SUSPECTED SCAM!

Classified Scam
infoskimmer@protonmail.com +336829209773 INTERNATIONAL_SKIMMER is A RIPPER

Date08/30/2020
Fraudulent emailinfoskimmer@protonmail.com
PseudonymINTERNATIONAL_SKIMMER is A RIPPER
Url / Websitehttps://t.me/clonedcardss
Telephone+336829209773
Comment / ReviewThis fool he has group chat called https://t.me/clonedcardss

His telegram name is https://t.me/international_skimmer

He is a theif and a scammer and liar

He told me all other sellers are liars and he said he is the only real seller and I believed him because this is my first time buying such things like this online.

He took my bitcoin and block me..

He is scammer Bitch pussy fuck

Stay away from him

He is a scam @international_skimmer

Attachment(s)
  • Atmskimmer.net
  • Atmskimmer.net
  • Atmskimmer.net
  • Premium services
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #267529 08/27/2020 at 02:26 AM

        He scam me and he use the escrow
        www.btc-Asia.com
        They are work together

        They scam me for $1200

        Everyone (the seller and the escrow) was responding fast before I sent the money. Once I sent the payment then they stop responding

        They are work together

        Www.skimmerbuilders.com and www.btc-Asia.com are scammers rippers working together

        Be safe ok

        Url / Website : skimmerbuilders.com
        Pseudonym : Skimmerbuilders.com IS SCAMMER
        Telephone : 0637929772


        Reply
      • Report #267607 08/27/2020 at 06:13 AM

        Hello they scam me

        They are the same website and same admin

        Www.skimmerbuilders.com and www.gsmskimmer.com

        The fool he scam me he take my money and block me

        See pictures below

        And they use escrow www.btc-asi.com who is in on the scam also.

        I send my money to the escrow and they stop reply. And the admin of gsmskimmer.com he ignore me too.

        I contact him on fresh email and he respond

        This mean he is scam

        Stay away and don’t let them scam you too

        They all work together fucking scam

        Url / Website : skimmerbuilders.com
        Pseudonym : GSMSKIMMER.com IS SCAM SKIMMERBUILDERs.com
        Telephone : 0678822987

        Fraudmechanics.com
        Fraudmechanics.com
        Fraudmechanics.com

        Reply
      • Like 04/01/2021 at 07:48 AM

        I almost gave this guy my money then I came an looked for some reviews online! I so glad that I did. He is so convincing with the proof he provides on his channel and directly to you. I was soon close to being a victim again

        Reply
      • Tuko 05/31/2021 at 03:13 PM

        Im customer of international_skimmer me and all the group are posting good reviews here but all days the admin delete all of them

        FAKE REVIEW FO.NOT TRUST
        INTERNATIONAL_SKIMMER IS LEGIT

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.