SUSPECTED SCAM!

Donation Scam
cabinet.wladimir@hotmail.com Wladimir Zandt

Date06/03/2020
Fraudulent emailcabinet.wladimir@hotmail.com
PseudonymWladimir Zandt
Scam contentsIt is a donation of € 250,000,000 from Mr. Ilmars GRAUDS (iilmarsgrauds@gmail.com) who is seriously ill and has no one to leave his fortune to. At the beginning, everything starts with getting to know each other and gaining trust, and then the conversation shifts to the lawyer Wladimir Zandt (cabinet.wladimir@hotmail.com) who is needed for the money transaction. The deceived is required to make a certain payment for the costs of the contract and the transaction. In the end, in this scenario came the so-called director of BNP Paribas Bank Bonaffe, Jean-Laurent (labanque.bnp.paribas@hotmail.com) who is also seeking transaction costs.
Comment / ReviewIt is a matter of establishing trust, sending false evidence with the possibility of a large profit with little payment in advance. It is possible that behind everything there is one person who introduces himself by various names and contacts.

Attachment(s)
  • Fake documents
  • Fake document
  • Fake letter
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • UȚANU PETRICÃ 07/22/2020 at 12:16 PM

        BUNĂ ZIUA SANATATE SI FERICIRE CU DOAMNE AJUTA SUNT UȚANU PETRICÃ DIN ROMANIEA JUDEȚUL BOTOŞANI ŞI MA CONTACTAT PRIN INTERNET DOAMNA CRISTINE YAKPE ŞI MIEA SPUS CĂ ÎMI DONEAZĂ SUMA DE 150.000 DE EURO PENTRU UN ANSAMBLU ARTISTIC ŞI SĂ AJUT COPII FARĂ PĂRINȚI DE LA CASA DE COPII IAM PROMIS ŞI DUMNEAIEI MIEA SPUS CĂ O SĂ MĂ CONTACTEZE AVOCATUL IEI DAR ACESTA ÎMI CERE BANI ŞI IEU NU AM IAM TRIMIS DOAMNEI CRISTINE YAKPE PRIN INTERNET CODUL BANCAR AL MEU ÎN EURO ŞI INÎN LEI VĂ ROG SĂ MĂ CONTACTATI LA NR.0733181478 VĂ MULȚUMESC PENTRU ÎNȚELEGERE

        Reply
      • UȚANU PETRICÃ 08/03/2020 at 04:47 AM

        BUNĂ ZIUA SANATATE SI FERICIRE CU DOAMNE AJUTĂ VĂ ROG FRUMOS SĂ ÎMI TRIMITEȚI CONTUL UNDE SĂ VĂ TRIMIT 198 EURO PENTRU COSTURILE LEGALIZĂRII DE DONAȚIE EFECTUAT LA PARIS IN DATA DE: 23/072020

        Reply
      • Jopoi, Raymond 05/09/2021 at 01:32 PM

        Iemand h

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.