Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Lottery Scam
support@onsitegold.com +442039661694 none
| Date | 05/17/2020 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | support@onsitegold.com |
| Pseudonym | none |
| Url / Website | onsitegold.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +44 20 3966 1694 (ou 00442039661694) |
| Scam contents | Das neue iPhone 11Pro for 1,95 euro. Alle Neukunden nehmen an der Verlosung für das gezeigte Kampagnenprodukt teil. Wenn Sie Danach wird Ihre Kreditkarte automatisch mit der monatlichen Abo-Gebühr (65.85 EUR) seront Diese Kampagne läuft zum 31. Dezember 2020 aus .Sonderangebot beinhaltet ein 3-Tage(-s) Probe-Abo eines angeschlossenen Abonnement-Services. Si, pour une raison quelconque, vous zu den glücklichen Gewinnern gehören, werden Sie direkt per E-Mail kontaktiert. Dieses 3 Tagen kündigen. Das Abonnement verlängert sich monatlich, sofern keine Kündigung erfolgt, https://onsitegold.com/de/page-terms |
| Comment / Review | only after ordering and giving credit card numbers you get info about the fact it is subscription for over 65 euro/monthly.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Roman 05/20/2020 at 08:07 PM
Nikt mnie nie uprzedzał,że muszę zapłacić za telefon 65,85 euro i że będzie to miesięczna opłata abonamentowa.Proszę o zwrot pieniędzy.
up votedown vote
Report #234431 05/20/2020 at 08:56 PM
Skradziono mi 65,85 EURO z mojego konta za ifona, którego nie otrzymałem i ma to być jednocześnie opłata abonamentowa do końca 2020 r.-co miesiąc
-------------------
Kazano mi zapłacić 1,95 euro tylko za przesłanie ifona. Zapłaciłem tą kwotę,podając numer swojej karty płatniczej.
Pseudonym : żaden
up votedown vote
należy 07/04/2020 at 04:37 AM
skradziona mi kasę na kwotę 290 złote
up votedown vote
stanisław 05/30/2020 at 05:12 PM
mam to samo i proszę o zwrot pieniędzy
up votedown vote
Kadri A. 07/21/2020 at 04:50 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Kasia 08/17/2020 at 04:56 AM
The same situation. Only taking part in a competition for new iphone (cost supposed to be 1.95 euro) and giving credit card numbers I get info about the fact it is subscription for 65.85 euro/monthly. I want to stop it!