Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Job Scam
support@onlinedataentryjob.com adsmacro online data entry job
| Date | 06/15/2020 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | support@onlinedataentryjob.com |
| Pseudonym | adsmacro online data entry job |
| Url / Website | https://onlinedataentryjob.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | They fooling people by registering with rupees 399/- for online data entry. |
| Comment / Review | I worked for 5 days and on 6th day I found online data entry is not working that was intentionally made error.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
mahima 07/23/2020 at 02:36 PM
repeated work only coming aving dout weather they will pay or not lets see
up votedown vote
FKS 08/03/2020 at 11:53 PM
it is scam
up votedown vote
reena 08/13/2020 at 11:06 AM
scam
up votedown vote
Rana 09/01/2020 at 09:22 PM
I agree, They are fooling us. Total scam . They were cheated my hard earned money .
up votedown vote
Haiqa 09/29/2020 at 10:09 AM
Its a really scam becoz I try 1month ago to activate typing or form filling job but they don't open it
up votedown vote
DEVINDER 10/15/2020 at 03:39 AM
No doubt it looks like a fraud, as they have neither provided any address or any contact number. They are getting the work done and I wonder if they ever pay anything to anyone. Afte the working amount reaches 2,500 their software is set in such a way that you donot earn more than Rs 21 a day at the maximum.
up votedown vote
revathi 10/28/2020 at 10:16 AM
i am doing i don't know this is scam or not
up votedown vote
mini 11/03/2020 at 07:05 AM
may be thinking so. it is a fraud.
up votedown vote
Bhagwatilal 11/27/2020 at 08:46 AM
I am not sure
up votedown vote
Sayyad 11/30/2020 at 04:10 AM
Work from home 🏡 chayai ho thu call ya Message kar sakta par phle ek text message mein message kare ..... 7557610954
up votedown vote
Rizwan Hasmat 12/21/2020 at 08:31 AM
SMS sending
up votedown vote
Shivjeet gond 12/25/2020 at 09:47 PM
Sir mai appne account me other job activet ni
up votedown vote
Shivjeet gond 12/25/2020 at 09:48 PM
Sir mai appne account me other job activet nhi
kr pa rha hu mudhe help chahiye
up votedown vote
yamuna.m 01/03/2021 at 09:17 AM
hi
up votedown vote
Anushree 01/13/2021 at 05:28 AM
Can any one suggest me how to withdraw amount
up votedown vote
Report #315973 01/13/2021 at 05:41 AM
Cannot withdraw earned amount
-------------------
Plz help to contact with this site people
up votedown vote
Anu 01/13/2021 at 05:42 AM
Can anyone Help me to contact with this people
up votedown vote
Babby 02/08/2021 at 07:09 AM
this appears to be a fraudulent website. I really suspect its existance. people need to be aware of this type of websites. I tried to get the work of ads posting and data entry and other types but I could not get connected to the proper channel. I am also wondered that now a days I am getting work worth Rs.15 to Rs20 per day. after working for a work of worth Rs.2500. Please investigate my friends.
up votedown vote
Pavanraj.v 04/19/2021 at 07:45 AM
SMS sending job , translator job, writing job activation
up votedown vote
Ajeet singh 05/01/2021 at 12:44 AM
i am not able to do my daily tasks after working of worth Rs. 2800 . Help me friends please,
i want to help my family financially , i belongs to a poor family
up votedown vote
parshotam 05/02/2021 at 12:39 PM
did anyone withdraw the money from this ???????
up votedown vote
Nikhl Thapa Magar 05/13/2021 at 12:24 AM
FORM FILLING JOB ACTIVATION ,TYPING JOB ACTIVATION ,
up votedown vote
Kashish Dubey 05/30/2021 at 03:01 AM
I don't know this is scam or noy
up votedown vote
ammu 05/30/2021 at 03:24 AM
typing job activation,form filling job activation
up votedown vote
Ashish 06/02/2021 at 10:44 AM
Sir please activate Typing job.
Thank you.
up votedown vote
ammu 06/03/2021 at 06:09 AM
any one withdraw money
up votedown vote
maze0889 06/28/2021 at 09:18 AM
FORM FILLING JOB ACTIVATION ,TYPING JOB ACTIVATION ,
up votedown vote
tahir 07/10/2021 at 09:14 AM
any one withdraw money
up votedown vote
jakir 07/18/2021 at 09:32 PM
Sir, please activate Typing job. Thank you
up votedown vote
jakir 07/18/2021 at 11:07 PM
SIR, PLEASE ACTIVE FREE FORM FILLING JOB. Thank you
up votedown vote
jakir 07/19/2021 at 07:24 AM
sir,Please written job Active .thank you
up votedown vote
jakir 08/11/2021 at 01:38 PM
please help Form Filling job Active
up votedown vote
arju4414 08/21/2021 at 07:31 AM
TYPING JOB ACTIVATION
up votedown vote
arju4414 08/21/2021 at 07:35 AM
PLEASE ACTIVATE FORM FILLING JOB ACTIVATION
up votedown vote
arju4414 08/21/2021 at 07:37 AM
Please Activate QUIZ ACTIVATION Job
up votedown vote
arju4414 08/21/2021 at 07:40 AM
Please Activate SMS SENDING JOB ACTIVATION
up votedown vote
arju4414 08/21/2021 at 07:43 AM
Please Activate CRICKET FANTASY GAME ACTIVATION
up votedown vote
vanj4172 08/27/2021 at 09:23 AM
please Activate TYPING JOB
up votedown vote
Raghu hc 12/20/2021 at 08:57 AM
Please Activate SMS SENDING JOB ACTIVATION.TYPING JOB.PLEASE ACTIVATE FORM FILLING JOB ACTIVATION.TYPING JOB ACTIVATION