SUSPECTED SCAM!

Classified Scam
william_tao2001@yahoo.com Kiked.com

Date12/16/2020
Fraudulent emailwilliam_tao2001@yahoo.com
PseudonymKiked.com
Url / Websitekiked.com
Scam contentsKiked.com is a pure scamming site. Absolutely every profile is fake in the purpose of scamming people. If you ever contact anyone at kiked.com you Will be scammed 100 % of all times.
This is the biggest scamming site on internet.
Comment / ReviewKiked.com is a scamming site made up by profiles to scam people. If you ever coontact any of the profiles there there you Will be scammed real well and never receive anything from the fake profiles.
Stay away at all costs.
This is the biggest scamming site on internet.

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #305476 12/16/2020 at 06:50 PM

      This is internets biggest scamming site.
      Do never send any money to the fake profiles here.
      You Will Loose them and never get anything from them
      -------------------
      This is internets biggest scamming site.
      Do absolutely not send any money to the fake profiles here. You Will Loose the money and never receive anything.
      Absolutely the biggest scamming site on internet

      Reply
    • Report #309650 12/28/2020 at 02:54 AM

      Scam site.
      Every profile on kiked is fake.
      If you pay Then you never see that money again and you never get any vid photo or anything from the profile. Stay away.
      -------------------
      Scamming site.
      Every profile there is fake.
      If you pay them you never see that money again and you never receive a vid or a photo or whatever She promises. Stay away.

      Reply
    • Report #309670 12/28/2020 at 03:52 AM

      This page is just a big scamming site.
      Every profile is fake.
      Dont pay anything.
      You will Loose your money and not receive what they promise. So the only thing you will do is Loose money.
      -------------------
      This site is just a big scamming site.
      Every profile is fake.
      You will Loose your money and you Will absolutely not get any product.

      Pseudonym : Kiked

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.