SUSPECTED SCAM!

Lottery Scam
Super Lotto first national lottery

Date07/31/2020
PseudonymSuper Lotto first national lottery
Scam contentsFree lottery ticket worth $11735 by First national lottery
Comment / ReviewI would be pleased if you help me to get my money back

Attachment(s)
  • Related search(es)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Chisolaryan 08/03/2020 at 06:09 AM

        / analysis I would be pleased if you help me to get my money back

        Reply
      • Joseph mwanza 08/18/2020 at 12:05 AM

        So this is scam I also won a ticket $ 11735 and they claim a legal fee has to be paid first in order to process the payment $12.9 it's quit sad though ticket was free....

        Reply
      • Rocelyn 08/20/2020 at 12:17 AM

        We accidentally gave my acc number ..How can I stop it??
        How can we stop this kind of scam.

        Reply
      • Maurizio 08/20/2020 at 05:25 AM

        Truffa

        Reply
      • Mabassa Muchanga 08/20/2020 at 10:34 AM

        Eu ganhei free ticket na quantia de $11735 mas ate entao nao tive o valor na conta, se ha como te lo, peço os passos subsequentes , pois eu tou a ver scam acima confirmando que o dinheiro foi processado na conta que nao conheço. Por favor me ajudem em ter o dinheiro

        Reply
      • Armando Adriano 08/20/2020 at 03:01 PM

        Também sofri a mesma situação ainda hoje. Com a mesma referência e tudo, só esse valor foi cair no paylink moscow RU e tenho o URL da conta dele

        Reply
      • smeagol4538 08/21/2020 at 12:30 PM

        I'm a victim myself & thnaks to my banker I will stay on the safe side...

        Reply
      • Jhay 08/25/2020 at 12:22 PM

        This is scam because last of august 22/2020 i saw super lottory first national for free ticket and then i click this and i choose 6 diget and i got 4 degit correct and they have operator send me a message to congratulate because im won 11,735$ yntill now really i can't believe so that i will not put mybank accout... Sorry guys im so verry annoyed wtf this bs superlottory first national

        Reply
      • Shanice & Branden 08/27/2020 at 08:44 PM

        my partner also was a bit doing from the same shirt and now they got our details as well how do we go about getting help to get the money back?

        Reply
      • Hemi 08/30/2020 at 03:37 AM

        yes the same thing happened to me on 30/8/2020 i clicked the email and won a free ticket then got four numbers correct the operater said i had won $11,735 they wanting my bank detaails thank God i checked out the name super lotto national lottery more importantly the scam report. Thankful for this page i will not be giving any of my bank details

        Reply
      • Hemi 08/30/2020 at 03:55 AM

        has anyone paid the small fee of $12.9 and recieved any of the $11735

        Reply
      • Jonathan 09/01/2020 at 07:45 PM

        i have input all my infor but comes up with wrong data so i dont think anything has co e out of my account as i have tried with a few family memwbers cards and all didnt work so here is to hoping nothing wwnt through

        Reply
      • Foka 09/03/2020 at 02:10 PM

        So, this is a scam!? I payed over 200$ in every of those web site... Those sites ending with .ru. most said that they are coming from Sberbank. Russian government needs to check about it! For the first time it was on 28/08/2020, I received the email with many Cci inside. Super lotto first national lottery, I won $11735 as everyone. I payed over $100, pay for this pay for that... I stopped to pay because I come across that they requested too much... So today again they're still sending me emails requesting that I need to respect all bank process in order to receive funds. Again I win the same amount but no money to pay them. I searched them on search bar, till they appear here as scam. Can gouvernement give us light on this?

        Reply
      • Foka 09/03/2020 at 02:18 PM

        Look, they're using VISA, MASTER CARD, all with 3D-Security, and they add also Apay to confirm payment. And, Apay automatically can detect the name of your bank from your card account... I wonder how all of those Services can give access to scammers!? Is it possible? So much security but scammers? Is it possible? Visa need to answer! And Apay too! How can I get back my money!!??? Thanks. I am waiting!

        Reply
      • Argh16 09/03/2020 at 04:16 PM

        It's a complete scam, after the 12.9 fee I didnt receive anything and they actually asked me to pay another fee of 20 and that's when I was like .... yea no...

        Reply
      • Jeudi Roi 09/06/2020 at 02:50 AM

        I don’t know how these scammers can sleep at night knowing they robbing people ..
        I’m gonna go through my bank to get my money back

        Reply
      • kley 09/07/2020 at 09:57 PM

        pessoal tem quer mais inteligente você recebe um email em pdf ganha um bilhete gratis em seguida ganha uma bolada de dinheiro e o hacker pede 12 US$ não tem logica os comentarios sao fakes tentei fazer um comentario estavam cripitografado e so a parte do dados de pagamento que fuciona kkkkkkkkkkkkk mandei um email que nao existia para receber meu ganho e foi aceito kkkkkk sei que é dificil para vcs tomem cuidado.

