SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
corumeo.org zshwt8597dfb0@163.com

Date10/15/2020
Fraudulent emailzshwt8597dfb0@163.com
Url / Websitecorumeo.org
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsordered these Jordan's women 8.5 on You sent a payment of $63.99 USD to WuHanShiHanNanQuMingYinBaiHuoShangHang co.,ltd
You sent a payment of $63.99 USD to WuHanShiHanNanQuMingYinBaiHuoShangHang co.,ltd
(zshwt8597dfb0@163.com)

It may take a few moments for this transaction to appear in your account.
Merchant
WuHanShiHanNanQuMingYinBaiHuoShangHang co.,ltd
zshwt8597dfb0@163.com
Instructions to merchant
You haven't entered any instructions.
Shipping address - confirmed
monique Gallant
1313 Grenade
Chambly
QC J3L 3C2
Canada
Shipping details
The seller hasn’t provided any shipping details yet.
Description Unit price Qty Amount
WFN190905128685 $63.99 USD 1 $63.99 USD
Subtotal $63.99 USD
Total $63.99 USD
Payment $63.99 USD
Charge will appear on your credit card statement as "PAYPAL *HANNANQUMIN"
Payment sent to zshwt8597dfb0@163.com

From amount $88.99 CAD
To amount $63.99 USD
Exchange rate: 1 CAD = 0.719076 USD

It may take a few moments for this transaction to appear in your account.
Merchant
WuHanShiHanNanQuMingYinBaiHuoShangHang co.,ltd
zshwt8597dfb0@163.com
Instructions to merchant
You haven't entered any instructions.
Shipping address - confirmed
monique Gallant
1313 Grenade
Chambly
QC J3L 3C2
Canada
Shipping details
The seller hasn’t provided any shipping details yet.
Description Unit price Qty Amount
WFN190905128685 $63.99 USD 1 $63.99 USD
Subtotal $63.99 USD
Total $63.99 USD
Payment $63.99 USD
Charge will appear on your credit card statement as "PAYPAL *HANNANQUMIN"
Payment sent to zshwt8597dfb0@163.com

From amount $88.99 CAD
To amount $63.99 USD
Exchange rate: 1 CAD = 0.719076 USD

It may take a few moments for this transaction to appear in your account.
Merchant
You sent a payment of $63.99 USD to WuHanShiHanNanQuMingYinBaiHuoShangHang co.,ltd
(zshwt8597dfb0@163.com)

It may take a few moments for this transaction to appear in your account.
Merchant
WuHanShiHanNanQuMingYinBaiHuoShangHang co.,ltd
zshwt8597dfb0@163.com
Instructions to merchant
You haven't entered any instructions.
Shipping address - confirmed
monique Gallant
1313 Grenade
Chambly
QC J3L 3C2
Canada
Shipping details
The seller hasn’t provided any shipping details yet.
Description Unit price Qty Amount
WFN190905128685 $63.99 USD 1 $63.99 USD
Subtotal $63.99 USD
Total $63.99 USD
Payment $63.99 USD
Charge will appear on your credit card statement as "PAYPAL *HANNANQUMIN"
Payment sent to zshwt8597dfb0@163.com

From amount $88.99 CAD
To amount $63.99 USD
Exchange rate: 1 CAD = 0.719076 USD

Instructions to merchant
You haven't entered any instructions.
Shipping address - confirmed
monique Gallant
1313 Grenade
Chambly
QC J3L 3C2
Canada
Shipping details
The seller hasn’t provided any shipping details yet.
Description Unit price Qty Amount
WFN190905128685 $63.99 USD 1 $63.99 USD
Subtotal $63.99 USD
Total $63.99 USD
Payment $63.99 USD
Charge will appear on your credit card statement as "PAYPAL *HANNANQUMIN"
Payment sent to zshwt8597dfb0@163.com

From amount $88.99 CAD
To amount $63.99 USD
Exchange rate: 1 CAD = 0.719076 USD

from google and never arrived. I think it was a scam as now when I look it up those not appear anymore.What do I do to get refund by Pay-Pal
Comment / Reviewmust be refunded by my Pay-pal account . Ordered on the 1-10-2020 as this has to be a scam.When looking it up no longer there. Can it be looked into.You sent a payment of $63.99 USD to WuHanShiHanNanQuMingYinBaiHuoShangHang co.,ltd
(zshwt8597dfb0@163.com)

It may take a few moments for this transaction to appear in your account.
Merchant
WuHanShiHanNanQuMingYinBaiHuoShangHang co.,ltd
zshwt8597dfb0@163.com
Instructions to merchant
You haven't entered any instructions.
Shipping address - confirmed
monique Gallant
1313 Grenade
Chambly
QC J3L 3C2
Canada
Shipping details
The seller hasn’t provided any shipping details yet.
Description Unit price Qty Amount
WFN190905128685 $63.99 USD 1 $63.99 USD
Subtotal $63.99 USD
Total $63.99 USD
Payment $63.99 USD
Charge will appear on your credit card statement as "PAYPAL *HANNANQUMIN"
Payment sent to zshwt8597dfb0@163.com

From amount $88.99 CAD
To amount $63.99 USD
Exchange rate: 1 CAD = 0.719076 USD

More info +
Related search(es)
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • monique 10/17/2020 at 08:28 AM

      cancel this message, as I shall find out another way. You people do not seem to answer of any kind in this regards. Thank you. Make sure this is cancelled .

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.