SUSPECTED SCAM!

Scam using Paypal
info@ouyiec.com +334029357733 info@fashion456.com

Date12/28/2020
Fraudulent emailinfo@ouyiec.com
Pseudonyminfo@fashion456.com
Url / Websitebestouyi.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+334029357733
Scam contentsOrdered a product. online at facebook and the next day got confirmation it shipped. When you clicked on tracking info it said none was available at this time. The contact us took you to the 3 addresses above none of which would let you contact them. The tracking information I did have for Shentong Express said to enter a valid tracking number-I tried every way I could possible could to see if it would work. This was set up to pay on pay pal but I paid with a charge card because I have had issues with pay pal. The contact number on the bill was pay pal.
Comment / ReviewTo bad Facebook lets these scams happen because I have been happy with so many items I have bought from sites on there.

Related search(es)
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #129667 09/17/2018 at 07:57 PM

      CHICV INTERNATIONAL HOLDING LIMITED
      Transaction #79T54054J8551711B
      Invoice C5118797873255.2
      -------------------
      On August 27, 2018 I ordered 3 blouses and a jacket for a total of $83.55. I use pay pal and as of yet haven’t received anything.
      I hope you can help me or others.

      Reply
    • Report #142201 12/26/2018 at 04:35 PM

      2 items charged to my credit card. Have no idea what they are, & am unable through Pay Pal to find out anything. Incidentally, I DO NOT USE PAY PAL, therefore I questioned these charges immediately. Pay Pal is unable to help--they say to go to: PayPal@hyperstech.com for enlightenment. No light was shed on the problem by doing as the PayPal person suggested.
      -------------------
      I am perfectly willing to pay for anything which I bought, if it is in working order & usable by me. However, I am being charged for 2 items, one for $84.10 & one for $163.00 plus $2.52 and $4.89 respectively. I have no idea what these items might be and after spending over 3 hours trying to find out, I am nowhere. I therefore will report this to my credit card as fraud.

      Fraudulent email : paypal@hyperstech.com
      Url / Website : hyperstech.com;
      Pseudonym : hyperstech.Hyper360.BLS*HypersLsLimited442

      Reply
    • Report #232929 05/16/2020 at 11:37 PM

      A Nintendo Switch.
      -------------------
      I paid for a Nintendo Switch $249.99 but I never received my package, because they put on purpose a wrong address, but I checked though FedEx and they sent "file nails" instead a Nintendo, from Orlando Fl. and I put a dispute in PayPal. and put a complaint to the police, they are SCAMMERS.

      Fraudulent email : info@gamestechusa.com
      Url / Website : gamestechusa.com
      Pseudonym : Gamestechusa


      Reply
    • Report #253571 07/07/2020 at 02:15 PM

      https://www.singusao.com/?msclkid=06a5360875731ba2a40368e6200af57c
      This is the long website address that I was on. It looks like an "official" Singer Website, but it is a scam. It is still up. How can it be brought down?
      -------------------
      I wish I knew how to check websites to know if they are legit.

      Fraudulent email : cpcustomer@188.com
      Url / Website : singusao.com or singouse.com
      Pseudonym : Singer Website

      Reply
    • Report #254530 07/10/2020 at 01:22 PM

      Please help! Ordered on june19, 2020 from this site. Still have not received order & there is no phone # to call directly except a website to contact & still today july 10, 2020 have not received order nor have they response to my email.

      Fraudulent email : contact@invomal.com
      Url / Website : invomall.com
      Pseudonym : Invomall


      • Brigida 07/10/2020 at 01:28 PM

        I ordered thru Invomal a pair of mens shoes on 6/19/2020 paid with cc so I have proof that they have received payment but I have not received order. Tried to contact them & come to find no phone # just a contact us website. Still today 7/10/2020 i have not received a reply much less my order.

      • TKD 03/21/2021 at 02:10 PM

        Just file a fraud claim with your cc

        company

      Reply
    • Report #254752 07/11/2020 at 10:30 AM

      they have $169.99 of my hard earned money for a Nintendo Switch game system that I never recieved
      -------------------
      I need a full refund the order #is WPND20072007

      Fraudulent email : service@gameswitchs.com
      Url / Website : switch.com

      • Lee 07/11/2020 at 10:50 AM

        Stole my grandsons money @!!!!!! Fir a Nintendo want the money now!!!!!

      Reply
    • Report #268382 08/29/2020 at 05:20 PM

      Intex recreation inflatable pool 120x72 inches
      item #TcFxdpHhNPDMwODk5
      Walmart 58484EP
      -------------------
      receipt # 4327649022841433 for $26.00
      Tracking # 9400110200883374007409
      support: shop@trgcvzsxz.ren

      Fraudulent email : aaronlaurentttt@web.de
      Pseudonym : Aaron Laurent

      Reply
    • Report #299625 12/02/2020 at 11:01 PM

      I thought i was order two cameras they send me two chips for a phone they scam me out of 43.96 imma going to report this to BBB and my bank.

      • Anonyme 05/15/2021 at 08:51 PM

        Thank God the Visa was declined. I have no idea who or what this is. Thank You

      Reply
    • Report #305042 12/16/2020 at 12:33 AM

      Advertisement to purchase a saw. This was on facebook. Money was taken from my account. No product ever received. Date of transaction to paypal 8/14/2020
      -------------------
      I was scammed & ripped off thru paypal. Using my bank debit card.

      Pseudonym : MEIWUEXCELL

      Reply
    • Report #306310 12/18/2020 at 11:30 AM

      item name 28340936 $43.38 fuel tank and a cell phone wrist band seller-Lucas Reiniger ElmedinaSquierbl@yahoo.com #on credit acct-4029357733--transaction id:4P476218JF810690V---receipt # 2865-3121-2762-5522
      -------------------
      and the tracking # show it was deleiver the same day I put order in 9361289702090741491596--12-9-2020

      Reply
    • Report #308634 12/24/2020 at 04:11 AM

      High end advert
      Promise direct from supplier
      Big big sales offer just before black friday
      Advertising on games ads,
      SCAM SCAM SCAM SCAM SCAM
      BE AWARE PARTICULARLY ON FACEBOOK
      SCAM SCAM SCAM SCAM SCAM
      -------------------
      Suspect something wrong when questioned via email about tracking and confirmation of purchase
      For a few weeks kept providing a tracking number that could not be tracked
      Then a totally new link showing the parcel tracking that was only 6 days
      As this was standard post with tracking from previous experience it would normally take 3 - 4 weeks even up to 6 weeks for international parcels to arrive
      So a 6 day leaving and arriving rang alarm bells
      As for further response, now nothing, no return correspondence at all
      So it cost us $38.00 AUD
      SCAM SCAM SCAM SCAM SCAM
      BE AWARE PARTICULARLY ON FACEBOOK
      SCAM SCAM SCAM SCAM SCAM

      Url / Website : facebook

      • Nancy 12/27/2020 at 02:35 PM

        On November 21, I ordered the battery-powered wood cutter for $16.99, plus $7.99 shipping. I paid with PayPal. I have not received the product, although it is paid for.
        This appears to be a SCAM, indeed.

