Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Job Scam
adovideon.xyz
| Date | 06/16/2020 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | adovideon.xyz |
| Url / Website | https://adovideon.xyz/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | this system used under the paid video content. but after complete their all conditions and try to withdraw our money, they block our account and we can't log in to the system. |
| Comment / Review | 1 - I've completed their all conditions and try to withdraw money, after that system said for account number verification it will take 2 to 3 months to completed. if you need to complete it within few seconds put 10$ on their account 2 - So I waited some days and try to logging then the system said password is an error, and try to reset it, the provided email address is not available, I have provided my official Gmail address to it 3 - So then I have to try to login as a new user with my old Gmail address , then my account balance was zero. then I try to reset password for the check. the system said the email was sent to my Gmail. but there no mail with my Gmail list. 4. - please stop like these frauds.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #245996 06/16/2020 at 12:58 PM
this system used under the paid video content. but after complete their all conditions and try to withdraw our money, they block our account and we can't log in to the system.
-------------------
1 - I've completed their all conditions and try to withdraw money, after that system said for account number verification it will take 2 to 3 months to completed. if you need to complete it within few seconds put 10$ on their account
2 - So I waited some days and try to logging then the system said password is an error, and try to reset it, the provided email address is not available, I have provided my official Gmail address to it
3 - So then I have to try to login as a new user with my old Gmail address , then my account balance was zero. then I try to reset password for the check. the system said the email was sent to my Gmail. but there no mail with my Gmail list.
4. - please stop like these frauds.
Pseudonym : Adovideon.xyz
up votedown vote
Wadeline 06/17/2020 at 03:42 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Général 07/02/2020 at 06:19 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Andres Betancourt 07/14/2020 at 06:59 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Bricao12 11/05/2020 at 02:29 AM
Uma bosta. BIG SCAM.
Fraude 100% SCAM FAKE