SUSPECTED SCAM!

Other Scam
chat.whatsapp.com

Date10/26/2020
Url / Websitehttps://chat.whatsapp.com/f287hx3phhd9gaomrh3mph
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contents*FIDELITY INVESTMENTS*

*Company system Is Very High We Have Changed Many lives With Financial unstable for a better living standard*

*(We Have Special offers which has 3 stages of investment that you Can Choose from If Interested)*

*⚖DAILY PERIOD 1⚖*
*Invest ⏳Earn*
*R600-R1200*
*R700-R1400*
*R800-R1600*
*R900-R1800*
*R1000-R2000*
*R1500-R3000*
*R2,000-R4,000*
*R2,500-R5,000*
*R3,000-R6,000*
*R3,500-R7,000*
*R4,000-R8,000*
*R5,000-R10,000*
*Get paid in 72 HOURS MEANS IT IS TRHEE DAYS PERIOD*

*⚖🤝🏼Weekly period🤝🏼⚖*
*Invest⏳earn*
*R5,500-R11,000*
*R6,000-R12,000*
*R6,500-R13,000*
*R7,000-R14,000*
*R7,500-R15,000*
*R8,000-R16,000*
*R8,500-R17,000*
*R9,000-R18,000*
*R9,500-R19,000*
*R10,000,R20,000*

*GET PAID AFTER TWO WEEKS*

*Unit54, 7willow field chest,north park*
*Kwazulu Natal*
*4060, *South Africa*
*City of Durban*

*🤝🏼⏳Notice⚖*

*Let all Unite and Make More Money*

*Show Proof of payment to the Group📧*

*We offer a referral Bonus of R500 for member recruited Note That You Get the Referral bonus if your Recruit will start their INVESTMENT at Stage 2*

*🤝🏼⏳⚖THIS IS THE BEST PLACE TO BE LET ENJOY AND SPOIL OURSELVES WITH SOME EXTRA CASH ON THE side ⚖*

Ok I understand,we as Fidelity investments we take care of our clients and these scammers are our biggest competitors due to that most resident have lost their little income ,

We work with a NPO ,which is a nonprofit organization which deals with these culprit because we have lost millions of clients and if I may ask *which investment company scam you? and how much?* ,if we have details I may have a way to trace them and then secure the money you have lost

https://chat.whatsapp.com/F287HX3PHhD9gaOMrH3mPH

*_Email_*

www.fidelityinvestmentcompany@gmail.com
Comment / ReviewThey are using name of company to scan people.

Other references
More info +
Related search(es)