Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Lottery Scam
support@mrdofee.com +447723567146 Mrdofee.com
| Date | 06/20/2020 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | support@mrdofee.com |
| Pseudonym | Mrdofee.com |
| Url / Website | mrdofee.com |
| Telephone | +44 7723 567146 (ou 00447723567146) |
| Comment / Review | They took without any right 50e from my card. They are introducing like A1 took all my details and card nuber automatically. And thay booked on my credit card 50e. They didn't answer when i called yesterday and didn't responed to my emails. Today thay did it and told me that I am too late to cacel my membership. I asked what membership??? They said that i applied l, but i did have any info that i did such a thing. They don't want to respond me on my 50e they are not authorized and they are hangig up on me.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
GerMario 09/07/2020 at 08:35 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Mario 09/08/2020 at 03:18 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Francesca 09/09/2020 at 02:53 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Jelena 11/09/2020 at 02:50 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
gioacchino carella 11/19/2020 at 02:53 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
FAUSTO 12/24/2020 at 09:52 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Lan 12/25/2020 at 07:43 AM
its a scam all over Europe , if it happens to you , cancel your credit card immediately, act quickly, send as many mails as you can to support@mrdofee.com , asking for immediate cancellation of unwanted fraudulent registration you never asked and confirmation right back , otherwise after 4 days they start to take a monthly fee out of your bank account ,report them to online crime fraud in your country
up votedown vote
Nadia 01/12/2021 at 03:47 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
anghel 03/03/2022 at 03:01 PM
me cobraron 50€nose porque seguro es una estafa lo denunciare
up votedown vote
Mustafa Nayikkadungil 04/24/2023 at 03:26 PM
Mustafa
Abudhabi
Albuteen
Villa 825
00971558155795
up votedown vote
Domenico 07/21/2023 at 12:46 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...