SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
www.dcotvai.vip +447413124536

Date02/26/2024
PseudonymShane
Url / Websitehttps://www.dcotvai.vip/#/pages/tabbar/property/property
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+44 7413 124536 (ou 00447413124536) (Info / Risk score)
Scam contentsThey scam in bitcoin asset advice to transfer usdt to dcoin and this is fake dcoin website
Comment / ReviewU like trading and win amount u can withdraw and they ask money for withdrawal to give adress to transfer usdt

Attachment(s)
  • More info +
    Related search(es)
    Premium services

    telephone number analysis +44 7413 124536

    Phone number type
    Cell phone number
    International format
    • +44 7413 124536
    Country
    United Kingdom
    Territory
    United Kingdom
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #761840 05/05/2024 at 08:33 AM

        Te pide depositar USDT o ETH para operar, y cuando quieres retirar, te piden que pagues impuestos, y también si indican que a más nivel de VIP tendrás mejores beneficios como, retiro de fondos automático
        -------------------
        Su servicio de atención al cliente, te indica que tienes que depositar UDST para supuestos pagos de impuestos, y cuando lo pagas nunca llega el dinero a tu billetera digital

        Pseudonym : Siya Lee, Chloe
        Telephone : +447446459740

        Supuesta página segura porque utiliza certificado seguro

        Reply
      • Peeter 05/05/2024 at 04:21 PM

        Y en este link, tuviste alguna solución? Que te dijeron?

        Reply
      • Report #762976 05/09/2024 at 04:14 PM

        If you're contacted through social media or dating apps with investment proposals, be cautious. These individuals aim to gain your trust with promises of easy and quick profits. They use supposed successful results and assure you of the platform's credibility, but their true intention is for you to invest in USDT or ETH.

        Recently, several people have reported falling victim to this scam. Don't be fooled by these tricks. Scammers have well-organized websites and criminal structures. In the end...
        -------------------
        Note: Do not give out personal information or financial details to unknown individuals, and do not trust easy money schemes.

        Fraudulent email : klowii_ief@gmail.com
        Pseudonym : dcotvai.vip
        Telephone : +447355423402


        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.