SUSPECTED SCAM!

Classified Scam
admin@solarlunarbtc.com www.solarlunarbtc.com

Date06/07/2020
Fraudulent emailadmin@solarlunarbtc.com
Pseudonymwww.solarlunarbtc.com
Url / Websitehttps://www.solarlunarbtc.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsProjecting as an online investment. They are offering plans minimum to $15 maximum infinity depends on the plan you will purchase.
PLAN SPENT AMOUNT ($) PROFIT (%)
PANELS I $15.00 - $50.00 5.00

PLAN SPENT AMOUNT ($) PROFIT (%)
INVERTERS II $25.00 - $100.00 7.00

PLAN SPENT AMOUNT ($) PROFIT (%)
RACKINGS III $40.00 - $200.00 10.00

PLAN SPENT AMOUNT ($) PROFIT (%)
INVERTER IV $60.00 - $250.00 15.00

PLAN SPENT AMOUNT ($) PROFIT (%)
BATTERIES V $250.00 - $500.00 20.00

PLAN SPENT AMOUNT ($) PROFIT (%)
CHARGE CONTROLLERS VI $500.00 AND MORE 50.00

CHOOSE DEPOSIT METHOD

ACCOUNT BALANCE BITCOIN
SPEND FUNDS FROM PERFECTMONEY
SPEND FUNDS FROM PAYEER
SPEND FUNDS FROM BITCOIN
Comment / ReviewIt is really scam site. They are fraud stealing money from their members. My withdrawal is more than 24hrs pending. After depositing $500 promising that you will get another $300 bonus and now I cannot withdraw all of my money from them even if your plan is matured. Even if you send them email, they will block you. The site is still accepting deposits for new members but after that you cannot withdraw anymore. The person whose name appear on their company registered on UK Companies House must be put to jail and punished.

Attachment(s)
  • my dashboard account in solarlunarbtc.com
  • Premium services
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • HunterX_X 06/07/2020 at 05:56 AM

        Beware this site: solarlunarbtc.com
        It is really scam site. They are fraud stealing money from their members. My withdrawal is more than 24hrs pending. After depositing $500 promising that you will get another $300 bonus and now I cannot withdraw all of my money from them even if your plan is matured. Even if I send them email, they blocked me. The site is still accepting deposits from new members but after that you cannot withdraw anymore. The person whose name appear on their company registered on UK Companies House must be put to jail and punished.

        Reply
      • cog 06/08/2020 at 08:55 AM

        SCAM! FRAUD! promised that payment is instant. but NO! NO! NO! or no pay-out at all! invested in this site for around 200usd as customer service via chat says so that i could get another 200usd as a bonus if i deposit a min of 200usd. the platform or the website looks so promising, with certificate that it's registered, with customer service 24/7. but NO! it's just a front, so people will be attracted or thinks that this site is legit not a scam.

        the worst part about this site is that, they will block you, your IP address the moment you requested for a pay-out from your deposits, it will start from slow replies then the owner of this website will seems to appear offline/away on your own gadgets, but when you try another gadget with a different IP address, the customer service is online, and so very responsive. SO PLEASE STAY AWAY FROM THIS SITE!

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.