Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
support@flufanceino.com +447901198068 APC INTERNATIONAL CLOTHING LTD
| Date | 08/03/2020 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | support@flufanceino.com |
| Pseudonym | APC INTERNATIONAL CLOTHING LTD |
| Telephone | +44 7901 198068 (ou 00447901198068) |
| Scam contents | Rendeltünk a fent említett web áruházból egy Szobakerékpárt, amelyet ki is fizettünk mert akcióban lett hirdetve, mindezt 2020 juni 23.án, rendeltük meg és azt ígérték hogy 10 napon belül elküldik nekünk Magyarországra. 242811 rendeélszámon. |
| Comment / Review | Nyudíjas vagyok és nem lopom a pénzt,mit ahogy egyesek teszik pofátlanul Nagyon szeretnénk visszakapni de ahogy a mai világban látszik nem sok esélyt látok benne Kérem, hogy ezeket a csalókat deritsék fel,mert csalók mindenütt vannak, és nagyon meg tudják keseríteni az idős emberek életét.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Severine 08/14/2020 at 12:34 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Rácz Melinda 08/19/2020 at 09:03 AM
2020.07.27-én rendeltem egy akciós szobakerékpárt,amit előre kifizettem.Azóta sem érkezett meg. Emailre nem válaszolnak,telefonon elérhetetlenek.Azt gondolom,hogy soha nem is akartak kiszállítani semmit...
up votedown vote
liliane 08/20/2020 at 02:30 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #265662 08/20/2020 at 09:39 AM
I buy a Exercise bike. 20000 Hungarian forint. I pay from two weeks not coming.
-------------------
Csalók, gazemberek
Fraudulent email : support@flufanceineo.com
Url / Website : flufanceineo.com
Pseudonym : Apc International clothing Ltd
up votedown vote
Ana 08/26/2020 at 11:33 AM
Its scam. They are stealing ppl money
up votedown vote
Juhàsz Orsolya 10/23/2020 at 08:51 AM
Csalòk! Tolvajok!
up votedown vote
Cat 11/26/2020 at 09:37 AM
Number is not working and my goods have never been delivered.
up votedown vote
Marghiol 12/26/2020 at 09:16 AM
Buna ziua ma numesc Marghiol am facut comanda pentru un scaun de bebe de o luna de zile.Nu l am primit .nici mesaj de raspundere la e mail .Nu raspund la tel
up votedown vote
Sakotyo4 08/20/2020 at 02:20 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Rosa 08/24/2020 at 07:10 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Alina 08/28/2020 at 11:31 AM
i ordered something, and nothing come.
i want my monney back.
up votedown vote
Andreea23 10/25/2020 at 03:14 AM
Buna ziua! Am comandat si eu de pe acest site si am plătit cu cardul! V-au dat banii înapoi? Ati fost la banca unde aveti cardul, pot face cv cei de la banca, sa primim banii înapoi? O zi buna!
up votedown vote
manoli 09/04/2020 at 06:09 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Anna Lynott 09/05/2020 at 06:27 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Gyongyi 09/14/2020 at 10:32 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Heni 09/16/2020 at 12:19 PM
Sajnos a mai világba ezek mennek. Sajnos ebbe a cégbe belefutottam en is és sajnos a penzem sehol sincs de még az etetőszeket sem láttam . Én a rendőrségi feljelentést megtettem mert a kapcsolatot sehogy nem lehet velük felvenni. Aki ilyen hibába ütközött a rendőrségen bátran tegyen feljelentést!
up votedown vote
Rouby Nadette 09/17/2020 at 10:34 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Ana 09/18/2020 at 07:35 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Manue 09/24/2020 at 06:18 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Toni 10/03/2020 at 05:09 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Daniela 10/03/2020 at 05:16 AM
I did not receive my package and no one answer to email or phone.
up votedown vote
Ambar 10/03/2020 at 06:32 PM
did they use this complaintus@payonlinea.com ANYWHERE on your email
up votedown vote
Report #279055 10/05/2020 at 07:30 AM
Megrendeltem egy futópadot 2020. szeptember 7.
