Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Lottery Scam
contact@bestplayerwins.com +441484509142 bestplayerwins.com
| Date | 04/02/2020 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | contact@bestplayerwins.com |
| Pseudonym | bestplayerwins.com |
| Url / Website | bestplayerwins.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +44 1484 509142 (ou 00441484509142) |
| Comment / Review | Multiple scam sits operated by the same people, they promise iPhones for 2 €, but in reality you are signing up to a 69 € subscription, which is not indicated anywhere. They refused to refund me or cancel my membership, i had to call my bank and cancel my card. 247bill.info bestscorewins.com bsbill.com bssbill.com elitewebbuilder.com gaminects.com gaminosa.com gogamie.com gtwpay.com skilly247.com skillybill.com wafbill.com wafgames.com http://247bill.info http://bestscorewins.com http://bsbill.com http://bssbill.com http://elitewebbuilder.com http://gaminects.com http://gaminosa.com http://gogamie.com http://gtwpay.com http://skilly247.com http://skillybill.com http://wafbill.com http://wafgames.com
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
comar 04/04/2020 at 04:46 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
madleine 06/06/2020 at 09:01 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
alain 06/06/2020 at 10:24 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Fraud Watcher/Advisor 06/06/2020 at 02:42 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Isaeps 06/08/2020 at 02:12 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
comar 06/09/2020 at 03:26 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...