SUSPECTED SCAM!

Donation Scam
tundela.com

Date12/28/2020
Url / Websitetundela.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsThey ask you to donate an amount of money and get it double
Comment / ReviewThis website should be blocked and band

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Oj 01/03/2021 at 10:41 AM

      Just mmm they are everywhere. Pls don't even give it a try. After I paid who they merged me to pay for over 5hours I have not gotten my money back. They are all over. Big scam

      Reply
    • Christain 01/09/2021 at 05:11 AM

      I also paid 5k since December 29 till now January 9 I have not received my payment and they promised 24hours payback..Pls this is a big time scam don't fall victim

      Reply
    • Chi 01/09/2021 at 05:13 AM

      I will not call them a scam all I'm asking is that please I need my money back I have not received anything I just need my money back I don't want to receive anything from you guys again trying this for the first time is a bad experience for me please just give me back my money that money is the last money I have with me please I need my money back

      Reply
    • oluchimirrabel 01/20/2021 at 09:51 AM

      pls i want a refund of my money..i paid 5k since 18th of jan and i have not been merged even thou they said 24hrs ..pls send back my money

      Reply
    • Ifeanyi js 01/26/2021 at 03:16 PM

      I also paid 5k since Jan 15 till today 26 January, I have not been merged talk more of paying.
      I think the website is not legit.

      Reply
    • Report #321576 01/26/2021 at 03:23 PM

      Select package, donate and get double of your donation
      -------------------
      I paid 5k to the person I was merged with since January 15 till today I have not been paid back where's it was stated in the website they pay within 24hours.

      Telephone : +2348109300867


      Reply
    • Chukwunonye 01/28/2021 at 12:31 AM

      A big scam they don’t do what they claiming, don’t fall I’m yet to get them arrested big time you guys will hear the story

      Reply
    • Diamond 01/28/2021 at 06:54 AM

      It is a scam ooo. I paid 5k since up till now I have not received my payment. The email support is fake and the phone number rings countless times and it is not picked up. Don't even try and invest ooo.

      Reply
    • nwachukwu 02/04/2021 at 03:51 AM

      Tundela is a big SCAM, everybody should please desist from them, they are real big scammers.
      government should persectue and banned the website.

      Reply
    • Alozie Sampson 02/06/2021 at 05:44 PM

      This people are big scam menhhh, bulshit they just got away with my money. They should refund immediately. I appeal for immediate ban of the website.

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.