      • TL 12/29/2020 at 12:53 AM

        I ordered the same thing also via paypal. Ordered November 14, 2020. It does show on my bank account a .72 international charge from the same "Oushan" group. Asking paypal about it now.

      • den 01/04/2021 at 04:05 PM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

      • Denisson de souza 01/10/2021 at 02:34 AM

        100% scam bags. Ordered a drone and received a tiny usb cable. Do not buy anything from this guys

      • Phil Durrell 01/11/2021 at 10:07 AM

        Total pillocks and robbers. Run a mile from them and tell everyone they are utter rubbish. Spread the word everyone,.

      • Kathy 01/12/2021 at 07:39 AM

        Ordered a Auto Rotating Ceramic Curler on 12/26. Have send SEVERAL emails on when will this purchase be delivered? To email a notification on it. I havent received anything. I'm frustrated and I'm going to take everything I have send them to the proper authorities at this point. Cant track it, get no reply, took my money, got no purchase.

        Be more aware of this company.

      • mario 01/12/2021 at 09:13 AM

        I ordered a cordless hand saw on 12/4. Has not been delivered as of today 1/12/21 and don't think it will be sent to me. Big scam..

      • Marc 01/15/2021 at 10:27 AM

        I ordered a Snow Joe 24V-SS13 24 Volt Cordless snow shovel kit on Nov. 17 and I've received on Dec.17 a 25 cent plastic bottleneck from China. Paypal refused to reimburse me.. Stay away from Paypal and info@ouyiec.com or ceo@ouyiec.com your best covered with Amazon then Paypal ..I've closed my Paypal account, I will never ever use them in the future.

      • sandary 01/18/2021 at 01:38 PM

        on nov 22 i order the battery powered wood cutter, still have not received it yet, for 19.99 and 6.99 shipping for a total 26.98 is this a scam, i dont know

      • bertrand 01/24/2021 at 09:43 AM

        jai acheter 6 objet commeca et c,est du vol bien organiser

      • james davis 01/29/2021 at 04:17 PM

        ordered a remote controled helicopter all i got was the tailblades

      • Nannalee 01/30/2021 at 10:45 PM

        My husband ordered a steam engine model kit and received a data cable.

      • ROY 02/10/2021 at 04:32 AM

        i ordered a Snow Joe 24V-SS13 24 Volt Cordless snow shovel on Nov. 23, 2020. Never received the product. This is a scam!!!!

        info@ouyiec.com

      • Corinto 02/18/2021 at 11:15 AM

        Scam scam, do not order any product from this company.be carefully.

      • john 02/25/2021 at 12:56 PM

        i ordered a r/c monster truck the company shows it was delivered 2 months late i have security cameras and i never received anything at anytime during that date pay pal did not support me in any way and the scammers received my hard earned money and pay pal could not care so i cancelled my account with pay pal

      • Di 02/27/2021 at 08:55 PM

        I ordered a ceramic christmas tree Nov 2020 for 19.99 us and 6.99 shipping and they sent a plastic photo of it which I received late Jan 2021.
        Awful cutover service. They want me to pay return costs in order to get my money back. I do not trust them at all. "AVOID - TOTAL SCAMMERS"

      • Roberto 03/19/2021 at 02:30 AM

        I ordered dog stairs for $26, They sent me a cheap dog leash worth 25 cents. This company is a scam. I will report it everywhere. They refunded me 60% = $16. I'm reading paypal is useless, so I'll dispute it with my credit card company.

      Reply
    • Report #309603 12/27/2020 at 06:14 PM

      This appeared to be a website that sold model car engines to be assembled. We purchased both engines and nothing has shown, no invoice, no shipping details :(
      -------------------
      We bought two engine models a 4-cylinder and a v-8 model which never arrived. We paid 59.99 to PayPal Wigs Market on 11/23/2020, now the link shows an error. I wish I had taken a screen shot of the webpage but now nothing shows. All I have is the payment proof on my credit card :(

      Url / Website : topwigs.shop/product/odg3nzm?fbclid=paaaa0neyj3o7rw1i6jbjlevmhkf6tzcwvuf5pnxezsbfsmhzyriccpyvw-ii&variant=2611092
      Pseudonym : PAYPAL WIGS MARKET

      • David. 12/28/2020 at 06:53 PM

        Bought a 4-cylinder to be assembled. Never arrived. Paid $67.82 November 28, 2020. Thinking it won't arrive and was scammed.

      • Steve. 01/04/2021 at 05:43 PM

        Yeah, they got me too. Purchased aluminium trolley jacks, got sent plastic mats.

      • Grama B 03/29/2021 at 01:14 PM

        Thomas Thomas # hotmail.com is also I believe

        Wigs market a Scam and bate and switch.

      • Valencia 04/09/2021 at 02:16 PM

        They got me too! I ordered two wigs based on the pics and details they provide in the description; total bait and switch. What I received was nothing like what they had advertised. I've been trying to get return/refund information, but that appears to be non-existent. I'm still working on it.

      • Trav 04/14/2021 at 03:50 PM

        I purchased some head phones almost 2 weeks ago, never arrived

      Reply
    • Evelyn 12/28/2020 at 12:20 PM

      This company is a scam, order a Pilate machine on 11/7/20 and never received it, they sent a tracking number of which says its not aavailable, and theres no way to get in contact with them.

