Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Lottery Scam
contact@spinincash.com joinspinincash.com
| Date | 06/29/2020 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | contact@spinincash.com |
| Url / Website | joinspinincash.com |
| Scam contents | The website “pays” us from referalls to their website and makes us do surveys and download apps thinking we’re getting money, i redeemed 800$ and did not receive it. |
| Comment / Review | I had hopes up thinking i would get 800$+
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Rw 06/29/2020 at 07:04 AM
You also did not read the website. It pays out after one month. You don’t get paid right away because they have to make sure the referrals and clicks are legit and not just you clicking your own link.
up votedown vote
Cullen Sophia 07/02/2020 at 10:59 PM
You have a lovely name. I am a united state of American soldier working as United Nations peacekeeping troop in Syria, on war against terrorism. What is your occupation?
Wow, It's a great job. I am a single woman and an orphan. Are you married
up votedown vote
xyzcom 09/24/2020 at 12:59 AM
i do not peyment today, please sent peyment,
up votedown vote
Marius 12/22/2020 at 11:13 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Marius 12/22/2020 at 11:35 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Jacques 12/24/2020 at 01:17 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Richard Daniel 12/27/2020 at 12:47 AM
Why i cant revieve the payment
up votedown vote
Alabo Munasuonyu Esther munalisa 12/31/2020 at 03:16 PM
Why I can't receive the payment why I have not received my payment u people said today I have not received it yet
up votedown vote
Alabo Munasuonyu Esther/munalisa 01/02/2021 at 10:43 AM
Please I haven't received my payment yet what happened and you people said his 31st till now I have not received my payment
up votedown vote
nathan79 01/10/2021 at 09:53 PM
107 / 5000
Kết quả dịch
they force me to pay taxes and they don't deduct tax on my income. This is a scam