Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Romance Scam
pouleoi@t-online.de
| Date | 06/03/2016 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | pouleoi@t-online.de |
| Scam contents | Je suis Mr. VANHOLLEBEKE Philippe Omer Belge citoyen et je voudrais faire une proposition qui vous intéressent. Il est un don de 2,5 millions d'euros. S'il vous plaît me répondre à mon adresse e-mail privée pour plus d'informations. e-mail: van.philippe.o@outlook.fr"pouleoi@t-online.de" "van.philippe.o@outlook.fr" van.philippe.o@outlook.fr PS: Soyez sûr de voir la lettre ci-jointe pour plus d'informations. Mr.VANHOLLEBEKE Philippe Omer |
| Comment / Review | Received: from spamID.one-id.fr (213.152.15.147) by SBS2K8.theatre.local (172.16.16.252) with Microsoft SMTP Server (TLS) id 8.1.393.1; Fri, 3 Jun 2016 15:49:04 +0200 Received: from spamID.one-id.fr (localhost.localdomain [127.0.0.1]) by localhost (Email Security Appliance) with SMTP id 679B358FCA0_7518ACBB for ; Fri, 3 Jun 2016 13:48:59 +0000 (GMT) Received: from mailout09.t-online.de (mailout09.t-online.de [194.25.134.84]) (using TLSv1.2 with cipher ECDHE-RSA-AES256-GCM-SHA384 (256/256 bits)) (Client CN "mailout00.t-online.de", Issuer "TeleSec ServerPass DE-2" (verified OK)) by spamID.one-id.fr (Sophos Email Appliance) with ESMTPS id EDFD658FB20_7518ACAF for ; Fri, 3 Jun 2016 13:48:58 +0000 (GMT) Received: from fwd18.aul.t-online.de (fwd18.aul.t-online.de [172.20.26.244]) by mailout09.t-online.de (Postfix) with SMTP id DBF0F4272B3B; Fri, 3 Jun 2016 15:49:00 +0200 (CEST) Received: from spica02.aul.t-online.de (VmKJ8GZfYhji7DIo+uY2UQ4K4Rky4EwMvaB+bpQ5iuULTdvgZqPOQ-uu7cG5mTQwNs@[172.20.102.136]) by fwd18.aul.t-online.de with esmtp id 1b8pSz-3qYCX20; Fri, 3 Jun 2016 15:48:49 +0200 Received: from 41.66.28.89:11555 by cmpweb16.aul.t-online.de with HTTP/1.1 (Lisa V4-3-0-0.13393 on API V5-0-1-0) Received: from 172.20.102.135:62872 by spica02.aul.t-online.de:8080; Fri, 3 Jun 2016 15:48:49 +0200 (MEST) Date: Fri, 3 Jun 2016 15:48:49 +0200 From: Vanhollebeke Philippe Omer Sender: Vanhollebeke Philippe Omer Reply-To: "van.philippe.o@outlook.fr" To: "pouleoi@t-online.de"
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Fraud Watcher/Advisor 09/01/2020 at 04:02 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...