      Reply
    • David 12/30/2020 at 02:01 AM

      Is the monster truck a scam I really want to get one

      Reply
    • vince 01/04/2021 at 10:20 PM

      big scam ordered a saw got a chain hope theses people get caught there making alot of money ripping poor people off

      Reply
    • Debbie 01/04/2021 at 11:09 PM

      It’s a scam. I ordereda snow shovel and received a plastic cup that too after almost 1.5 months!

      Reply
    • Leslie 01/04/2021 at 11:16 PM

      Definatly a scam. I went on www.arctic123.com and ordered a drill which was way below normal selling price Dec 26th. It was supposed to be purchased with payPal, but that did not work, so I ended up ordering it with a credit card.. The website says it has been paid and is awaiting shipping. I inquired about it twice by email as that is the only way to contact them. The address I found is info@fashion456.com. So far nothing.

      Reply
    • Report #313314 01/07/2021 at 02:15 AM

      Ad portrayed a weighted full length heating pad @$49.99
      -------------------
      I received a small heating pad of very bad quality from a company named LessMore,LTD in Springfield NY.

      Pseudonym : Cheapyshopa

      • Shardy40 01/27/2021 at 04:44 PM

        I used this site as well and did not receive anything!!!

      Reply
    • Report #313984 01/08/2021 at 10:25 AM

      I ordered a battery operated saw 11/22/2020
      and never received it.
      When it sends me a tracking number it says it was delivered
      12/17/202 at 3:10 pm in or at my mailbox.
      I never received it.
      -------------------
      I finally googled the email address and it brought me to this scam website.

      Url / Website : 17track.net/en

      • BEVERLY 02/01/2021 at 01:31 PM

        order a little joe shovel scam
        HHWCM0338001132YQ

        ad on facebook

      Reply
    • Trenita. Morton 01/08/2021 at 01:15 PM

      Please be advised.. my name is Trenita Morton and I placed an order on 12/19/2020..and I never received my order and the order number iID is RSQ95084.. and they say it was ship...the Smart foldable treadmill was pd. in full...and that is a lie....please refund my $26.98 back to me or I will contact my lawyer in 24hrs. This is not a treat but a promise...I will close you down if you think I am joking...I don’t play with scammers when you steal from customers

      Reply
    • holly miechurski 01/08/2021 at 03:47 PM

      Ordered a wood Locomotive Model. On December 9th. Received a shipping notice with a tracking number. Every time I clicked on the tracking number it said no information. avail.
      No when I go to the site. the STORE IS GONE.. total rip off

      Reply
    • Report #314362 01/09/2021 at 10:44 AM

      Received 3 unless funnels I never ordered but was charged $75.55 for...
      -------------------
      Someone should let paypal know

      Pseudonym : PayPal *vuvannam

      • Peter99 01/09/2021 at 12:06 PM

        Paypal should fix this.....this address 14709 182nd Jamaica NY is used for tons of Paypal scams...

      • Annie 01/11/2021 at 10:23 PM

        Yes they should fix this!

      Reply
    • Denisson de souza 01/10/2021 at 02:32 AM

      Totally a scam, do not buy anything from this guys. Ordered a drone and received a small cable. Sent them a message and they responded saying it has been delivered. BS

      Reply
    • Diane Herman 01/10/2021 at 11:46 AM

      SCAM!!!! I ordered a wood Cutter on 11/24 for 26.98 thru pay pal. They give tracking # that you can't open!!!!

      Reply
    • Diana 01/10/2021 at 10:28 PM

      Company does not respond to emails - item ordered Nov 29th and never received.
      I should have checked reviews before ordering anything from them - Big Mistake on my part!

      Reply
    • Rick 01/11/2021 at 11:55 AM

      It’s a scam. Do not order from info@fashion456.com or Happylucky.com

      Reply
    • Ralph krantz 01/12/2021 at 01:34 PM

      Rip off order steps for dogs helping them to get into truck got a cheap dog leash will answer or send me my order

      Reply
    • Ray 01/12/2021 at 11:20 PM

      I ordered a chain saw and received a long key chain.
      Ray

      Reply
    • Report #315861 01/12/2021 at 11:38 PM

      Add for chain saw
      -------------------
      Received a key chain instead of a chain saw.

      Pseudonym : Info@fashion456.com

      • Ray 01/13/2021 at 04:01 PM

        Other people have spoken about not receiving the article they paid for from this company.

      • Tx 03/01/2021 at 02:43 PM

        They got me! I ordered the Battery powered chain saw on 12/21/20, total price with shipping $24.98, I have never received it. They said they shipped it, and shows delivered but checking with postal service they confirmed it was not this item, received something else and I don't even know what it is, very small it fit in my mailbox, which the chain saw would not have fit in mailbox. I sent emails and no existing email is valid.

      • Shirl 04/01/2021 at 12:39 PM

        I ordered a sewing table and never received it nor got any reply from emails, they are scammers

      Reply
    • Harley 01/14/2021 at 03:26 PM

      I bought a mini PC PC laptop from one of there "holiday specials" on Facebook. After contacting the company I'm positive I've been scammed. Don't know what I might end up with but I'm sure it won't be a real laptop

      Reply
    • YVES GALIANA 01/18/2021 at 11:55 PM

      This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
      Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
    • Report #319129 01/20/2021 at 01:41 PM

      Robot vacuum floor sweeper and wet vac.
      -------------------
      Haven’t received

      Reply
    • Report #320376 01/23/2021 at 02:50 PM

      01/03/2021
      WEBCAMS
      Logitech – HD Webcam C615 – Black
      $39.99
      -------------------
      Never received my order.
      Emailed BarbaraLucas99@yahoo.com but no response.
      This credit card transaction will appear on your statement as PAYPAL *BARBARALUCA.

      Payment to:
      Doan Le
      BarbaraLucas99@yahoo.com

      Fraudulent email : barbaralucas99@yahoo.com
      Url / Website : bloomaxi.com

      Reply
    • RC 01/23/2021 at 03:22 PM

      ordered dog steps, got a 3 dollar dog lease for a chihuahua, (I have german shepherd) contacted them and revealed the purchase of the steps and receipt of the leash, and they said i got just what I ordered. it is a rip. your money gone. He said ,"my friend, if you talk about refund, charges of 20 dollars both ways".

      Reply
    • John 01/23/2021 at 07:40 PM

      Ordered gaming console, got a 3+ age hand held tetris game. Like most people when I questioned them I got this is what you ordered. Its a scam and you are dealing wih theives. Do not order from any chinese site pretending to be an american and always remember if price is too good to be true it is. Look into these type of sites and you can easily detect it is chinese.