-------------------
Megrendeltem egy futópadot 2020. szeptember 7.
Rendelés szám : 247454
A bankszámlámról levontak :85,240 eurót.
A futópadot a mai napig nem kaptam meg! Azt írták hogy 3-5 nap a szállítás.
Érdeklődök hogyan kaphatom vissza a pénzem?
Üdvözlettel : Leszkovszki Zoltánné
Pseudonym : APCINTERNATIO
up votedown vote
Niki 12/17/2020 at 03:07 PM
Úgy néz ku minket is átvertek egy rollerrel,hogy lehetne ezeket megállítani?A pénzr vissza szerezni?
up votedown vote
mibra 10/05/2020 at 08:14 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Poli 10/05/2020 at 11:13 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
HamarEndre 10/07/2020 at 07:56 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Mitcha 10/07/2020 at 12:23 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
gerard 10/08/2020 at 12:40 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Zoraida 10/13/2020 at 03:17 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Costi 10/14/2020 at 05:27 AM
Și eu am fost înșelat pe acest site. Ar trebui raportat pentru înșelătorie.
up votedown vote
Daniel 10/19/2020 at 01:53 PM
I've ordered Last month and didn't got the package
up votedown vote
Madalina. 10/20/2020 at 08:22 AM
Same here. Placed order, nothing came.
up votedown vote
Nathalie 10/21/2020 at 05:51 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Paule 10/24/2020 at 03:36 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Tudorache Andreea 10/24/2020 at 05:13 PM
Good evening! I placed the order on the website https://www.flufanceineo.com/ "APC INTERNATINAL CLOTHING LTD" on October 17 and I have not received the products yet! Is it a scam?
up votedown vote
Report #285087 10/24/2020 at 05:26 PM
Receipt from APC INTERNATIONAL CLOTHING LTD
Receipt #1447-4011
AMOUNT PAID
96.70lei
DATE PAID
October 17, 2020
PAYMENT METHOD
Mastercard – 0310
SUMMARY
Your 100% secure payment × 1 96.70lei
Amount paid 96.70lei
If you have any questions, contact us at support@flufanceineo.com or call at +44 7901 198068.
Something wrong with the email? View it in your browser.
You're r...
-------------------
Good evening! I placed the order on the website https://www.flufanceineo.com/ on October 17 and I have not received the products yet! Is it a scam? How can I get my money back?
Fraudulent email : support@flufanceineo.com
Url / Website : flufanceineo.com
Pseudonym : flufanceineo.com
up votedown vote
Марина 10/31/2020 at 02:32 AM
Заказ сделала 30.09. Так и ничего не получила. Не отвечают
up votedown vote
Romancencu 11/17/2020 at 07:09 AM
Am făcut o comanda pe 8 noiembrie de o masa de copil in valoare de 59.90 lei de ce nu mi se zice cand imi ajunge comanda
up votedown vote
Pavel 11/27/2020 at 05:59 AM
Am facut comanda de un scaun de copil am plătit bani în avans din data de 20 11 20 nu am nici pana la ora astavun răspuns un nr de tel de contact nimic
up votedown vote
Gabriela 12/09/2020 at 10:40 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Geo 12/10/2020 at 08:24 AM
A primi cineva până la urmă produsul?
up votedown vote
Ionut 12/12/2020 at 09:07 AM
dar cineva a facut vreo reclamatie la anpc ..sa vedem ce iese ? si noi am fost pacaliti cu 3 scaune bebe si acum ma apuc de strans probe despre ei, daca nu reusesc sa recuperez banii macar sa opresc site, actiune tot !
up votedown vote
Judit 01/05/2021 at 07:26 PM
Vettem a fiamnak egy szobakerékpárt karácsonyra és nem jött meg. A fizetésről visszaigazoló emailt sem kaptam.
