SUSPECTED SCAM!

Lottery Scam
paytransfer@protonmail.com McAfee an intel company

Date11/09/2019
Fraudulent emailpaytransfer@protonmail.com
PseudonymMcAfee an intel company
Url / Websitehttps://thxy2o.xyz/e5371payto.html
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsPROBLEMS WITH MAKING A TRANSFER OF $21075

THERE ARE RESTRICTIONS BY REQUISITES OF TRANSFER

In the process of verification of your requisites identified imposed fiscal constraint with regards to receiving foreign funds, which is why it is not possible to transfer requested amount.

Now you must request an answer from the automatic system about restriction of fiscal organ and record its removal.

After that the transfer will be successfully accomplished and you will receive your funds

One-time connection to unified registry is fee-based and it is in the sum of $49
Comment / ReviewCOMMENTS OF PARTICIPANTS shown 21 out of 84266

WILLIAM

I won $2500, the money was instantly transferred onto my card. All done quickly, no questions asked, only positive emotions.

JENNIFER

I won $4,000. I tried to withdraw the money onto my account but my card was blocked by the bank. I contacted the auction support group, here, and they instantly solved the problem. I got my money withdrawn onto a different bank card. Good job, you guys!

ALEX

got $100 in my pocket and that’s not bad at all! Will have a good time this weekend! Good luck everyone, win big bucks!

ARTHUR

Hello, everyone. I think that mainly people win here not more than $100. I’m just wondering, are there lots of people that win large sums or prizes?

EMMA

Arthur, You must understand that there are lots of participants here and not so many large winnings, so of course, only few get them. I won a new mobile phone and I think it’s pretty cool since I couldn’t have purchased such expensive phone on my own!

JOSEPH

It’s a catastrophe, you guys! You get such chance once in a life time and I only won some poor $100! So unfair! How can I repeat the drawing of prize?

KATARINA

Joseph, My understanding is that you cannot repeat the drawing. Organizers track it and can block you. I also got small prizes but I don’t get upset, since after all, it is a prize!

LUCIA

I got 0 after all three tries.  Of course, it’s sad, but what can I do? I’m just happy for those who were able to win large prizes.

IMAM

Lucia, I got $50 on the third try, and I might call it a zero comparing to prizes out there. Oh well, I withdrew $50 to my bank card, for small expenses 

JENI

Wow, OMG! On the last drawing I got whole $1500. I’m shocked, you guys! It’s crazy! Withdrew to my card instantly! Thank you!!!)))

VIKTOR

I got lucky! I received $700 from the drawing, excellent! I withdrew to my card quickly. This is how, unexpectedly, I got a little bit richer. Thanks to everyone!

ANTONIO

The ocean of bad luck apparently exists, and I am in it. Why so unfair? Why?

PETER

Did anyone ever get $10,000? I haven’t even seen such number in drawing. Has anyone won a car? I’m just curious..

NATALI

Peter, Maybe someone has, but they will never tell )). Unfortunately, I’ve never won such prize, collected only $600. Withdrew to my card without a problem.

AMANDA

$430 is the result of my participation, but I’m thankful even for that to the organizers!)

RADJI

Amanda, I could kiss someone for $430, it’s a good sum! I haven’t gotten anything, must have been pushing the wrong places somehow

GOWARD

Thank you for supporting the pensioner. I’m sincerely thankful to you! I just got my $1800 withdrawn to my pensioner card. Thank you once more from all my heart!

MARIA

Goward, You got a good bonus there, my sincere congratulations! Many people here don’t get such luck!

SARAH

Too bad that I couldn’t guess anything, didn’t win anything. These auctions are simply bad luck. There are no guarantees that you will win anything, moreover, an automobile.

Attachment(s)