      Reply
    • Michael 01/27/2021 at 12:55 AM

      michael obusek
      To:
      info@fashion456.com

      Thu, Jan 14 at 7:03 PM

      BESTOUYI-COM

      THIS IS NOT THE PRODUCT THAT WAS IN THE ADVERTISEMENT.

      THIS IS A TOTAL SCAM AND I HAVE NO CHOICE TO FILE A COMPLAINT
      AND REPORT YOUR COMPANY FOR FRAUD.

      WHEN I PULL UP THE AD FOR THE PRODUCT IT WAS MUCH BIGGER, COULD GO ACROSS THE WATER, COULD FLIP OVER AND RIGHT ITSELF BACK ON THE TIRES AND KEEP GOING.

      THE TRUCK THAT I ORDERED WAS ALSO A REMOTE CONTROLLED PRODUCT.

      SKU 134642

      TRACKING # AS155099118CN

      UOA13896

      PRODUCT WAS ORDERED JANUARY 3, 2020

      COST WAS $12.99

      bestouyi-com

      Order No. UOA13896
      Placed on Dec 12,2020

      Order confirmed
      Hi Michael Obusek,
      We're getting your order ready to be dispatched. We will notify you when it has been shipped.
      View Your Order
      or Visit Our Store
      Shipping Information
      Standard
      Michael Obusek
      665 Lutheran Lane
      GREENOCK, Pennsylvania, 15047 United States
      Order Summary

      🔥🔥 $12.99!! 2020 Christmas Gift-Bigfoot Monster Truck
      Style: The best gift of 2020 powerful mountain monsters, Inertial off/road vehicle for baby
      SKU: 134642
      $ 12.99
      X 1 $ 12.99
      Need Assistance? Talk to us.
      We'll do everything we can to make sure you love your experience with us. Have any questions or feedback? Contact us at 【info@fashion456.com】
      This email was sent by 【bestouyi-com】
      I AM GOING TO REPORT FRAUD FOR NOT GETTING THE PRODUCT THAT I ORDERED.

      I ALSO WANT MY PAYMENT REFUNDED IMMEDIATELY!!!

      Reply
    • Report #321680 01/27/2021 at 01:12 AM

      THE TRUCK THAT I ORDERED WAS ALSO A REMOTE CONTROLLED PRODUCT.

      SKU 134642

      TRACKING # AS155099118CN

      UOA13896

      PRODUCT WAS ORDERED JANUARY 3, 2020

      COST WAS $12.99
      -------------------
      Shipping Information
      Standard
      Michael Obusek
      665 Lutheran Lane
      GREENOCK, Pennsylvania, 15047 United States
      Order Summary

      🔥🔥 $12.99!! 2020 Christmas Gift-Bigfoot Monster Truck
      Style: The best gift of 2020 powerful mountain monsters, Inertial off/road vehicle for baby
      SKU: 134642
      $ 12.99
      X 1 $ 12.99
      Need Assistance? Talk to us.
      We'll do everything we can to make sure you love your experience with us. Have any questions or feedback? Contact us at 【info@fashion456.com】
      This email was sent by 【bestouyi-com】
      I AM GOING TO REPORT FRAUD FOR NOT GETTING THE PRODUCT THAT I ORDERED.

      I ALSO WANT MY PAYMENT REFUNDED IMMEDIATELY!!!












      Michael J. Obusek






      michael obusek
      To:
      info@fashion456.com

      Wed, Jan 27 at 12:35 AM

      I have contacted an attorney who will be contacting you. The product that i ordered was never delivered and another product was not the product I ordered. I have given the attorney your website that is going to be traced and also the return address on the small box you had sent wit the wrong product in it. The Better Business Bureau has been contacted as well.

      The "store" being closed is another tactic you have sent out that is another scam and false. The product may of been only $12- $19 but it was all that I could afford. My nephew never got a Christmas... Read more

      Reply
    • Report #322459 01/28/2021 at 11:53 AM

      Paid for a multifunctional snow removal Joe electric snow removal device. .I paid $23.98 for it on November 23,2020 and still have not received it. They took the money out of my bank account and said it had been shipped but to this day no snow removal shovel. They said it was called OUYI GROUP LIMITED I have all paper work for this transaction.
      -------------------
      I should have known it was a scam, but being an older person I thought it would an easy tool to operate. Never again.

      Telephone : 8882211161

      • Ruth Freudenvoll 01/28/2021 at 12:03 PM

        ordered a snow shovel on November23,2020 and not received yet.

      Reply
    • rena 02/02/2021 at 12:29 PM

      what is going on

      Reply
    • Debra 02/03/2021 at 10:01 AM

      I order a Incredible Glass AK-47 Rifle Decanter Dec-7-2020 I have not received my order yet so I put in a claim with pay-pal to get my money back

      Reply
    • edward 02/08/2021 at 11:38 AM

      I order two sku; 134511 for pruning shrubs and trees on 12/8/20 . still have not see them on 2/ per payed8/2021. payed on my bank card threw pay-pal

      Reply
    • EF 02/10/2021 at 12:51 PM

      Total scam. I ordered the treadmill as well as they sent me some running belt. Definitely running a scam on innocent people. Totally disgusting. I hope they get what they deserve.

      Reply
    • lisafvb 02/16/2021 at 04:06 PM

      I also ordered the treadmill, never received and sent an email. After several days a person responds and says that it was delivered in my mailbox. I responed "mailbox? how does a treadmill fit in a mailbox?"
      He came back and said that it was delivered, and I need to check with my post office using the tracking #.
      It is a shame FB allows this!

