Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
tawoz.com
| Date | 02/11/2020 |
|---|---|
| Url / Website | https://tawoz.com/pelct1z Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Reminder: Your package is still not shipped. Verify it within 2 hours or we sent it back: https://tawoz.com/pELct1z |
| Comment / Review | This is the 2nd text message I have received from these people. I do have orders coming from China, but they are LITERALLY only worth a couple of dollars. Not worth replying to this obscure text message and getting hacked, or whatever.
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Sub 02/11/2020 at 01:50 AM
Yes. me too go the same scam message.
Thank you for this review on this site.
up votedown vote
Nom 02/11/2020 at 03:13 AM
I got the same thing. I have 2 items coming but normally these messages say who it's from and what it is. I can't match their tracking number with the items I purchased.
up votedown vote
roman ford 05/31/2020 at 03:52 AM
Ive received a a text its from a place re a test and keep iphone 11 pro phone it says send £1.00 for delivery shipping costs tawoz.com/bmlpyc1
up votedown vote
Vaiana 07/21/2020 at 06:52 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Tanja 07/21/2020 at 11:03 AM
Genau den gleichen Text hab ich heute auch bekommen.
up votedown vote
Rbstarr 07/21/2020 at 11:54 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Don 07/22/2020 at 05:15 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Maya 07/22/2020 at 07:15 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
psymike 07/22/2020 at 08:58 AM
Habe auch gerade so eine Meldung erhalten, das ist bestimmt Betrug
up votedown vote
abdelrahman 07/22/2020 at 10:28 AM
vielleicht kein betrug aber link um eure Handy zu beobachten
up votedown vote
Big Baer 07/22/2020 at 04:13 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Mitschi 07/23/2020 at 06:19 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Michaela 07/23/2020 at 06:22 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
NicoDom 07/23/2020 at 07:19 AM
Ich habe auch gerade diese SMS erhalten.
up votedown vote
Jenny 07/28/2020 at 10:32 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
pasadia 07/29/2020 at 05:10 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Sandra 07/29/2020 at 08:38 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...