        Reply
      • Report #271995 09/10/2020 at 02:39 PM

        Free lottery ticket "WIN" worth $11735 by First national lottery
        -------------------
        I would be pleased if you could help me to get my money back

        Fraudulent email : alenafilatova.89@mail.ru
        Url / Website : mail.google.com/mail/u/0/?shva=1#inbox?projector=1
        Telephone : +27791000991

        • Terence 09/13/2020 at 05:46 AM

          I believe this to be a scam as I was notified that I was a WINNER and to receive I had to pay a legal fee. After that payment I was to pay a Transfer rental fee (not paid) that is why I believe this to be a scam.

        Reply
      • Terrence 09/12/2020 at 06:24 PM

        Yooh I've feel everything BT no cash on my bank acc BT month I will received at work

        Reply
      • Stevovoo 09/16/2020 at 02:25 PM

        How can everyone win the same amount of money.

        Reply
      • Gorancho 09/25/2020 at 02:00 AM

        Bandit SUPERLOTO

        Reply
      • Мария 09/27/2020 at 10:10 AM

        Пасматрите, они используют VISA, MASTER CARD, все с 3D-Security, и они добавляют также Apay для подтверждения оплаты. И Apay автоматически может определить название вашего банка из вашего карточного счета ... Интересно, как все эти Сервисы могут дать доступ мошенникам !? Является ли это возможным? Так много безопасности, но мошенники? Является ли это возможным? Виза нужна для ответа! И Апай тоже! Как мне вернуть свои деньги !! ??? Спасибо. Я ожидаю!

        Reply
      • Buckwild4love 10/08/2020 at 12:34 PM

        They are all thieves,,they collected my 50$ ,saying its for charges but never sent the money to me,,its over 2months now ,I have been sending messages to refund my money but they refused to reply me...

        Reply
      • Hans 10/19/2020 at 07:30 AM

        Ik ben ook benadeeld door die dieven,en van mijn credit kaart bestolen in totaal een bedrag van 1031,00 euro !
        Wist eerst niet eens met welke instantie ik te maken had.
        Op mijn bankrekening stond alleen een account nummer, en had geen idee waar dat van was.
        Heb mijn credit kaart laten blokkeren bij de ING bank afdeling fraude,en wisten mij te vertellen dat het een soort abonnement is van de site A music heaven.
        Ze lokken je met een spelletje ,met 1euro een gsm te winnen,en maken dan ongevraagd een abonnement aan,en halen gewoon elke maand een bedrag van je rekening.
        Gewoonweg pure oplichting.

        Met vriendelijke groet Hans Super

        Reply
      • Ivan 11/09/2020 at 04:09 PM

        I already gave out my bank details..how can i stop this maybe they will withdraw my salary

        Reply
      • moggy 11/12/2020 at 06:18 PM

        moggy (France)

        Normally I take them on and play around with them like a cat does with a mouse before gobbling it up, but this time, I have no time to spare. Just never send your bank card references as that would be falling for it. Report to gmail for them to try and clobber them.

        Reply
      • Tickety 08/19/2021 at 04:36 AM

        Same as all you guys,, free ticket, 4 of my numbers came up,,, I won 11,735dollars,,,they ask for me to pay 19.95 twice, but the bank blocked it.... I believed it for a minute as the brain freezes with a bit of excitement... But. If the bank hadn't blocked it then I would have paid like a dafty in the moment of glory,,,, these robbers,, will read these comments, so read this! karma will knock on your door you low lifes, and I hope you suffer for your wrong doings.

        Reply
      • Gabesz 10/02/2021 at 11:31 AM

        Csaló gecik! Undorító ez a világ. A kis ember kis reményétől is megfosztják! Még szerencse h a bank blokkolja és elutasitja!

        Reply
      • Gabesz85 10/02/2021 at 11:33 AM

        Szégyen! Sok csaló! Még szerencse h a bank automatikusan blokkolja az ilyen helyzeteket. A kis ember, kis reményét is elveszik.

        Reply
      • Zack 10/09/2021 at 12:56 PM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

        Reply
      • Linda 05/30/2022 at 10:42 PM

        I'm being sent thus same email ...today 31.5.22 .
        I'm glad to have read this ..thanks...I haven't gone through with it cause I have no cash in my bank ....lol

        Reply
      • Abiir 06/02/2022 at 09:10 AM

        If you receive an email of this nature, always assume it is a scam and never click on any links or give them your personal information or your credit card credentials.
        In the event that you do divulge the information and lose money, be sure to try using ChargeBack if you used a credit card.

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.