      Reply
    • Report #331248 02/18/2021 at 10:40 PM

      Last day promotion! TODAY ONLY $19.99!! Bosch EasyCut NanoBlade Mini Chainsaw
      Style: HOT SALE 2021 Latest Invention / The ideal cut resistant glove for trimming shrubs and trees
      SKU: 134660
      -------------------
      Never got product went to go on site it was deleted

      Fraudulent email : info@fashion456.com
      Url / Website : sumoall.com
      Pseudonym : sumoall-com


      • Blessed 03/10/2021 at 12:52 PM

        I ordered a foldable treadmill and l received a waist bag

      Reply
    • Report #331436 02/19/2021 at 08:21 AM

      Packing & Shipping Items

      🔥🔥😍$19.99 clearance processing DON’T MISS OUT!!! These Portable Pet Loader Stairs Help Small Or Elderly Dogs Into The Car
      Style: Hottest in 2020 Multifunctional dogs outdoor ladder family camper traction tools
      SKU: 134596

      Need Assistance? Talk to us.
      We'll do everything we can to make sure you love your experience with us. Have any questions or feedback? Contact us at 【info@ouyiec.com】

      This email was sent by 【arctic123-com】

      $ 19.99 X 1 ...
      -------------------
      Ad came up on Facebook for dog ramp $19.99. Sent tracking number that didn't work once they shipped. Took $ from paypal. November when ordered. Each month I would email and let them know it never arrived. They sent tracking number over and over that didn't work, finally just got one that worked through USPS and said it was delivered 8 days after order. I work from home so would have been here for delivery. Never arrived. They said if I returned it would cost me $20 to ship back to think about it. They ignored that I never received it, just said to check with USPS as it was delivered.


      original email came from: info@fashion456.com; with shipping details

      Fraudulent email : info@fashion456.com
      Pseudonym : info@ouyei.com

      • randy klemann 02/19/2021 at 10:21 AM

        Never Got My Package,,keeps Saying it's been Shipped but No tracking Info.

      Reply
    • Report #331567 02/19/2021 at 02:13 PM

      I ordered a men's 2XL Bomber Jacket and was force to pay using PayPal but received a pair of women's small cheap cloth gloves only useful as decorator items.
      -------------------
      This was clearly intentional fraud on many levels. If I had known about this website before ordering I would have checked them out first and seen the other bad reports here and not ordered from this fraudulent company. I should also have notice before ordering that they do not have a phone number or valid one or a real address on their website.

      Fraudulent email : info@fashion456.com
      Url / Website : maddemall.com
      Pseudonym : WonderfulHI-com

      Reply
    • Dyeann 02/22/2021 at 11:16 AM

      I ordered and paid for a Bosh Easy Cut Nano Blades Mini Chainsaw on Feb10, 2021 and have not received it. Had I not wanted it, I would not have ordered one. So, get one in the mail immediately!!

      Reply
    • Report #333635 02/25/2021 at 10:07 AM

      Purchase of a metal decorative outdoor product.
      -------------------
      I was charged 12/29/2020 and no oriduct has been received to date.

      Pseudonym : Lavendecolt

      Reply
    • Report #334142 02/26/2021 at 09:43 PM

      Place order for item no one reply back and website shut down
      -------------------
      Very upset just want my money back

      Fraudulent email : info@fashion456.com


      Reply
    • Report #334163 02/27/2021 at 02:40 AM

      Most powerful handheld laser engraver & cutter. Early bird $19.99
      -------------------
      I ordered this, paid $27.98 total with shipping...should have received 50 pieces according to the offer, i received 1...the safety glasses. Emailed back and forth with them and they were pretty ignorant in their replies.

      Fraudulent email : info@fashion456.com
      Pseudonym : Wonderfuhi-com


      • Gen 04/27/2021 at 04:36 PM

        Same here. I ordered the laser engraver and NEVER got it. Paid with a debit card online. I even recieved a order confirmation email. I still have it.

      Reply
    • Report #334915 03/01/2021 at 02:19 PM

      Ordered on 5th Jan 2021 using PayPal and kept asking for a shipping or tracking number so was eventually given ond e which was bogus so kept asking for the item to be refunded so then given another tracking number which was connected to royal mail racking and was real however when the day arrived for delivery of said package it was a pair of gloves which I certainly didn't order.
      Had no response from them since after many emails with threats of trading standards etc !!

      Pseudonym : info@ouyiec.com

      Reply
    • Report #335309 03/02/2021 at 03:30 PM

      I ordered a mini power tool Bosch mini hand tool and got a pair of gloves instead
      -------------------
      I contacted them to ask for the status of the products they gave me a tracking number but I received the wrong product and now their website is down

      Fraudulent email : info@fashion456.com
      Pseudonym : OUYIGROUPLI OU


      Reply
    • Roberto 03/19/2021 at 02:36 AM

      I ordered dog stairs for $26, They sent me a cheap dog leash worth 25 cents. This company is a scam. I will report it everywhere. They refunded me 60% = $16. I'm reading paypal is useless, so I'll dispute it with my credit card company.

      Reply
    • Report #344074 03/26/2021 at 02:31 PM

      Bosch EasyCut NanoBlade Mini Chainsaw.
      -------------------
      I have a invoice ID 53843-OQF28796
      Price: 19.99 USD
      Paid by Visa through PAYPAL *OUYIGROUPLI OUY

      Reply
    • Janiver 04/07/2021 at 11:19 PM

      I ordered the Matrix Quick Connect System on 2/24/2021. It was setup for paypal but I didn't use paypal because I didn't want paypal to have access to my bank. So stupid me I used my credit card. It's now 4/7/2021 and I still haven't received anything. I

      sent an email to the address that says contact us here info@fashion456.com.. I'm not sure what to think. I will give this order another week and see what happens.

      Reply
    • Julesski 04/08/2021 at 08:41 AM

      Total Scam....run far far away!!!

      Reply
    • Report #348573 04/08/2021 at 04:31 PM

      3 'REALISTIC' dogs husky, teddy brown, teddy white. These are very low quality and NOT what was advertised.
      -------------------
      I believe this is a classic bait and switch scam. Where san item or itens is advertised as one thing and you recieve a very inferior product. In this case toy dogs that are supposed to be realistic in appearance and movement. They are not.

      Fraudulent email : gary@honwin.net
      Url / Website : bstkole.com
      Pseudonym : service@crogreat

      Reply
    • Report #349596 04/11/2021 at 09:04 PM

      I order a computer from this site that I saw on Facebook and when I placed the order using PayPal I, figured it was a legitimate site because PayPal was used. But when I sent an email asking for delivery time and why the amount was different from the sale amount I saw their email had @gmail.com then I new I was scammed. The Total amount was for $113.85, and on my bank statement it shows Gainfuturel 402-935-7733. There are other sites on Facebook that are using PayPal, there are Kenneth R. Hass w...
      -------------------
      I'am wondering if PayPal is safe to use.