up votedown vote
Dumitru Nadia 01/17/2021 at 04:57 AM
Si eu am făcut comandă in august 2020 Nu am primit nimic
up votedown vote
Mariana Beldianu 01/20/2021 at 05:51 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Ioana 05/24/2021 at 08:33 PM
Buna,
Si eu am facut o comanda in 17.11.2020 si nu am primit nimic si nici nu raspund.
up votedown vote
Tudorache Andreea 10/24/2020 at 11:50 PM
Dacă am plătit cu cardul putem recupera banii?
up votedown vote
Claudette 10/25/2020 at 02:49 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Carolina 10/27/2020 at 05:57 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Yo misma 10/29/2020 at 05:08 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
FRANCISCO 11/06/2020 at 04:37 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #291233 11/11/2020 at 05:51 AM
Rendeltem tőlük függő fotelt ami nem èrkezett meg ! Kèrtem a bankomat,hogy kèrje vissza a pènzem! Remèlem sikerrel járok
-------------------
.
Url / Website : flufanceineo.com
up votedown vote
Francine 11/11/2020 at 09:17 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
BRUNO 11/11/2020 at 05:38 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
FB 11/12/2020 at 05:21 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Cyprian 11/12/2020 at 11:36 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #291957 11/12/2020 at 06:10 PM
The payment was made and i never recive a thing.
-------------------
I placed an order and recive nothing, only the confirmation of the payment, no acount confirmation, no order delivery and no chance to contact them.
Fraudulent email : support@flufanceineo.com
Url / Website : pocketmyponstar.com
Pseudonym : pocketmyponstar
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Nina 11/14/2020 at 01:41 PM
Me to. THAT CAN I DO??
up votedown vote
Pilar 11/16/2020 at 06:41 AM
Ami también me ha pasado y quería saber cómo solucionarlo
up votedown vote
Carlos Manuel 11/17/2020 at 01:43 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Nazar 12/04/2020 at 01:04 PM
I am from Poland, I ordered a product from them, I cannot contact him and the product does not arrive
up votedown vote
Łukasz 12/22/2020 at 09:42 PM
Chyba jestem kolejnym który dał się mn na bić w butelkę. Zadowoleni produkt 3 tygodnie temu niestety paczki nie ma, pieniędzy równiez. Brak kontaktu
up votedown vote
Roxana 01/23/2021 at 01:24 PM
It’s a scam
up votedown vote
Eduardo 01/29/2021 at 11:37 AM
Efectivamente, poaiag.com es una estafa
Tambien lo es califit.com.co
up votedown vote
Cristina Voda 02/12/2021 at 03:19 PM
Și eu am comandat o trotineta din noiembrie și nu primesc nici un raspuns dar banii i-au luat!
up votedown vote
Iuliana 02/15/2021 at 06:47 AM
Nu comandati pe acest site.
Sunt hoti!
O sa reclam si la politie.
up votedown vote
ROSU 03/15/2021 at 06:52 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
kamel baazi 11/13/2020 at 12:54 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #292497 11/14/2020 at 07:03 AM
Pedí una silla y se me hizo extraño que no me den una fecha de entrega o seguimiento del envío del producto como se hace normalmente. He esperado una semana y el producto no llegó. La oferta me salió en Facebook y me redirigió a la pág. https://www.roommhowprivesm.com/
La compañía responsable es APC INTERNATIONAL CLOTHING LTD. He leído todos los comentarios en internet y solo salen estafas. Hago la denuncia pública para que no les pase lo mismo.
-------------------
I asked for a chair and it was strange that they do not give me a delivery date or tracking of the shipment of the product as is normally done. I have waited a week and the product did not arrive. The offer came out on Facebook and redirected me to p. https://www.roommhowprivesm.com/
The responsible company is APC INTERNATIONAL CLOTHING LTD. I have read all the comments on the internet and only scams come out. I make the public complaint so that the same does not happen to them.
