Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Job Scam
+940783471703 rnivideon.space
| Date | 06/08/2020 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | rnivideon.space |
| Url / Website | https://rnivideon.space/support.php Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +94 78 347 1703 (ou 00940783471703) |
| Scam contents | firstly they told me withdrawal you need 30 referrals.i had now 33 referrals and i ern 1500$ watching youtube videos but they dont withdrawal my payment.please check this site. |
| Comment / Review | They chenge there name every day.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #246558 06/17/2020 at 11:47 AM
It shows watch video to get paid and viewing different site
-------------------
Want to know is is scam or legit
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Fabiano Lima 07/07/2020 at 01:12 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Tony50 01/04/2021 at 06:02 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Tony50 01/04/2021 at 06:05 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Yasir 06/29/2020 at 01:23 PM
I collect 179 dollars but withdraw is not possible. Me
up votedown vote
Report #257816 07/21/2020 at 09:41 PM
It will lure you into reviewing business and promising to pay out if you refer 30 more reviewers, however when it is time for you to get paid after you comply they will delete your account completely stealing your time and money. They seriously need to be deleted off the web.
-------------------
I would like to know if there is an organization where they can be reported and deleted off the web for good.
Pseudonym : rnivideon.space/faq.php