      Fraudulent email : shoppingservice689@gmail.com
      Url / Website : quiandongmuye.com
      Pseudonym : Best Buy

      • Bama 04/18/2021 at 09:19 AM

        This is a big SCAM. The same thing happens to me. Paypal stood up and paid me for my loss. I received an electric toothbrush for my money. I contacted them they said the warehouse screwed up so they would get right on it and send me the computer. Four weeks later even with a tracking number and sent me a delivery notice from the supposed USPS. I check with them and they told me I had been SCAM. Why does FACEBOOK not check this out before letting them screw people? I am sure they have a great number of complaints. Nuf said so If it is to good to be true you all know the rest.

      • CECIL 04/23/2021 at 02:18 PM

        MY THOUGHTS I WAS SCAMED OVER STOKED @BEST BUY 15.6 HP C0MPUTER @ 90 DOLLARS CAN PAY WITH PAYPALL SO I DID , THINKING BEST BUY AND PAYPAL THISI HAS TO BE SO I HAD PAYOALL SEND 96 DOLLARS ORDOR #4026 !!!!

      • Richard 06/15/2021 at 09:07 PM

        I've been asking when it's going to be shipped I fell for a scam! Does anyone know how I can get my money back?

      • Beenscammed 06/19/2021 at 06:21 AM

        This place is a scam and my bank is going to pay them. Because how do you prove you did not get something. Complete scam including fake tracking number.

      • Mower 06/29/2021 at 08:46 AM

        This was a $113.85 scam. I should have known the deal was too good to be true.

      • Krom 06/30/2021 at 12:29 AM

        Fakebook needs to be held accountable!! That pediphile looking Zuckerberg has enough money without screw people who actually work hard for their money!!

      • Ric 07/04/2021 at 01:51 PM

        Do not buy anything off Facebook site unless it is person to person . I have ordered 3 times, been scammed 3 times !

      • Joseph 08/08/2021 at 07:43 AM

        Never fall for something to good to be true . i seen some of these scams made by Facebook , Never fall for this it take money , bank account card info . have your address, along with phising data that they sell .

      • Paul 08/20/2021 at 06:56 PM

        $99 dewalt power washer

      • scammed 08/25/2021 at 06:47 PM

        Used neuromunoz.com as a website, looks the same as above. It's the $79 laptop scam advertised on Facebook. They keep changing names on facebook with same website. Charged my paypal $113.85 from kchou66480@sina.com

      • Robert 08/30/2021 at 09:20 PM

        Bought a laptop for $79. They sent sketchy e-mail about the order being in process. Changed the charge to $113.85. All of a sudden the web page disappeared. As prior writer stated they keep changing name on facebook as well as the link to their webpage but is the same.

      • Carl 09/08/2021 at 03:59 PM

        bought Honda generator for $79... charged added shipping $20 for all total of $99 to debit card. Next day recieved e-mail saying $113.84 due.

      • Doug 10/01/2021 at 01:52 AM

        Ditto. 2 Honda generators at $79 each, plus $20 shipping. Actually took $113.85 x 2 from my checking account. Hopefully PayPal and/or my bank will fix.

      • Neal 10/05/2021 at 07:31 PM

        Yeah, I figured it was a scam to.. did the same dumb thing.. $99 and went to the post office and found out that the idiot sent the small package to another address here in Fort collins.. I tried to do a case thru paypal and nothing is really going to happen.. So I got my Mastercard to put that money back onto my card!

      • Bev 10/06/2021 at 12:29 PM

        Same here. Fedex says delivered and Paypal sided with shipper. Even though the name on the package wasn't mine....

      • ed 10/20/2021 at 05:46 PM

        This site shoppingservice689@gmail.com alias best buy alias https://berryhillanimalhospital.com are all connected and is a scam. It is my fault for thinking it was reliable....but the best buy logo was not what it should be and the price was too good to be true. They don't answer any emails, they have no contact phone #, and they don't have any information about the company. I have no one to blame except myself for believing I was getting a good deal. I believe I ran across the berryhill website on my facebook page.

      • Miof 11/02/2021 at 11:28 AM

        Adding this web site: www.deheguihg.com

      • Miof 11/02/2021 at 11:32 AM

        and this www.nanosolpk.com. Both scam

      • fire 12/14/2021 at 03:42 AM

        I was scammed too. They used nnyautismcenter.com
        shoppingservice689.com.

        paypal can not help because the scammers used paypal as a temp user paypal said the scammers sent billing and tracking numbers were made up. paypal even said i signed for the document

      • Terry 01/10/2022 at 12:07 PM

        https://www.interdotar.com/ is the web address using the Walmart Logo... same email address.

      • none 05/07/2022 at 11:54 AM

        SAME here https://www.princetunde.com/

        Name: PRINCETUNDE.COM
        Registry Domain ID: 2613804994_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
        Domain Status: active
        Nameservers: LAKAS.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
        NATASHA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
        Dates Registry Expiration: 2022-05-21 05:18:09 UTC
        Updated: 2022-04-19 14:05:44 UTC
        Created: 2021-05-21 05:18:09 UTC
        Name: Xin Net Technology Corporation
        IANA ID: 120
        Abuse contact email: supervision@xinnet.com
        Abuse contact phone: tel:+86.4008182233

      • Anna 06/05/2022 at 10:43 PM

        SCAAAMMM. THIS WEBSITE SHOULD BE BANNED.

      Reply
    • Report #351490 04/16/2021 at 10:35 PM

      Small cute sewing kit worth about $5.00 at Walmart
      -------------------
      Ordered a sewing machine from LSMY on facebook for $38.00, Got a small sewing kit instead worth maybe $5.00. Received from James Charles, LessMore Ltd, 1550 Glenn Curtiss Street, Carson, CA 90746. Lesson learned: DO NOT BUY ANYTHING ADVERTISED ON FACEBOOK no matter how good it looks. Was paid from my bank to Paypam *LSMV 5311

