Most seen reports
|
I had a different supposed lottery winner attempt the same thing earlier yesterday, and I blocked them.
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Lottery Scam
medori.silvia@spes.uniud.it
| Date | 07/27/2020 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | medori.silvia@spes.uniud.it |
| Scam contents | MME/MR, Félicitations, Le meilleur pr!x de la semaine vous a été décerné. Vous pouvez dès maintenant prendre connaissance la pièce ci-annexé pour beneficier de l'intégralité de vos αvoirs.! Bien sincèrement, L'équipe FDJ® |
| Comment / Review | Code source : Return-Path: Received: from opme11dod09nd1.rouen.francetelecom.fr ([10.79.5.103]) by opme11dob75nd1.rouen.francetelecom.fr with LMTP id wEy4CGkwHl/2BgAAQkyOOg ; Mon, 27 Jul 2020 03:39:53 +0200 Received: from opme11ppr04nd1.rouen.francetelecom.fr ([10.79.5.103]) by opme11dod09nd1.rouen.francetelecom.fr with LMTP id yPOVCGkwHl9sEAAApySKYg ; Mon, 27 Jul 2020 03:39:53 +0200 Received: from mwinf5c56 ([10.79.5.103]) by opme11ppr04nd1.rouen.francetelecom.fr with LMTP id uPfXIlEwHl/NJAAA0RCFVw ; Mon, 27 Jul 2020 03:39:53 +0200 Received: from EUR05-VI1-obe.outbound.protection.outlook.com ([52.100.175.209]) by mwinf5c56 with ME id 81fn230064XSjVw011fnjT; Mon, 27 Jul 2020 03:39:52 +0200 X-bcc: gerard.jacques@wanadoo.fr X-ME-bounce-domain: wanadoo.fr X-ME-engine: default X-me-spamcause: (60)(0000)gggruggvucftvghtrhhoucdtuddrgeduiedrheekgdegkecutefuodetggdotefrodftvfcurfhrohhfihhlvgemucfogfdpggftiffpkfenuceurghilhhouhhtmecugedttdenucgoufhushhpvggtthfkmhhgffhomhgrihhnucdlfedtmdenmhhishhsihhnghcuvffquchfihgvlhguucdlfedtmdenucfjughrpefhufhtfffkfhgjihgtggesmhdttdertddtjeenucfhrhhomhepufhilhhvihgrucfovgguohhrihcuoehmvgguohhrihdrshhilhhvihgrsehsphgvshdruhhnihhuugdrihhtqeenucggtffrrghtthgvrhhnpeffffevvdfggfdvvedvheetfeefueevgfdujeejleffheetfeefuedvkeeljedtgeenucffohhmrghinhepfhgujhdrfhhrnecukfhppeehvddruddttddrudejhedrvddtledpudektddrudegledrvdefuddruddttddpvdeitdefmedutdgrieemvddtkeemtgegmeemfeefnecuvehluhhsthgvrhfuihiivgeptdenucfrrghrrghmpehhvghlohepgfgftfdthedqggfkuddqohgsvgdrohhuthgsohhunhgurdhprhhothgvtghtihhonhdrohhuthhlohhokhdrtghomhdpihhnvghtpeehvddruddttddrudejhedrvddtledpmhgrihhlfhhrohhmpehmvgguohhrihdrshhilhhvihgrsehsphgvshdruhhnihhuugdrihhtpdhrtghpthhtohepmhihvgguvghlrghruggvmhgvlhhlvgesfigrnhgrughoohdrfhhrpdhrtghpthhtoheptg X-me-spamlevel: not-spam X-ME-Helo: EUR05-VI1-obe.outbound.protection.outlook.com X-ME-IP: 52.100.175.209 X-ME-Entity: ofr ARC-Seal: i=1; a=rsa-sha256; s=arcselector9901; d=microsoft.com; cv=none; b=BwEB7AYNYiz4G7vNrzIG7Fz/1cqSK5iFHIZZweZoPHK3oLl+AKGNHnOSOIf1roro8EnT4DCTSTueZ9SOex1jNQLQLqfBaN8tM6EF+G6USsPQixVAICc3LP0AhhG5w0nW8HesIcK1/pNsuF/CaXXqS6WOBDlRbljZKCBqUtV3u4x5FQ7KVwUT1VNpvkSssEnWvL9ciwiZNZ5U4T/lZBaQJA1ImzEtrypBLHtI551Tl/TIGLD3BUrdMSHnIHxBqUICuG01PiARbex+CEsoY4HRL/vgyivlT7GRVbi+ZdzZC6Cz8I5tv2EFH8WQo55hse2hya19zVKBz9t+x8qDY1Ew+A== ARC-Message-Signature: i=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=microsoft.com; s=arcselector9901; h=From:Date:Subject:Message-ID:Content-Type:MIME-Version:X-MS-Exchange-SenderADCheck; bh=BT3kUzoHf4mjZ1d1ZgCuciizfe9ZRKVHeE4hmg7SjqY=; b=iHtoIVbGjhKw0JZ+lvWuVnnWZYf5K1n1QzkZTkvQ6oWfPnGYhTid3H1XZ/gCkiYQRN9e9OJB9UkRiKtKfZiekpknugzEiazRM/KAhHTkVo4JgF7TrX3/xybrOgSaHBDRbvvWb/TXhU+eYE5vsCe1UtUrLglpc7BfD3CO9XARg228WXljJxxr/LZWSMZB0PYWnUd35z/Y/PFrUXQaJvceD0BnU1vv6yCAXtQyM3tvxu95PT4CFOenKw5m1JtIWhUWLX18scjOUeOJyvwvgOTdbgrqK36EaKxIN5q1js/SWD87gbr4ZI6bj4GlJSCfPnzspO1Hhr6qyAWgQggguMmPCg== ARC-Authentication-Results: i=1; mx.microsoft.com 1; spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=spes.uniud.it; dmarc=pass action=none header.from=spes.uniud.it; dkim=pass header.d=spes.uniud.it; arc=none DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=uniud.onmicrosoft.com; s=selector2-uniud-onmicrosoft-com; h=From:Date:Subject:Message-ID:Content-Type:MIME-Version:X-MS-Exchange-SenderADCheck; bh=BT3kUzoHf4mjZ1d1ZgCuciizfe9ZRKVHeE4hmg7SjqY=; b=0M/CkZlFQQclrwRaUNl85NwTAPyeh8RTY4ya7esVvHmxshMklmKkdi3U2caZIqxASOtFHOqE9X9XDCdBFn7lo5m77GM37hZHLlIMJj+8fwnAIa3WVtHIj8EtFIgRPgv3o2T682ndKSNhXWVB4Fz04147U3kwSxWEXGclFzWYfq4= Received: from AM0PR03MB4499.eurprd03.prod.outlook.com (2603:10a6:208:c4::33) by AM0PR03MB3505.eurprd03.prod.outlook.com (2603:10a6:208:42::18) with Microsoft SMTP Server (version=TLS1_2, cipher=TLS_ECDHE_RSA_WITH_AES_256_GCM_SHA384) id 15.20.3216.22; Mon, 27 Jul 2020 01:39:46 +0000 Received: from AM0PR03MB4499.eurprd03.prod.outlook.com ([fe80::8920:3fbc:c06a:49a1]) by AM0PR03MB4499.eurprd03.prod.outlook.com ([fe80::8920:3fbc:c06a:49a1%6]) with mapi id 15.20.3216.033; Mon, 27 Jul 2020 01:39:46 +0000 From: Silvia Medori Subject: =?utf-8?B?TGV0dHJlIGQnaW5mb3JtYXRpb24gLSBMZSBwcml4IGRlIGxhIHNlbWFpbmUg?= =?utf-8?B?dm91cyBhIMOpdMOpIGTDqWNlcm7DqS4gWzEwMTAzMDRdLg==?= Thread-Topic: =?utf-8?B?TGV0dHJlIGQnaW5mb3JtYXRpb24gLSBMZSBwcml4IGRlIGxhIHNlbWFpbmUg?= =?utf-8?B?dm91cyBhIMOpdMOpIGTDqWNlcm7DqS4gWzEwMTAzMDRdLg==?= Thread-Index: AQHWY6t4erVa+4O3TEWaETLsL2W/fKkapisR Date: Mon, 27 Jul 2020 01:39:45 +0000 Message-ID: References: In-Reply-To: Accept-Language: it-IT, en-US Content-Language: it-IT X-MS-Has-Attach: yes X-MS-TNEF-Correlator: authentication-results: voila.fr; dkim=none (message not signed) header.d=none;voila.fr; dmarc=none action=none header.from=spes.uniud.it; x-originating-ip: [180.149.231.100] x-ms-publictraffictype: Email x-ms-office365-filtering-correlation-id: 6958559c-200a-4871-bc75-08d831cdf1ab