SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
www.hkjhcl.com +18155178775

Date11/06/2020
Url / Websitewww.hkjhcl.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+1 815-517-8775 (ou 0018155178775)
Scam contentsScam trading website.
Comment / ReviewThe scammer contacted me via Whatsapp. They take the money and there is no way to withdraw it. After some time of signing up and depositing money, it says no server found when tried to log in again. I put $1100 AUD in it and they took all of them.

The scammer has a Chinese girl photo and she shows how much money she made in a short period. Then she also helps by guiding through the overall sign-up process and also helps to do trading and making little money. Then, after some time of start trading, they make me lose all my money. Then, if I want to contact their support, there is no support neither there is any way of withdrawing the money from the account.

Related search(es)
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • richard 11/27/2020 at 09:38 PM

      hi did the same im not able to withdraw my money same person who did it to me a Chinese girl what should i do please any help

      • @Richard@ 10/10/2023 at 11:16 AM

        Hi,
        Same story here.
        An investigation with prosecutor is underway.
        Are you interested in adding yourself to the aggrieved ?

      Reply
    • bibeshpandey 12/02/2020 at 08:31 PM

      I am also not exactly sure what to do. But I deleted all my details from that fake website. Also I have not deleted the conversation with that scammer and i will report that scammer to local police too.

      • @Richard@ 10/13/2023 at 11:12 AM

        Hi,
        Same story here.
        An investigation with prosecutor is underway.
        Are you interested in adding yourself to the aggrieved ?

      Reply
    • Mal mal 12/14/2020 at 07:38 AM

      She tried it for me for last 2 weeks get hold of me and little by little show how she become wealthy .her sister is jp morgen chase analyst etc . CREATE ACCOUNT IN MT4 AND HER WEBSITE . All BS. Do not get I. To this trap.

      Reply
    • virgil 10/09/2023 at 09:17 AM

      Am facut o comanda la kaufclearshop.com acum o luna.,si de atunci tot ma minte ca marfa o sa ajunga la mine.Ma intereseaza cum sa fac si eu o ancheta.
      Virgil

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.