      Pseudonym : LESSMORE.LTD JAMES CHARLES


      Reply
    • Report #352178 04/19/2021 at 09:04 AM

      Image1 attached Shows purchase receipt
      Image2 attached Shows under Product Description all fraudulent claims
      Image3 attached 2 emails - refund address in China, receipt of tracking number.
      -------------------
      On 2/3/21 I ordered 2 wigs from Hnbmtrad for 51.37 The receipt is attached. On 3/2/21 i received two wigs that were not what I ordered or even a close likeness of the wigs I selected or color (I requested brown and they both were black) both were synthetic. I sent an email01 on 3/2/21 stating my disappointment with the substitution of wigs without consulting with me. and I requested a refund.
      I received an email02 with two options 1.10% REFUND 2. FULL REFUND RETURN WIGS. i CHOSE OPTION 2 AND REQUESTED A RETURN ADDRESS email3
      On 3/4/21 I received email4. I mailed the wigs via the (USPO) and I sent email5 with tracking number to the company and received email6 from them. I signed up for tracking emails as the package progressed and on 3/28/21, stating the package had arrived in China email7. From 3/28/21 to 4/10/21 the daily update message stayed the same. I called the USPO agent and was told "tracking updates end when the package enters a foreign country'. The agent suggested I
      call the China telephone number for an update. I have spent almost $80.00 for wigs I did not choose and no longer have possession of. So I emailed the service center and requested they call the China for a status update. I have not heard back. The 15-30 days they projected for arrival... Read more


      • barbara 04/19/2021 at 09:39 AM

        The wigs they sent were not the styles I ordered or the color and not human hair. The delivery time promised (7 days) was over 30 days. The return/refund was to China ONLY (28.74).
        After more than 10 emails, I have sent $80.11 and have nothing to show for it. The USPO stops tracking updates after the package enters a foreign country( I learned this after I called a USPO after the tracking update showed on 3/28/21 arrival in China for 12 days stayed the same.

      Reply
    • Report #358629 05/10/2021 at 10:54 AM

      Clearance Sale Only 28.99 Today!!6-Tool Kit with Storage Case
      SKU: 138514
      -------------------
      Ordered on April 1, 2021. Recently sent an e-mail to find out if it was shipped.
      mailer-daemon@yahoo.com
      To:
      janice_leavitt@yahoo.com

      Thu, May 6 at 3:10 PM

      Sorry, we were unable to deliver your message to the following address.

      :
      Unable to deliver message after multiple retries, giving up.

      ---------- Forwarded message ----------
      Please confirm when I will be receiving my order. It has been a very long time and I am concerned.

      Reply please, jan
      They confirmed my order with this e-mail

      Fashion456 Info


      Order confirmed
      Yahoo
      /
      Inbox



      info@fashion456.com
      To:
      janice_leavitt@yahoo.com

      Thu, Apr 1 at 8:30 AM

      starcreated
      Order No. ETL80416
      Placed on Apr 01,2021

      Order confirmed
      Hi Leavitt Janice,
      We're getting your order ready to be dispatched. We will notify you when it has been shipped.
      View Your Order
      or Visit Our Store
      Shipping Information
      Standard
      Leavitt Janice
      8464 SE 158th Pl
      Summerfield, Florida, 34491-5572 United States
      Order Summary

      CLEARANCE SALE❤️ONLY 28.99 TODAY!!6-Tool Kit with Storage Case
      Style: --
      SKU: 138514
      $ 28.99
      X 1 $ 28.99
      Need Assistance? Talk to us.
      We'll do everything we can to make sure you love your experience with us. Have any questions or feedback? Contact us at 【info@fashion456.com】
      This email was sent by 【starcreated】

      Fraudulent email :... Read more

      • treadmill 06/07/2021 at 11:17 PM

        I ordered a Treadmill on Dec.18, 2020
        never received it.

      Reply
    • Report #362339 05/22/2021 at 04:13 PM

      This company scammed us on the credit card and also they sent us junk Plus they charge more
      -------------------
      Will deathly like a refund or some kind of effort to put this company out of a business but I can’t scam people no more.

      Fraudulent email : pay@fieryconsultation.com
      Url / Website : facebook.com
      Pseudonym : Centrality one.com

      Reply
    • Report #362784 05/24/2021 at 09:07 PM

      8 PERSON LOG CABIN TENT. 19.99
      -------------------
      RECEIVED A NYLON BLANKET THAT FOLDS UP INTO ITSELF. ON MY CREDIT CARD IT SAID PAYPAL

      Pseudonym : CHENGDOUGUX SA

      • John 06/01/2021 at 05:22 PM

        Same thing happened to us. We ordered a log cabin looking tent and got a small nylon blanket instead.

      • Merrie 06/29/2021 at 05:06 PM

        I ordered a log cabin tent in April of '21. I still haven't got it! Now I am seeing why! Dang!

      • Ann 06/30/2021 at 09:31 PM

        I fell for it too. Something told me not to, I should have listened. Instead of a cooler, I got this piece of fabric with a pouch too. I wish there was some way to let people know not to order anything from the ads on facebook.

      • Hollis Lowery 07/28/2021 at 05:00 AM

        I got taken by this its a scam

      • Debra 07/30/2021 at 05:29 PM

        I'm fighting to get my money back too.

      • Linda Jorgensen 08/07/2021 at 04:26 PM

        I have not receive an order for a wagon. it was ordered July 11, 2021.

      • Charles Tucker 08/31/2021 at 06:42 PM

        This company is a total RIP OFF! I got nothing from them and Paypal will not refund my $35 bucks for the stupid log cabin tent I AM PISSED OFF! Charlie in Spokane,Washington

      • Gina 12/18/2021 at 01:46 AM

        I ordered a small hand-held chainsaw. I never received it even though it said it was shipped. I ordered it in June 2021 and submitted my claim the last day, 12/18/21, before it expired.

      Reply
    • Report #369552 06/17/2021 at 06:41 PM

      Purchase of an 18"x52" intex pool with the ladder and sand pump included. Had all the items to put the pool together showed oictures of all different size pools butbthey were all intex pools.
      -------------------
      I believe that this has to be a scam due to the research that I've did as well as the emails I've sent to this company regarding my order and trying to get the shipping details and information on my order since its stating in paypal that the shipper hasnt given any shipping information/ details. However I've yet to receive a response back from them.

      Updated june 26 recieved packaged of plastic play balls for kids today!!

      Fraudulent email : gkeknsuf@126.com
      Url / Website : vrztlai.com/index.php?main_page=index&cpath=1
      Pseudonym : Guiyifa LLC.

      This is pg #1 of my PayPal receipt
      Please #2 of my PayPal receipt
      This is a screen shot of the info that I found online regarding the name of the company

      • John 06/20/2021 at 10:33 PM

        Same here no receipt from supplier as well as no shipping data; supplier gave Pay Pal shipping data which I believe is false as USPS does not deliver to my house, and UPSP will not show delivery until I pick items up from the Post Office.

