SUSPECTED SCAM!

Classified Scam
admin@miningplace.pro +17193942039 miningplace.pro

Date05/28/2020
Fraudulent emailadmin@miningplace.pro
Pseudonymminingplace.pro
Url / Websitem.miningplace.pro
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+1 719-394-2039 (ou 0017193942039)
Scam contentsPrice plan bitcoin donating to differenet bitcoin address. The phone number is from USA the Address is from London. I paid the maintenance fee for withdraw al request they are not responding. They received the bitcoin. They send it another bitcoin address that they own.
Comment / ReviewScam asking you to buy their price plan tier.
They are not responding to ang email you sent. They didnt introduce their company on media. They are not Online 24 hours they are just waiting if someone will send them bitcoin. For buying their tier price plan. U suggest to hunt or find this website office and who us the business owner of the miningplace they scammed million dollars worth of bitcoins.

Attachment(s)
  • Related search(es)
    Premium services
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Mahmoud 05/28/2020 at 10:35 AM

        كيفية Ų§Ł„Ų¬ŲµŁˆŁ„ على Ų§Ł„ŲŖŲ±Ł‚ŁŠŲ©

        Reply
      • human 06/12/2020 at 05:47 AM

        Good thing I never continued for upgrade.

        Reply
      • Uz 06/28/2020 at 04:27 AM

        Huge scam I request for payout and they refuse it a bigscam

        Reply
      • ahmadfaisallubis 08/19/2020 at 10:56 PM

        Sir, why can't I enter my WD.

        Reply
      • Zeeshan Hasan 03/12/2021 at 06:23 AM

        WE ALL NEED TO CREATE A UNITED FRONT. I AM CURRENTLY FREE MINING FROM THEIR SITE AND WILL SOON LEARN WHETHER THEY ARE GENUINE OR NOT. I BELIEVE THEY ASK FOR PAYMENT OF btc 0.001 AS TRANSFER FEE before THEY TRANSFER THE btc 0.005 TO A BITCOIN WALLET. whereas THEY SHOULD SIMPLY BE DEDUCTED THEIR FEE AND TRANSFERRING btc 0.004 TO THE WALLET. I HAVE WRITTEN TO THEM STATING THIS FORMULA AND AWAIT THEIR RESPONSE. IF I AM CHEATED BY THEM ... THEN I SHALL NOT REST TILL I BRING THEM DOWN ... YOU SHOULD ALL JOIN ME IN MY EFFORT. MY EMAIL IS zshnhsn@yahoo.com ALL AFFECTED PARTIES PLEASE CONTACT ME FOR A UNITED CASE AGAINST THEM.

        Reply
      • Farscha 09/09/2021 at 11:37 PM

        I'm with you on this...

        Reply
      • William 11/25/2021 at 12:45 AM

        The scumbags have multiple websites, I'm in the free plan and the profit is going up way faster than it would if I had one of the Cadillac ASIC miners that costs $10000 or more. I have not paid anything but I checked them out online and found the company phone number lead me to this scam reporting site. They have at least 3 or more sites like

        Collect24.cloud
        Miningplace.pro
        MegaMining.website

        Reply
      • Jack Ron 11/29/2025 at 05:49 PM

        They are scam, Goo Too... bridgereclaim.com They supportedd mee in getting back what i lost to the lars

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.