Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
info@sportinpro.com SPORTIN' PRODUCTS, LLC
| Date | 10/07/2020 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | info@sportinpro.com |
| Pseudonym | SPORTIN' PRODUCTS, LLC |
| Scam contents | fałszywa strona internetowa , Receipt from SPORTIN' PRODUCTS, LLC Receipt #1992-2851 AMOUNT PAID 199.80zł DATE PAID September 14, 2020 PAYMENT METHOD – 3331 SUMMARY Payment to SPORTIN' PRODUCTS, LLC 199.80zł Amount paid 199.80zł If you have any questions, contact us at info@sportinpro.com or call at +1 561-318-3109. fałszywa strona internetowa |
| Comment / Review | Receipt from SPORTIN' PRODUCTS, LLC Receipt #1992-2851 AMOUNT PAID 199.80zł DATE PAID September 14, 2020 PAYMENT METHOD – 3331 SUMMARY Payment to SPORTIN' PRODUCTS, LLC 199.80zł Amount paid 199.80zł If you have any questions, contact us at info@sportinpro.com or call at +1 561-318-3109. zakupiłam dwa fotele bujane i żadnej odpowiedzi
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #287557 11/01/2020 at 03:22 PM
They are selling goods, and do not sending them to the clients. I Lost my money
-------------------
I Lost my money, and I really dissapponited. I bought a 2 chairs, and didnt get my stuff. I paid and Lost 240,00 PLN.
Url / Website : sportinpro.com
Pseudonym : Sportinpro
Telephone : +15613183109
up votedown vote
Ely 11/13/2020 at 06:20 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Bar 11/14/2020 at 06:31 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Ágnes 11/21/2020 at 01:41 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Karolyne 12/14/2020 at 09:51 AM
Csalás !
Több mint 2 hónapja rendeltem termékeket tőlük, kifizettem előre bankkártyával, azóta többször hívtuk a céget telefonon, emailben, de semmi reakció, elérhetetlenek.
up votedown vote
Csaba 01/13/2021 at 02:08 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Lia 01/23/2021 at 06:41 AM
Senki ne rendeljen tőlük!!! Csalók!!!!!!!!
up votedown vote
Curt 01/30/2021 at 11:31 AM
BUYER BEWARE this website (sportinpro.com) is a SCAM they are using my information and address. DO NOT BUY ANYTHING from this site. They will not ship any product. BUYER BEWARE I have filed a police report and I am working on having the site removed and shut down.
up votedown vote
Gloen 02/05/2021 at 10:36 AM
Truffatori e ruba soldi
up votedown vote
Julieta 02/08/2021 at 01:57 PM
Comprei uma cafeira e não recebi, enviei varis mails e nao obtive resosta, não sei o q faço!
up votedown vote
Brezeanu Cristiana 02/09/2021 at 09:11 AM
They are a fraud! I bought a chair and they never sent it. I wrote an email to them and no response!
up votedown vote
Dorina 02/09/2021 at 03:31 PM
Vettem már lassan két honapja egy széket és azóta se jött meg hiába irok e-mailt semmi választ nem kapok rá hiába hívom őket fel se veszik a telefont!!!
up votedown vote
Imola 02/22/2021 at 01:56 PM
Mi rollert rendeltünk januárban, de semmi....Csalók.
up votedown vote
Desert 03/05/2021 at 02:37 PM
Huge scam, they take the money and run.
up votedown vote
Birinszki Kinga 11/12/2020 at 09:10 AM
Tisztelt Cím!
Függőszéket rendeltem Önöktől 2020.09.16. napon, ki is fizettem. Érdeklődnék, mikor kapom meg a terméket?
Üdvözlettel: Birinszki Kinga (biri.k49@gmail.com)
up votedown vote
Céline lajeune 11/19/2020 at 04:26 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #298662 11/30/2020 at 04:16 PM
Pobrali pieniadze a nie uzyskałam zakupionego produktu
-------------------
Czas dostawy mial wynoscic od 4 do 7 dni pracujacych, zamowie zostalo przezemnie złożone dokladnie 15 listopada 2020 ( niedziela) produktu nie otrzymałam do dnia dzisiejszego 30 listopada 2020 (poniedziałek) zatem minęło juz 10 dni pracujacych, nie odpowiadaja na maila, telegonu rowniez nikt nie odbiera.
