Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Romance Scam
nezhnaya.aleksandra@gmail.com Aleksandra/Sasha
| Date | 07/01/2020 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | nezhnaya.aleksandra@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Aleksandra/Sasha |
| Scam contents | Broken English the first email, then perfect English from the 2nd email. When asked for a specific photo they don't respond, and then when confronted they respond they don't have to prove themselves. They don't respond to emails or questions you ask. Very quickly you are their darling, etc. Their IP is from Buenos Aires, Argentina not Russia. |
| Comment / Review | I think the above answers that
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #256897 07/19/2020 at 03:41 AM
Pictures and letters over the passed 5 weeks
I live in St Albans, Hertford Shire
Trained as a medical doctor
63 years old
She said that she was 28
-------------------
Scam
Con
No money has changed hands yet
Pseudonym : Sasha Aleksandra Nezhnaya
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Francis 07/21/2020 at 04:19 PM
This is a scam and a con
up votedown vote
Francis 07/22/2020 at 11:27 PM
To confirm
I have spotted the scam and have received no further communications
up votedown vote
John 03/14/2021 at 09:29 AM
This is a scammer photo that being used many like this one to scam you got your money. I am searching my email to find this photo. The email they used is zaychishka.aleksandra @gmail.com
up votedown vote
Report #533831 08/15/2022 at 02:33 PM
nezhnaya.aleksandra@gmail.com
AttachmentsJun 22, 2020, 10:11 PM
to me
Hello Baboo!!! Thank you for your answer! I'm glad you answered me today. This means that you are interested in a serious relationship, and we can continue!! I sincerely hope that every day our communication will grow and develop. We will write letters to each other and answer each other's questions. This is important because this is the first sign that we are interested in each other, right??
Baboo, after I wrote yo...
-------------------
scam
Url / Website : mail.google.com/mail/u/0/?tab=wm#drafts/fmfcgxwhnqflpldpwprqppmfwhjwdklg
Pseudonym : sasha aleksandra
Telephone : +23058225061