Most seen reports
|
I distrust them completely.
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
sales@sinowistron.com +8617675777864 Leilei
| Date | 01/05/2021 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | sales@sinowistron.com |
| Pseudonym | Leilei |
| Url / Website | www.sinowistron.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +86 176 7577 7864 (ou 008617675777864) |
| Scam contents | Dear Friend Mr. Eoin Mullally This is Miss Leilei from Shenzhen Sinowistron Technology Limited Hope you have a nice day!Our company website www.sinowistron.com We got to know that you want buy laptop,we can offer our best price for you. Below is some price list we offer you, hope you can satisfied with it. New Arrival: Apple - iPhone 11 Pro Max 64GB Brand new Unlocked.........430usd/pcMSI GT Series GT76 17.3" 4K/UHD 9900K RTX 2080 64GB 1TB + 1TB Laptop........600usd/pcMsi GT75 TITAN 4K 17.3 Gaming Laptop Intel Core i9 32GB Memory NVIDIA RTX2080......550usd/pcApple iMac Pro (27-inch with Retina 5K Display, 3.0GHz 10-core Intel Xeon W, 64GB RAM, 1TB SSD, Radeon Pro Vega 64).......600usd/pcRAZER BLADE RTX 2080 OLED 15.6 inch 4K Touch/i7-9750H/RTX 2080/16GB/512GB SSD/Black.......450usd/pc Hot Sale: MSI P65 Creator Intel i9-9880H NVIDIA RTX 2070 15.6.........450usd/pcLenovos Yoga C930 2-in-1 4K Laptop 8th Gen i7-8550U 1TB .........350usd/pcASUS ROG Zephyrus S GX701 Gaming Laptop 17.3” 144Hz Full HD IPS GeForce RTX 2080........550usd/pcLenovo Y50 Intel Core i7-4720HQ/16GB RAM/15.6in 1TB HD with 8GB Windows10.........280usd/pc Promotions Sales: Buy 2pcs,free shipping Buy 5pcs,free shipping + 20% off discount Buy 10pcs,free shipping + 20% off+1pcs gift Shipping by DHL,EMS,UPS,Fedex,Shipping time about 5-6days, we send door to door. Lenovo Y50 Intel Core i7-4720HQ/16GB RAM/15.6in 1TB HD with 8GB Windows10 - Product Details Technical Details Screen Size15.6 inchesScreen Resolution1920x1080Max Screen Resolution1920 x 1080Processor2.4 GHz Intel Core i7RAM8 GB DDR3 SDRAMHard Drive1 TB HDD 5400 rpmChipset BrandnvidiaCard Descriptiondedicated Brand NameLenovoSeriesLenovo Y50-70Item model numberY50Hardware PlatformPCOperating SystemWindows 10Item Weight5.3 poundsProduct Dimensions21.7 x 13.1 x 2.9 inchesColorBlackProcessor BrandIntelProcessor Count4Computer Memory TypeSODIMMHard Drive InterfaceSerial ATA-600Hard Drive Rotational Speed5400 RPM Best Regards Miss Leilei Shenzhen Sinowistron Technology Co.,Ltd Buy Original, Only At Sinowistron Contacts: Email: sales@sinowistron.com sinowistron@outlook.com Website: www.sinowistron.com Whatsapp: +8613302062972 Phone: 8613302062972 Address: 1C033 Sang Da Electronic Market,Huaqiang North Road,Futian District,Shenzhen |
| Comment / Review | This Company is indeed a scam, I ordered 12 Laptops off of this Company and they sent me an Iphone charger, Do not do Business with this company
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.