Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
Huicang wen ling shi
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Mandy 03/12/2020 at 08:22 AM
I order $2 heels and charge me $ 136.86 can I get my money back or not
up votedown vote
mark 03/12/2020 at 08:53 AM
total scam and facebook still have this site advertising
up votedown vote
Jan 03/12/2020 at 05:06 PM
I ordered 9 dollar wallet and it charged me 135 dollars! Give me my money back!
up votedown vote
Dancingmommayo 03/16/2020 at 05:49 AM
I bought a pair of ankle boots for 2.48 and they charged me $66.91!!!!! On the phone with my credit card company now.
up votedown vote
Dijana 03/16/2020 at 02:13 PM
I bought a same staff for 30 USAand they charged me $48!!!!!
up votedown vote
Zoltán 03/17/2020 at 02:47 AM
2$ helyett 130$ vett le
up votedown vote
юрий 03/18/2020 at 10:33 PM
купил кроссовки за 5 долларов сняли 130
up votedown vote
Roxana 03/19/2020 at 12:37 AM
Am cumpărat ieri o geanta cu 2$si aseară am descoperit ca îmi lipsesc din cont 611 lei, adică 120 de dolari. Însă nu am primit niciun mail, nimic care sa confirme comanda etc. Cum recuperez banii?
up votedown vote
Roxana 03/19/2020 at 12:39 AM
În plus, site ul e de negăsit acum pe Facebook.
up votedown vote
Roxana 03/19/2020 at 12:54 AM
What IT s The name of this site on Facebook?
up votedown vote
pietro manzi 03/21/2020 at 06:18 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Macok 03/22/2020 at 04:17 AM
Hi,
This website https://simpleeon.com
Iscammer. Don't lie from low price.
This sites hack your credit card and making purchase online with your card.
Report that!
up votedown vote
Iurceac Alina 03/22/2020 at 05:32 AM
Money was stollen
up votedown vote
Gaia 03/22/2020 at 07:36 AM
Si sono presi dal mio conto 120 euro. Torneranno indietro i soldi???
up votedown vote
Gaia 03/22/2020 at 07:40 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
theresa stewart 03/22/2020 at 02:32 PM
I didnt buy anything and they just took £175 from my bank acc
up votedown vote
Pissed off 03/23/2020 at 06:58 AM
I bought the aqua saucepan set and the invoice was for $1. But they took $98.71 out of my account.
up votedown vote
Perla 03/23/2020 at 09:05 AM
I wrote to them several times and did not receive a response. They charged me ten times more. I wonder if they at least send something to the buyers who lie them? The money was stolen.
up votedown vote
Симакова Анна 03/23/2020 at 10:09 AM
Ukraine/ Замовлення зробила на 25 долларів, зняли 90. Хтось отримав замовлення з цього сайту?
Ukraine / Made an order for $ 25, removed 90. Has anyone received an order from this site?
up votedown vote
Kacha 03/24/2020 at 02:49 AM
Kupiłam torebki za 4 usd a ściągnęli 380,13 pln. mimoreshop.com
up votedown vote
Tammy 03/25/2020 at 01:24 AM
Bought shoes for 13.00 and was charged 120 today. what can I do?
up votedown vote
Derraj 03/25/2020 at 07:48 PM
125.24
up votedown vote
Derraj 03/25/2020 at 07:53 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
luckymsl 03/27/2020 at 03:20 AM
For me the same, bought for 17 EUR, and they charged me 117 EUR. The site is mimoreshop.com