Pedí una silla y se me hizo extraño que no me den una fecha de entrega o seguimiento del envío del producto como se hace normalmente. He esperado una semana y el producto no llegó. La oferta me salió en Facebook y me redirigió a la pág. https://www.roommhowprivesm.com/
La compañía responsable es APC INTERNATIONAL CLOTHING LTD. He leído todos los comentarios en internet y solo salen estafas. Hago la denuncia pública para que no les pase lo mismo.
J'ai commandé une chaise et il était étrange qu'ils ne me donnent pas d... Read more
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
FRANCISCO 11/18/2020 at 05:50 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Domi 11/18/2020 at 08:59 AM
Nov 15-én rendeltem szobabiciglit. 3-5 nap szállítással. Előre utaltam a pénzt. Valóban átverés? Most olvastam a kommenteket, amit előre kellett volna! Ha, igen, valahogyan lépni kellene velük
szemben!
up votedown vote
Report #294680 11/20/2020 at 02:27 AM
The webpage is basically some slavik language, maybe slovakian - but they say that their head is in Halifax, England. Problem is, i ordered a children's feeding chair, and it never arrived. They don't answer my emails, although i wrote at least two.
-------------------
They did not pay my money back, or send my chair, nor answered my emails.
Url / Website : flfanceino.com
Pseudonym : 2020 APC INTERNATIONAL CLOTHING LTD
up votedown vote
Jacques PHILBERT 12/30/2020 at 02:39 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Alexandra 01/04/2021 at 07:52 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Mihaela 01/06/2021 at 09:26 AM
Eu am comandat o bicicleta fitness de trei luni am trimis mai multe mesaje dar degeaba nici nu se sinchisesc sa raspunda
up votedown vote
MAXIMAL882002 01/17/2021 at 02:52 AM
Teapa maxima. Am comandat scaun bebe de 2 luni, am plătit dar nu a venit nimic si nici la mail nu raspund. Im plus mai schimba si denumirea site-ului.
up votedown vote
Lau 11/20/2020 at 11:48 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
guy 11/20/2020 at 11:57 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Nnn 11/20/2020 at 02:50 PM
NE RENDELJEN SENKI! Átverés az egész.
up votedown vote
Alesja 11/21/2020 at 12:24 AM
Am comandat si eu de pe acest site si am plătit cu cardul! Comanda mea nu a venit. Se poate recupera banii inapoi?
up votedown vote
Report #295780 11/23/2020 at 08:33 AM
Pat combinat și convertibil pentru bebeluși 70 x 140 cm
Saltea Baby Copil cu Fete Climatice 70x140 cm
-------------------
Hello, I placed an order for a crib for about 12 days and I did not receive any response, and the email address is not valid
Fraudulent email : info@pocketmyponstar.com
Url / Website : pocketmyponstar.com
Pseudonym : Pocketmyponstar
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
ANIA 11/25/2020 at 02:54 AM
a recuperat cineva banii platiti , cum ?
up votedown vote
Report #296939 11/26/2020 at 05:53 AM
I ordered something from this site, and the pachage never arrived. I payed with my card. I will try to get some info about the bank account my money as send to and make another complain. But I don.t think I will get my money back.
-------------------
I will come back with more info
Fraudulent email : support@flufanceineo.com
Url / Website : flufanceineo.com
Pseudonym : flufanceineo.com
up votedown vote
Elisa 11/26/2020 at 05:22 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #297314 11/27/2020 at 03:14 AM
2020,11,19-én gyerek etető széket rendeltem.Master Card -5569 fizetés mód megtörtént az APC INTERNATIONAL CLOTHING LTD-től megkaptam 1277-0586-számú nyugtát. A rendelésemről azóta sem kaptam értesítést ,több e-mail írtam magyar nyelven, segítséggel angol nyelven is. Azóta sem kapok semmilyen visszajelzést .
