Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
legitshowroom@gmail.com +13072969231 Legitshowroom
| Date | 07/16/2020 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | legitshowroom@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Legitshowroom |
| Telephone | +1 307-296-9231 (ou 0013072969231) |
| Scam contents | SCAM !!! SCAM !!! SCAM !!! SCAM !!! SCAM !!! SCAM !!! Assalaamu Alaikkum Brother,Sister All products are brand new, unlocked sealed in box comes with 1 year international warranty and also 6 months return policy - 100% Genuine Products. Reasonable discount on purchase of more than 1 unit. WE OFFER DISCOUNT FOR BULK ORDERS...Get 30% discount if you buy 10 pcs and above. Price includes postage fees. Purchase Director : Miss Teresa Ramson For Discount price Offer and Order Whatsapp Chat 24HRS: (+13072969231) Send Enquiry to - E-mail: Legitshowroom@gmail.com For Discount price Offer and Order Whatsapp Chat 24HRS: (+13072969231) All prices are wholesale and includes Insurance, Tax and Postage Fees. We are offering free postage Apple iPhone 11 Pro 64GB cost $600USD Apple iPhone 11 Pro 256GB cost $650USD Apple iPhone 11 Pro 512GB cost $700USD Apple iPhone 11 Pro Max 64GB cost $650USD Apple iPhone 11 Pro Max 256GB cost $700USD Apple iPhone 11 Pro Max 512GB cost $750USD Apple iPhone 11 64GB cost $550 USD Apple iPhone 11 128GB cost $590 USD Apple iPhone 11 256GB cost $640 USD Apple iPhone XS 64GB cost $450 Apple iPhone XS 256GB cost $490 Apple iPhone XS 512GB cost $540 Apple iPhone XS Max 64GB cost $ 480 Apple iPhone XS Max 256GB cost $ 520 Apple iPhone XS Max 512GB cost $ 570 Apple iPhone X 64GB cost $ 350 Apple iPhone X 256GB cost $ 390 Apple iPhone XR 64GB cost $ 390 Apple iPhone XR 128GB cost $ 430 Apple iPhone XR 256GB cost $ 470 Apple iPhone 8 64GB cost $280 Apple iPhone 8 256GB cost $310 Apple iPhone 8 Plus 64GB cost $300 Apple iPhone 8 Plus 256GB cost $330 Apple iPhone 7 32GB cost $240 Apple iPhone 7 128GB cost $260 Apple iPhone 7 256GB cost $290 Apple iPhone 7 Plus 32GB cost $260 Apple iPhone 7 Plus 128GB cost $280 Apple iPhone 7 Plus 256GB cost $300 Colors black Sapphire, Gold Platinum, Silver Titan, White Pearl Shipping way: 2 to 3 days delivery via DHL, TNT, UPS, EMS, FedEx (delivery to any given address worldwide) Drop shipping is available, we can drop ship individual orders directly to your clients. Purchase Director : Miss Teresa Ramson For Discount price Offer and Order Whatsapp Chat 24HRS: (+13072969231) Send Enquiry to - E-mail: Legitshowroom@gmail.com For Discount price Offer and Order Whatsapp Chat 24HRS: (+13072969231) Place Your Order Now. Thanks may Allah bless our customers. |
| Comment / Review | They will ask you to send them money through Moneygram, Western Union and Bank transfer and once you send the money, They will find more excuses for you to keep sending them more money.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Oliviera 07/16/2020 at 04:21 AM
They will ask you to send them money through Moneygram, Western Union and Bank transfer and once you send the money, They will find more excuses for you to keep sending them more money.
up votedown vote
Fooled 09/20/2020 at 05:12 PM
Scumbags! Uses the religion of Islam to lure money and looks for more excuses for you to keep sending more money. If sent via western union they use a Nancy Johnson from Germany’s details. They a sindicate. Who entails a lady who is amandataile37, a man called me Andrea that has a USA number and a so called accountant called Nancy Johnson
up votedown vote
Joe Richard 11/18/2020 at 04:26 PM
I received my product but lot of money was asked from me due to the pandemic happening in many countries ,