7fqs32K91W/yepyULZrD/IqwDVMfTg= X-Google-Smtp-Source: ABdhPJx1r4ige1HeRFa8u72QcabGIVoY+9DYRo2PbBNEz3bXf+ZFQ1BnMpWyoGn8+MBARPmd/tm2wMm6bGSw6eXDl4c= X-Received: by 2002:a17:90a:ad7:: with SMTP id r23mr7338043pje.149.1609996998588; Wed, 06 Jan 2021 21:23:18 -0800 (PST) MIME-Version: 1.0 From: Jacqueline Ruzard Date: Thu, 7 Jan 2021 06:23:02 +0100 Message-ID: Subject: Jacqueline To: undisclosed-recipients:; Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary="00000000000030baf105b848a344" Bcc: fr-teinturier@orange.fr X-Antivirus: Avast (VPS 210106-4, 06/01/2021), Inbound message X-Antivirus-Status: Clean --00000000000030baf105b848a344 Content-Type: text/plain; charset="UTF-8" Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable Hello, J'esp=C3=A8re que tu te portes bien Re=C3=A7ois-tu mon message ? Bonne Journ=C3=A9e Jacqueline Ruzard --00000000000030baf105b848a344 Content-Type: text/html; charset="UTF-8" Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable Hello,J'esp=C3=A8re que tu te portes bienRe=C3=A7ois-tu mon message ?Bonne Journ=C3=A9eJacqueline= Ruzard --00000000000030baf105b848a344--
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.