x-ms-traffictypediagnostic: AM0PR03MB3505: x-microsoft-antispam-prvs: x-ms-oob-tlc-oobclassifiers: OLM:178; x-ms-exchange-senderadcheck: 1 x-microsoft-antispam: BCL:0; x-microsoft-antispam-message-info: qiM4e6SAnGNGwts5nuKpZK3drV7ixA1cUBGdZFfAs3k6VhiOWCD19kbEVez8+icoNPhw6v1rS+/rua/+wvA9s34JrqKCxMZYKp8UEk6uEvIyAEaswUrJeEmX4RtiWV4YgsHaNx8vvDvfp5WjyydNCdMi8/us/Av7+72KJ/Xlh4nj89f7JpuQlKnXI56JnDNv4yL4sxrLpnslKu8FliNQCFLeDXgLnH0g7tVhMlGn2oPmlSpstFXP3NZaxOcsgHyU2lKpGE6ew4ngotzyyg6Vtz6qD3e2NLbrEPHlsdwJjX54XB+78mDY1MSPqyvz6Rp0GMeqaB/A8dChLQeQkjt97M5X9Q0BFmyK1ogIzduuh/3EbxgFLMKW1DWhh+ZrIqQCixGTj2vBcAXNuvQ8j0V8AQ== x-forefront-antispam-report: CIP:255.255.255.255;CTRY:;LANG:fr;SCL:1;SRV:;IPV:NLI;SFV:NSPM;H:AM0PR03MB4499.eurprd03.prod.outlook.com;PTR:;CAT:NONE;SFTY:;SFS:(136003)(396003)(366004)(376002)(39860400002)(346002)(8936002)(26005)(71200400001)(186003)(7276002)(7336002)(7406005)(7366002)(7416002)(166002)(99936003)(2906002)(2940100002)(33656002)(6506007)(224303003)(55016002)(86362001)(5660300002)(64756008)(66476007)(66946007)(66616009)(66556008)(66446008)(52536014)(76116006)(91956017)(19627405001)(786003)(316002)(478600001)(558084003)(109986005)(7696005)(9686003)(17020700004);DIR:OUT;SFP:1501; x-ms-exchange-antispam-messagedata: /lfjdMFJa0AcpGhROMtCaon5XbzQ/927GB77MFE3cQx4zEypNBVUSImCo7VkFJ6D/RC11O0YIGq3uuCKz6mKBw4Jshze4i4atiyGZ3yNTokWG9e+jb3XUlDu/2AF3eq0op71C07TOZ2AdoOwZyyWZ4HOxEY1/UeUcAZM9p2NxjoHlk/l6gvEMhgVGMBPdSzgymzqHj5cSBksuX73c4mim3+3dJMcCrD5uVdWyUetp3rZ22keOhTjSbuOsZtHWOlGoNcsBsPmgFZwLYhJ+Oc79ywkOmTE5mIqnRuqV19pehsyPIhT1fR0fJpdq5m8CqesSrQq2ymVRi4pOva8FMD2xTFOulN6GO1fLsVpnW4jnaN9AsjjvL7pjaz2tbdXUkyR8/daRHAtuieY3eth4biWHE/TGrPVdx3GIVV/Cgw0mVBwGYZrQdTPt8v9Opmsjbwy1MzZP6xFrEgsLcjTZq/uS8LkNGM2ob7F3Z1rXstuxRM= x-ms-exchange-transport-forked: True Content-Type: multipart/mixed; boundary="_004_AM0PR03MB4499F394B557B36B9A0BCCE9AF720AM0PR03MB4499eurp_" MIME-Version: 1.0 X-OriginatorOrg: spes.uniud.it X-MS-Exchange-CrossTenant-AuthAs: Internal X-MS-Exchange-CrossTenant-AuthSource: AM0PR03MB4499.eurprd03.prod.outlook.com X-MS-Exchange-CrossTenant-Network-Message-Id: 6958559c-200a-4871-bc75-08d831cdf1ab X-MS-Exchange-CrossTenant-originalarrivaltime: 27 Jul 2020 01:39:45.9989 (UTC) X-MS-Exchange-CrossTenant-fromentityheader: Hosted X-MS-Exchange-CrossTenant-id: 0aa81a0d-dd31-41cc-9a6a-3dd98404f695 X-MS-Exchange-CrossTenant-mailboxtype: HOSTED X-MS-Exchange-CrossTenant-userprincipalname: JehiF+qL5QDUaQfg1Gnb1QCc+cOAdwmWxKcVevCew6fv/NAj9spEN/2Jq0YYmAVob6R+9ScXVpScaAMkv48PzwYPnXrWj5UAYxnAhhMBCD8= X-MS-Exchange-Transport-CrossTenantHeadersStamped: AM0PR03MB3505 X-Antivirus: avast! (VPS 200727-0, 27/07/2020), Inbound message X-Antivirus-Status: Clean
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.