Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
skrillvirementenligne@gmail.com +330756820905 Eric Gavillot
| Date | 12/31/2020 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | skrillvirementenligne@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Eric Gavillot |
| Telephone | 07 56 82 09 05 |
| Scam contents | RĂ©ponse Ă mon annonce Apple Watch sur leboncoin "je confirme l'achat vu son prix raisonnable. Ătant donnĂ© que je vis a GenĂšve (Suisse) pour mon travail, j'aimerais m'assurer que vous ĂȘtes une personne de confiance, Car le colis doit ĂȘtre envoyĂ© en France Ă 90300 Valdoie Ă ma femme, pour le virement n'ayez aucune crainte, Je propose que le virement se fasse avant l'envoi du colis. J'opte un paiement via PayPal avec les frais de port de Colissimo qui s'Ă©lĂšvent a 15âŹ. Si vous ne disposez pas d'un compte PayPal, je suis prĂȘt a patienter jusqu'Ă ce que vous vous crĂ©iez un compte ( http://www.Paypal.com). Pas la peine d'insister pour d'autres modes de paiement, j'utilise PayPal pour sa fiabilitĂ© et sa rapiditĂ© . Qu'en pensez-vous ? Dans l' attente d'une suite favorable." |
| Comment / Review | ARC-Authentication-Results: i=1; mx.google.com; dkim=pass header.i=@gmail.com header.s=20161025 header.b=k6Be3CSW; spf=pass (google.com: domain of skrillvirementenligne@gmail.com designates 209.85.220.41 as permitted sender) smtp.mailfrom=skrillvirementenligne@gmail.com; dmarc=pass (p=NONE sp=QUARANTINE dis=NONE) header.from=gmail.com Return-Path: Received: from mail-sor-f41.google.com (mail-sor-f41.google.com. [209.85.220.41]) by mx.google.com with SMTPS id b17sor10424281wrt.51.2020.12.31.00.48.26
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Renaud1978 01/05/2021 at 08:56 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
GILLES 01/05/2021 at 09:29 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Fraud Watcher/Advisor 01/14/2023 at 04:12 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...