        Details about your shipment

        Transaction ID : 51X23973541466538

        added shipping details. Please note that the tracking information and shipping status are shown exactly as the seller entered them.

        Shipper USPS
        Tracking number 9400109898642710971155
        Shipping status Shipped
        If you have questions about the shipment, please contact gkeknsuf@126.com

        Seller

        gkeknsuf@126.com
        Shipping address

        John Thulin
        10227 Road 240
        Terra Bella, CA 93270
        United States

        Description Unit price Qty Amount
        Item Name: All products in your shopping cart
        Item# 622 $96.00 USD 1 $96.00 USD
        Subtotal $96.00 USD
        Shipping and handling $0.00 USD
        Insurance $0.00 USD
        Tax $0.00 USD
        Total $96.00 USD
        Payment $96.00 USD
        Custom: 20210612064120697

      • roger 06/24/2021 at 10:26 AM

        i am sending mail to have information about my request but no reply

      • Shon 07/23/2021 at 01:23 AM

        I purchased a big shop tool box and I tracked it all the way to my post office and it never came her it got delivered to somebody else with no name but a different address not mine I went and visited the people that was suppose to get usps it said delivered fathersday there cameras shows nothing things like this is so aggravating and makes u very mad that u cant even order from an individual and trust them I have the transaction num tracking num my address on the sales receipt and got nothing now I'm fighting to get my money back

      Reply
    • Report #370505 06/21/2021 at 12:12 PM

      4 sets of "By MY Side" Willow Tree Figurines
      -------------------
      I did not get the items that I purchased. I ordered it on April 23,2021 and it arrived June 18,2021.
      I had sent an email on June 02,2021 canceling the order. I felt that it was fraudulent.

      Fraudulent email : support@24h.vip
      Pseudonym : Willow Tree

      • Paula 11/03/2021 at 03:17 PM

        Same thing happened to me. Unfortunately, I cannot find the original email for the order, and the shipping took so long I forgot where I ordered from. I did not receive Willow Tree figurines,

        but plaster fraudulent statues.

      Reply
    • Report #376340 07/13/2021 at 03:36 AM

      A package of 2 kayaks with paddles for $99.00. It came up through an internet search for Kayaks for sale. Finding out now that they are a unscrupulous Chinese company.
      -------------------
      SCAM! SCAM! SCAM!
      I purchased a package of 2 kayaks from the internet from Weizhudian on June 7, 2021. $99.00 came out of my checking account supposedly through PayPal. My PayPal account has no record of the purchase. I NEVER RECEIVED THE KAYAKS

      Url / Website : weizhudian.com
      Pseudonym : Weizhudian or Jindling

      Reply
    • Report #385833 08/19/2021 at 11:29 AM

      Corelle Urban Arc 30 pc dinnerware.
      -------------------
      I was billed by RAELXU4046, receipt# 1701250374554708 for Corelle dishes which were never recieved. The telephone # did not work and the help option never replied back.

      Url / Website : google.com/search?q=corelle&oq=&aqs=chrome.2.69i58j69i64j35i39i362l3...3.-1j0j4&client=ms-android-att-us&sourceid=chrome-mobile&ie=utf-8
      Pseudonym : Corelleus


      Reply
    • Report #387806 08/26/2021 at 09:11 AM

      The ad was on Facebook: the ad was for Bottles of Blanton’s Bourbon for $49 each but if you purchase 3 you receive a discount. No where in the ad did it say empty bottles. I ordered 3 bottles of Blanton’s bourbon and paid through PayPal.
      I have requested a refund; the return reply says to keep the bottles and give them as gifts. And they will give me a $25 refund!
      I have replied “No, Thank you” more than once.
      -------------------
      No where in the ad did it say these bottles were empty.

      Fraudulent email : shawandalatashaicqp00@gmail.com
      Url / Website : thereservebar.com
      Pseudonym : DONGGUANSHI SA

      Reply
    • Report #389664 08/31/2021 at 06:56 PM

      Purchase details
      12 Person Cabin Tent - (Limit discounts) Spacious and Comfortable 12 Person Cabin Tent, E-Port and R..
      $33.99
      Item #MJ-BC-965789
      -------------------
      This company is a total scam for a twelve perso tent.I ordered it over 2 months ago and they even gave me a fake Fedex shiping Tracking Number and Paypal said sorry we will not refund you for that!

      Pseudonym : CHENGDOUGUX CH

      Reply
    • MA Ransdell 11/04/2021 at 09:50 AM

      Ordered Perfect Wonderland Garden Decoration on July 25,2021. I tried emailing almondmall but it wouldn’t go thru. Total ripoff!!

      Reply
    • Report #417979 11/22/2021 at 03:23 PM

      I ordered 2 100# propane tnks on oct,2nd 2021. I recieved a tank top on Nov. 22, 2021. I contacted my credit card company aqnd they have put this transaction in dispute; fornthe amount of $159.98.
      -------------------
      They kept asking me for patience due to covid.

      Pseudonym : luxinjgswang

      Reply
    • Report #421294 11/30/2021 at 01:56 PM

      I ordered Lazy Hair Curlers. I keep getting shipping updates but when I try to see where the packages is not found., I get not found, I tried the number and got get not receive calls.
      -------------------
      I think they are keeping up my hopes until I give up!

      Fraudulent email : shippind@24hservice.vip
      Pseudonym : *ETHTICOLTD

      Reply
    • Report #448639 01/25/2022 at 02:38 PM

      Ordered 2 Nurse statues holding a lamp earlyNov Still have not received them.Tried tracker number. China to America..... Greensboro, N.C. On Dec 8th thenback to China....$55.14 gone!
      -------------------
      As above

      Pseudonym : BECHEERCOLT

      • Rachel 06/11/2022 at 05:17 PM

        Stop all pleine

      • Lucy 10/11/2022 at 08:58 PM

        Ordered 3 wooden Initial banks for my grandkids and never received it no tracking, no one has contacted me with any shipping information.

      • Sue 12/17/2022 at 03:44 PM

        Ordered 2 of those floating neon balls and no tracking number and was never sent bac from Nov 2022. Paid through paypal and asked them to stop next installments

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.