Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
admin@usdproof.com usdproof.com
| Date | 06/12/2020 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | admin@usdproof.com |
| Pseudonym | usdproof.com |
| Url / Website | https://usdproof.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Standard Plan 1.08%~1.40% Hourly for 96 hours $10~$3000 Instant Withdraw 0.5% Referral Commission We are accept Bitcoin,Litcoin,BCH,Ethereum,Perfect Money,Payeer,Dogecoin,Bankwire Principal Include Make Deposit Superb Plan 2.75%~3.55% Hourly for 40 hours $400~$30000 Instant Withdraw 5% Referral Commission We are accept Bitcoin,Litcoin,BCH,Ethereum,Perfect Money,Payeer,Dogecoin,Bankwire Principal Include Make Deposit Golden Plan 18%~26% Hourly for 20 hours $3000~$300000 Instant Withdraw 10% Referral Commission We are accept Bitcoin,Litcoin,BCH,Ethereum,Perfect Money,Payeer,Dogecoin,Bankwire Principal Include Make Deposit Ultimate Plan 160%~210% Hourly for 10 hours $10000~$3000000 Instant Withdraw 15% Referral Commission We are accept Bitcoin,Litcoin,BCH,Ethereum,Perfect Money,Payeer,Dogecoin,Bankwire Principal Include Make Deposit |
| Comment / Review | usdproof.com is a big SCAMMER! like other scam online investment taking your deposits and never give back your money after so many withdrawal requests keep on pending. The paidout post in their homepage is a big FAKE. The customer support will just give you many reasons to deposit more money but in the end they will just take your money. Beware of this site guys. Burn you all in HELL usdproof operators whoever you are!
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.


Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
HunterX_X 06/12/2020 at 01:15 PM
usdproof.com is a big SCAMMER! like other scam online investment taking your deposits and never give back your money after so many withdrawal requests keep on pending. The paidout post in their homepage is a big FAKE. The customer support will just give you many reasons to deposit more money but in the end they will just take your money. Beware of this site guys. Burn you all in HELL usdproof operators whoever you are!