Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Lottery Scam
support@gaminects.com +441133204666 gaminects.com
| Date | 04/02/2020 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | support@gaminects.com |
| Pseudonym | gaminects.com |
| Url / Website | https://gaminects.com |
| Telephone | +44 113 320 4666 (ou 00441133204666) |
| Comment / Review | Subscription trap scam, sells iPhones for 2 € and a 69 € recurring subscription, stay away massive scam!
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Anonyme 04/05/2020 at 09:01 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Fraud Watcher/Advisor 04/05/2020 at 10:36 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Anonyme 04/05/2020 at 07:45 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Anonyme 04/30/2020 at 04:25 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Isa 06/05/2020 at 11:58 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
B 06/06/2020 at 04:41 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Marjorie 06/09/2020 at 08:34 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Tibo 06/10/2020 at 07:30 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Riri 06/13/2020 at 07:13 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
michele09 06/13/2020 at 04:09 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
pascale 06/13/2020 at 06:13 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Riri 06/13/2020 at 07:06 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Veronique 06/14/2020 at 01:24 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Thierry 06/15/2020 at 07:11 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Jean-Claude 07/02/2020 at 05:53 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Océane 07/02/2020 at 07:34 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Sève 07/03/2020 at 03:51 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Marco 07/22/2020 at 05:37 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
yvonne 08/16/2020 at 12:28 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Fraud Watcher/Advisor 08/16/2020 at 04:23 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...