Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
skimmingdevices@protonmail.com Gsm Skimmer device
| Date | 03/11/2020 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | skimmingdevices@protonmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Gsm Skimmer device |
| Url / Website | https://skimmingdevices.ru/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Gsm Devices Scam |
| Comment / Review | These Russian guys are fraud.ill explain key points First of all keep clear your mind that Gsm skimmer dont exist.Its only to scam people. 1.when you contact them via email they reply you.But they wont chase you and push you to buy their product. 2.They simply tell you all negative revews in market are from competitor. (As they selling Coca Cola..wow) 3.Their guys are all around you will find them in carding group,telegram group and many other forum.Where they will start texting you and tell you they gonna try these guys (skimmingdevices.ru) .Then they will show you they paid them and waiting for parcel.After two days they will text you "hurraaaaah" we got it and this shit work.Now you are trapped and think its legit. 4.These two guys "Brother Kimo" & 'Jwettmasta" you will find these two guys comments on their website claiming that they receive gsm skimmer and you also must buy it. These both are their partner 5.skimmingdevices.ru are professional scammer,they ask you if you dont trust them then come and meet in person and buy it. you think it possible..FBI is that fool,who let them to sell gsm devices in person from one year? Dont waste your time and money after these shit.Do Some other Smart work and make money.Stop dreaming to cheat people infact you are being cheated..lol
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
E 09/21/2020 at 07:20 PM
I salute the comment. And I hope him mruk2usa die horribly
up votedown vote
Report #382144 08/05/2021 at 08:41 PM
Scammer ripped me off for 2150 after i sent funds he deleted messages
-------------------
Close down this website please they ar ripping people off
up votedown vote
Rick 11/14/2021 at 01:08 PM
No way.. I literally was about to pay my money. Is this really a scam?
up votedown vote
Jacob 11/14/2021 at 01:36 PM
This is bullshit I ordered 2 weeks ago and I got my skimmer .