-------------------
Sajnálom ,hogy bele szaladtam ebbe a csapdába , kicsi unokámnak szerettem volna az etetőszéket de sajnos nem reménykedem benne ,hogy bármikor is megérkezik.
Fraudulent email : support@flufanceineo.com
up votedown vote
ANIA 11/27/2020 at 06:44 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
wojtad 11/30/2020 at 05:09 AM
Złożyłem 26.06.2020 zamówienie nr. 242857 na odkurzacz Bezprzewodowy VC600 i pomimo kilkukrotnych upomnień do dziś nie otrzymałem nic, oprócz Due to the impact of COVID-19, the delivery speed is expected to be delayed by 30-60 days. To są kpiny
up votedown vote
Report #298629 11/30/2020 at 02:14 PM
Am comandat o bicicleta si nu mia ajuns nici acum dar mi.au luat bani
-------------------
Am încercat sa ii sun si sa ii contactez x email dar fara raspuns
Fraudulent email : support@flufanceineo.com
Url / Website : flufanceineo.com/contact_us.html
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
bellemirette 12/01/2020 at 03:49 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Nordine 12/08/2020 at 08:49 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Ivan 12/10/2020 at 03:03 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Anne 12/16/2020 at 05:02 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Niki 12/17/2020 at 02:46 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #305979 12/17/2020 at 04:20 PM
Elutaltam egy rollerre 18166 Ft-ot!
Nem reagálnak sem e-mailre,telefonon elérhetetlenek!
Mint kiderűlt nem csak én jàrtam így!
Mit lehet tenni,hogy vissza kapjam a pénzem?Miért tudnak még pénzt kicsalni az emberektől miután nem csak én tettem bejelentést?
-------------------
Kérem vizsgálják ki nagyon gyorsan
Fraudulent email : support@flufanceineo.com
Url / Website : flufanceineo.com
Pseudonym : INTERNATIONAL CLOTHING LTD
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Niki1975 12/17/2020 at 04:48 PM
Ha van még valaki irjon
up votedown vote
Gitti 12/18/2020 at 11:02 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
VERA 12/21/2020 at 09:22 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Agnès 01/05/2021 at 10:19 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
agustin 01/08/2021 at 01:13 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #316006 01/13/2021 at 06:41 AM
Am facut plata unui produs,cu cardul online si nu am primit comanda , desi trebuia sa o primesc in câteva zile.
-------------------
Mi-au luat banii si nu mi-au trimis coletul.
Fraudulent email : support@flufanceineo.com
Url / Website : pocketmyponstar.com
Pseudonym : Pocketmyponstar
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Cristian 01/16/2021 at 09:56 AM
Am dat o comanda in valoare de 317 ron ,am luat teapa
up votedown vote
Cristina 03/16/2021 at 08:23 AM
Am comandat și nu am primit nimic.
up votedown vote
GEANINA 03/24/2021 at 05:27 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Dobos 01/22/2021 at 06:13 AM
2020 11 10 -én rendeltem gyermek bútorokat 34.000 ft-ot kifizettem,
az áru nem érkezett meg.
up votedown vote
Report #322554 01/28/2021 at 03:51 PM
Caution! It's a scam site. They'll never deliver! You can report the company at gov.uk search for "complain about a limited company" with the company details: APC INTERNATIONAL CLOTHING LTD, Company number 11969942, Registered office address
47 West View Avenue, Halifax, England, HX2 0BBReceipt from APC INTERNATIONAL CLOTHING LTD
-------------------
Receipt #1623-0555
AMOUNT PAID 190.70lei
DATE PAID November 17, 2020
PAYMENT METHOD Visa - 0438
SUMMARY
Your 100% secure payment × 1 190.70lei
Amount charged 190.70lei
Payed 190.70 lei / 19.11.2020, never received the products!!!
Url / Website : flufanceino.com
Pseudonym : Flufanceino
Files for this comment