SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
www.flytilife.com widdangie@tomailme.com

Date06/10/2020
Fraudulent emailwiddangie@tomailme.com
Pseudonymflytilife.com
Url / Websitehttps://www.flytilife.com/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsNo contestan correos y nunca envian los pedidos, muestran muñecas realistas que son robadas de otras paginas y las promocionan como suyas
Comment / ReviewEs fraude, nunca contestan los correos y los pedidos nunca los envian

More info +
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Peter stone 06/11/2020 at 02:11 AM

      I peter stone order twin reborn for you guys On April 5 and have not received them yet . Plz contact me at +15188598124 or my email is staceystoner7@gmail.com thanks so much

      Reply
    • Kim 06/14/2020 at 08:09 PM

      I purchased a doll in May and not received anything. I suspect this is a scam. No replies to my emails. Do not purchase from this seller.

      Reply
    • Juneen Fisher 06/15/2020 at 07:35 PM

      I placed a order on May 21 2020 my order # is 1096 17 in soft touch real life like Autumn Baby girl pink for 53.99 800 tax total 61.99 if I don't here from you by tomorrow I will dispute the charges and get my $ back mommafisher@ yahoo.com

      Reply
    • Report #247091 06/18/2020 at 01:10 PM

      It’s no a silicone baby like in the picture
      -------------------
      I ordered a silicone baby doll off of there and I didn’t receive the baby that was in the picture I received a baby that wouldn’t even a silicon baby looks nothing like the picture and I am trying to find a number to contact them because I want my money back and there is no number or anything to contact them

      Pseudonym : Widdangie@tomailme.com
      Telephone : 7062074373


      Reply
    • Flytikife 06/22/2020 at 04:03 PM

      Realice una compra y no responden correos

      Reply
    • Charlie 06/24/2020 at 04:01 PM

      I ordered 3 dolls on May 18, 2020 and my order is #1047. Two were 17 inches long and one was 22 inches long. I got a doll in the mail Monday (June 22,2020) but it is not what I ordered. It is only like 11 or 12 inches long and is hard. Not at all what I ordered. My 2 little girls worked and saved their money to buy 3 dolls from you for $160 something dollars. Not sure if what we got was an “I’m sorry for taking so long doll” or what. But it’s dang well not what I ordered. Send me the right dolls or I want my kids money back!

      Reply
    • heidi 07/04/2020 at 02:57 PM

      i have ordered baby miles 3 months ago and i haven t recieved anything

      it was a pressent for my little girls birthday a schame of this site

      Reply
    • sandra 07/07/2020 at 03:18 AM

      I ordered 3 months ago and nothing WHERE IS MY DOLL!I WANT MY DOLL!

      Reply
    • Sandra N 07/09/2020 at 03:54 PM

      I ordered a girl doll name Nina Truly baby doll size 22” and received a boy doll size 11”. Very cheap ! Not the doll I ordered from there flytilife.com .

      Reply
    • Angry 07/09/2020 at 05:19 PM

      I have orderd a doll, 56 cm long, got one 28 cm, not what I ordered. Opened dispute!

      Reply
    • Lidoa 08/09/2020 at 03:20 AM

      Encomendei uma boneca e é voaram-me uma que não tinha nada de daquilo que encomendei, nem o tamanho, nem a textura nem sequer a face. Gostaria de receber o dinheiro de volta mas não me respondem

      Reply
    • Graciela Garcia 10/12/2020 at 11:24 AM

      I buy Benjamin in May and they send me a regular small plastic doll my suppose to be 18 inch realistic baby boy and they send me a 11 inch regular plastic baby doll the took my money and respond only 3 emails on the first month and never again respond or send me my baby Benjamin.these page suppose to be out, is a scam and only takes the people money.

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.