Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Lottery Scam
support@cryptofarmtrade.com Investment
| Date | 12/17/2020 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | support@cryptofarmtrade.com |
| Pseudonym | Investment |
| Url / Website | https://cryptofarmtrade.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Comment / Review | the Tell you to invest and after taking your money they give you numbers in you dashboard and will never pay you your investment. always asking your to pay more. they scam lots of people
|
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Kristy joly 05/01/2021 at 06:48 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Kristy Joly 05/01/2021 at 06:50 PM
I got ripped off € 4,225! He asked me to pay and then repay what I did under the influence. And then I saw my money go up and I went to do some research and I wanted to contact the email that there was on the site and after sending the link. The email tells me it doesn't exist. I went to see the merchant strangely he resent me an email with their comment explaining how to do it but he did not do it. In addition, strangely enough, the trader who was helping me came back to talk to me directly after receiving the email. And I wanted to withdraw the money I entered my account number and the bank sort code then send etc he asked me for the task code "I waited all day and still nothing. And at 10pm French time I received an email and in it they told me to pay $ 480 to receive the code because they could not take me directly from the account because it was either a beginner account and by doing research on the FAQ of the site they claim it is free withdrawals. And their phone number does not exist either because I tried on whatsapp except that they do not work I can not send them a message. How can I do to get my money back? they don't work i can't message them how i can get my money back? they don't work i can't message them. how can i get my money back?