Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
arthur@globalsolvestore.com https://www.orderlycollectione.xyz/
| Date | 07/05/2020 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | arthur@globalsolvestore.com |
| Pseudonym | https://www.orderlycollectione.xyz/ |
| Url / Website | https://www.orderlycollectione.xyz/ |
| Scam contents | Selling goods extremely cheaply |
| Comment / Review | No method of contact, registered in May 2020 for one year only. Lots of fake adverts for cheap goods, like a 90% discount on prices you would expect
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
catce 07/06/2020 at 09:37 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Laura 07/10/2020 at 05:26 AM
I dont know what is happening here
up votedown vote
MCA 07/13/2020 at 03:12 PM
Same here. They got me for $21.89
Pathetic imbeciles. You will be found. I am going to post your information, everywhere.
up votedown vote
Db 07/20/2020 at 03:18 PM
Total Scammers they are selling a rare artist collectors bear that I have she is 2 of 10 on ebay and they have advertised her as having 800 LMAO shitty scammers arthur@globalsolvestore.com Kichab
up votedown vote
Mandi 07/20/2020 at 05:11 PM
I was looking for a specific piece of Moorcroft pottery - thought it was a bit weird that they were selling a £200 limited edition piece for £25! Then noticed that there were other pieces ridiculously cheap. The only contact info was an email address - which I googled and brought me here! This is definitely a scam because today that website has disappeared and another one has started! Same low prices - same email address. If they have no phone number or address then I don't trust it! It's true what they say 'if it seems too good to be true then it probably isn't!'
up votedown vote
Kristina 08/20/2020 at 09:14 AM
I have ordered a backpack for school and I didn't receive anything. Please stay away from the website okrorr.com
A big sabotage
up votedown vote
Daca 08/30/2020 at 02:52 PM
Porucila sandale sa ssjta www.okrror.com i nista nije stiglo! Lazna stranica!
up votedown vote
Bec086 09/19/2020 at 12:42 AM
Yeah they got me as well and then received an email from arthur@globalsolvestore.com saying I will be getting my stuff in the mail.
up votedown vote
Star78 01/29/2021 at 06:43 PM
Super sad people doing that, not contact not stuff not money back
up votedown vote
Dave 02/09/2021 at 11:46 PM
Wake up people... for starters, the website is unsecure.
up votedown vote
shelly 03/14/2021 at 11:33 AM
This website is a scam they got me for $115, but there must be something we can do to stop these people.
up votedown vote
Report #339537 03/14/2021 at 11:39 AM
This person needs to be stopped
Url / Website : louboutin-shoes.us