Url / Website : sportinpro.com
Pseudonym : Sportinpro.com
Telephone : +15613183109
up votedown vote
Beata 07/20/2021 at 09:32 AM
Oszuści pobierają pieniądze a zaś wkradają się na konto i chcą pozyskać dane i pieniądze. Sprawa zgłoszona wstyd i złodziejstwo.
up votedown vote
Fila 12/05/2020 at 10:34 AM
Am comandat scaune balansoar în valoare de 346 RON si mi-au retras banii de pe card fără cod de siguranță emis de bancă, cea ce mă face să cred că mi-au furat banii!
up votedown vote
Karate13 06/15/2021 at 01:11 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Ingrid 12/07/2020 at 03:26 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Lidcod 12/12/2020 at 11:17 AM
Am comandat produse pe 16.11.2020 și nu le-am primit încă. Sunt curioasă dacă a primit cineva produse de la această firmă. Cum ne putem recupera banii în caz de înșelătorie?
up votedown vote
Georgiana Balan 12/13/2020 at 11:45 AM
Same here, I ordered a chair and I never received it, I sent them emails and threatened them to fill a complaint to the police but I am sure I lost my money...
up votedown vote
Elisabeth 12/17/2020 at 09:50 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #305821 12/17/2020 at 10:44 AM
Fez uma compra com este site no dia 29 de novembro, e depois já não tenho mais informações sobre o meu pedido, eu mandei 7 mensagens pela site e email, e não tenho nenhuma resposta. Já recebi a carta do banco que o dinheiro tinha descontado, mas não recebi o produto, queria fazer o reembolso, mas não consigo contactar com a empresa.
-------------------
Por isso, eu acho que este site é suspeito de fraude。
Url / Website : sportinpro.com
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Ilona 02/16/2021 at 12:36 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Virginie 12/18/2020 at 06:07 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Sandrine 12/30/2020 at 01:51 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Dana e 01/02/2021 at 12:38 PM
Se pare ca e o inselatorie. Nimeni nu a primit ce a comandat. Daca stie cineva cum recuperam banii sau macar sa fie opriti in a mai insela va rog postati !
up votedown vote
Report #311634 01/02/2021 at 05:11 PM
Products in attractive prices
-------------------
Not receive the goods
Url / Website : sportinpro.com
up votedown vote
Laetitia 01/04/2021 at 07:17 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #313070 01/06/2021 at 09:51 AM
I ordered a stationary bike via www.berutiful.com and I got a receipt from www.sportinpro.com but I never ever received the bike.
-------------------
They are massive scammers. they don't answer any calls-
Address in USA
8665 Marlamoor Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL
Address in UK Flat 25 Laura Appartments, 289 Otley Road, Bradford, England, BD3 0EH
Url / Website : sportinpro.com
Pseudonym : sportinpro.com
Telephone : +15613183109447907202163
up votedown vote
Elżbieta 02/02/2021 at 06:11 AM
zamówiłam na tej stronie i nie dostałam towaru ani pieniedzy myślę że to oszuści
up votedown vote
Nana Meci 04/21/2021 at 02:30 PM
Am facut o comanda în 06.12.2020 la un balansoar, banii s-au dus și comanda nu a sosit. Mi-am dat seama ca este o înșelătorie prea tarziu. Asa se întâmplă când ne bucuram la chilipiruri. Eu de obicei sunt foarte atenta și ma interesez despre firma de unde doresc sa fac comanda dar de data aceasta nu am facut si m-a costat cadoul pentru de ziua mea de naștere.
Nu mai comandați de la aceasta firma ca este clar o înșelătorie. Trebuie sa deschidem bine ochii și sa be interesam înainte de a face o comanda la site- uri necunoscute. Clar ca toți cei inselati am rămas fără bani.
up votedown vote
Sara 08/28/2022 at 03:56 AM
TIS WEB SITE : https://www.anbuifoenbi.com/about-us-ezp-21.html?chapter=1
put this adress for contact...Flat 25 Laura Appratments, 289 Otley Road.......the price is very ship I dont cry
up votedown vote
Gigi 08/29/2022 at 03:54 AM
This is s scam, right?
up votedown vote
Marta 01/08/2021 at 06:27 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Martine 01/10/2021 at 05:45 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Gregory 01/11/2021 at 07:27 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Heni 01/11/2021 at 07:59 AM
Am comandat ceva mi sa tras bani și nici în ziua de astăzi nu am primit-o
Se poate face cu legătură cu asta
Măcar să recuperez bani...
up votedown vote
Annamaria Vilner 01/11/2021 at 09:32 AM
We ordered the baby cribs, did not send any confirmation for delivery and order. They do not response to the mail. It is definitely a scam page
up votedown vote
Djdeye 01/12/2021 at 12:14 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Mima 01/12/2021 at 03:19 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Rosemarie 01/13/2021 at 05:24 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Leca Mariana 01/19/2021 at 01:37 PM
Am comandat și eu și nu a ajuns nimic
Cum ne recuperăm bani.
up votedown vote
Snop 01/21/2021 at 12:07 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Anita Fabian-Toth 01/22/2021 at 02:40 AM
Jó napot!
