Most seen reports
|
I distrust them completely.
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
sadiyamahmoudzakariya63@gmail.com +3385432547830 Sadiya Mahmoud Zakariya
| Date | 12/28/2020 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | sadiyamahmoudzakariya63@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Sadiya Mahmoud Zakariya |
| Telephone | +3385432547830 |
| Scam contents | Sadiya Mahmoud Zakariya 19:32 (há 2 horas) para mim Hello Dear Mr. Luis, Assalamu'alaikum Waroh Matullah Mr. Luis, as I have told you before, I am interested in buying your property, at your price you have stated. Ever since in my life, I have loved your country so much and dream to live there. But a lot has happened to my life, which my health is what I am facing now, but like i said before, i have loved to live in your country before my death, so that my joy can be complete. That is my last wish, before my death and don't be sorry for me ok. As our heavenly father has decided not to heal me, I have accepted my illness in good faith, because I have suffered with this illness and am ready to die, so that I can have rest to join my late husband. However, I have been scammed before and I lost millions in the name of buying property from your country. Again I wouldn't want you to involve anybody, not any lawyer, not even your family members, friends, not even my own mother, not even my own father in these transactions, I myself don't have any family either. It was the same lawyer issues that they used to scam me, which made me lose money the last time, which I cried and I left it for Allah only. So if you are dealing with me, it has to be only you alone and no other 3rd party is accepted in our transactions. I have informed you before that my names are Mrs. Sadiya Mahmoud Zakariya, a widow, I'm diagnosed with brain tumor disease, which I am not happy with my life or even proud to say it. At this moment I am about to end the race like this because the illness has gotten to a very bad stage, without any family members and no child. that you will not expose or betray this trust and confidence that I am about to entrust on you for the mutual benefit of the orphans and the less privileged ones. I have some funds I inherited from my late husband, the total sum of (€6.200,000.00, Six Million Two hundred Thousand Euros) deposited with the Bank, with my name as the legal rightful next of kin's. Having known my present health status, I decided to entrust this fund to you believing that you will utilize it the way I am going to instruct herein. Therefore I need you to assist me and reclaim this money and use it for humanitarian Charity works, for orphanages, giving justice, and helping the poor and the needy. It will be my pleasure to compensate you with 15 % percent for all your effort, time, money and everything you will put in this transaction to be a successful end, 5 % percent for any expenses that may occur during the international transfer process while 80% percentage will be to (help the poor, orphanages / less privileged people and widows). All I require from you is sincerity and ability to complete this humanitarian project that requires absolute trust and devotion without any failure. It will be my pleasure to see that the bank has finally released and transferred the fund into your bank account therein your country even before I die here in the hospital, because of my present health status everything needs to be processed rapidly as soon as possible. I am waiting for your immediate reply, if only you are interested in further details of the transaction and execution of this humanitarian project for the glory and honor of Allah. Kindest Regards, Mrs. Sadiya Mahmoud Zakariya |
| Comment / Review | i Caught this scam whem i was seelling my house online
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.