Szobabiciklit rendeltem Önöktől,de nem érkezett meg! Ráadásul a leveleimre se válaszolnak! Kérem Önöket mihamrabb válaszoljanak a kérdéseimre!
I ordered an exercise bike from you, but it didn't arrive! Plus, You don't reply to my letter! Please answer my questions as soon as possible!
Email: anita.fabian1998@gmail.com
up votedown vote
Iony 01/22/2021 at 02:30 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Mariana 01/22/2021 at 05:50 PM
Și eu am comandat ,un fotoliu și nu am primit nimic ,
up votedown vote
Csaba 01/24/2021 at 01:09 AM
Csalók!!!!! Mindenki tegyen feljelentést!!!!
up votedown vote
Marita 01/25/2021 at 12:13 AM
Oszustwo !!!!
up votedown vote
Flory 01/26/2021 at 11:08 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Patry 01/27/2021 at 11:42 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #322988 01/29/2021 at 04:49 PM
Ho acquistato il 16 gennaio 2021 un Tapis Roulant Inclinazione Elettrica RUNFREE 600 costo 199.99, consegna 4/7 giorni, ma non ho avuto nessuna comunicazione.
-------------------
Ho invitato diverse email, non ho avuto nessuna comunicazione.
Fraudulent email : gfgrpgwh@gmail.com
Url / Website : gadabas.com/index.php?main_page=account_history
Telephone : +447907202163
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Matt 01/31/2021 at 12:19 PM
Thieves...
Dont buy from them!
up votedown vote
Moldoveanu Oana 01/31/2021 at 02:51 PM
Am comanda și eu produse în valoare de 204 lei și nu am primit nimic!! 😒
up votedown vote
Maria 02/02/2021 at 03:18 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
karate 02/02/2021 at 10:02 PM
A aflat cineva cum putem recupera banii sau daca vor mai ajunge vreodata produsele?
up votedown vote
Marinel Deaconu 02/03/2021 at 04:36 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Dorina 02/03/2021 at 02:55 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Vincenzo 02/03/2021 at 04:10 PM
Neither order nor confirmation... It s a tricky. È una truffa
up votedown vote
francesco 02/04/2021 at 08:44 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #325509 02/04/2021 at 09:00 PM
The website sells several product internationally. The item I ordered never arrived. It is not reachable by phone or email.
-------------------
I tried to contact them without any success.The item I ordered never arrived. It is not reachable by phone or email.
Url / Website : pocketmyponstar.com
Telephone : +15613183109
up votedown vote
Alexandru Corina 03/13/2021 at 01:38 PM
Am comandat produse în valoare de 309 lei, în data de 9.12.2021 produse care nu au mai ajuns
up votedown vote
www.berutiful.com 02/06/2021 at 12:08 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Vera 02/10/2021 at 07:39 AM
Bastardi e ladri
up votedown vote
ale-kws 02/11/2021 at 01:11 PM
ordered two packages of Nike sports clothes worth € 95 & € 85. After two months, Rayban imitation sunglasses were sent.
Does anyone know what can be done about this scam?
up votedown vote
Roxana 02/12/2021 at 03:24 AM
Este inselatorie cu desavarsire. Nimeni nu a primit nimic din ce a comandat, de asta nu au optiunea ramburs, fura bani.
up votedown vote
Kovács Zoltán 02/16/2021 at 11:10 PM
CSALÓK!! Csak leveszik a pénzt az áru sehol s semmire nem
válaszolnak !Ideje feljelenteni őket ha egyáltalán elértünk vele vakamit🥲🥲🥲🥲
up votedown vote
J.J. Garza 02/20/2021 at 06:30 PM
I ordered a"Garden Knee Pad", and received only the "POUCH", and was charged the full amount for the bench.
up votedown vote
Annet 02/26/2021 at 06:27 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
malgorzata krzysiek-kononiuk 03/14/2021 at 05:26 PM
Terza dzialaja w Niemczech ta Sto arrivando! a stona talk o inna Nazwa firmy
up votedown vote
Report #341229 03/18/2021 at 03:18 PM
Január 6an rendeltem egy szoba biciglit 9592ft volt de nem érkezett meg de a pénzt elutaltam
-------------------
Át utaltam de nem érkezett meg
Pseudonym : SPORTIN 'PRODUCTS,
up votedown vote
Zsanett 03/18/2021 at 03:24 PM
Árverés oda a pénzem
up votedown vote
Curt 05/17/2021 at 11:43 AM
I am the owner of Sportin' Products, LLC. This was NOT my website (Sportinpro.com and info@sportinpro.com) who was scamming people. They were using my company name and address and fraudulently taking people's money. I contacted my local police and the website hosting company and looks like the site is shut down. I am very sorry this happened to people.