Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Romance Scam
lucianalopez5406@gmail.com marina kaye
| Date | 02/04/2020 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | lucianalopez5406@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | marina kaye |
| Scam contents | contre soin demande 100 euros pour soit disantse soigner |
| Comment / Review | Delivered-To: 346ec96al@gmail.com Received: by 2002:a05:6402:1a2f:0:0:0:0 with SMTP id be15csp2794467edb; Sun, 2 Feb 2020 06:38:19 -0800 (PST) X-Google-Smtp-Source: APXvYqxRMXkpnw4fNrfxq2K7+Hv61x75b9RY4Lg25PLwSw7DgHv9+a3fT9IQ5JMYL0DGkTHsDOjY X-Received: by 2002:a5d:6a02:: with SMTP id m2mr10408780wru.52.1580654299890; Sun, 02 Feb 2020 06:38:19 -0800 (PST) ARC-Seal: i=1; a=rsa-sha256; t=1580654299; cv=none; d=google.com; s=arc-20160816; b=uOtRL07JB5WIXP60iuit93op2ERANxMQr6d/ais1IvMsrG6yFwgeBJaY+UkQTjkX7v KgqMisj+OCSiQ/2hBvLlkV0JxLZR1RqOHSplTmKdrxKHyweQxXDoeY7m7Nq2gcWKRC+P fEnuwIFMY1FiU2KwNQSJ1ScHfRll/2e/7zYTi1N8Y9rd6RxMAMcOfqi2U3Hr3qBJ3R21 HHjvargy06Y9+WFrPqqOAwXTR9MwppekLRXWms1A437CzXSWs8znZUPsrnovKUjMT4vH bNTm2jdLVHUNTEE0rxv3UEnvDIqTcMDd0dRhm98Q/LCR5r5HImp4LuTdXWqgOLqtf9GY o6fw== ARC-Message-Signature: i=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=google.com; s=arc-20160816; h=to:subject:message-id:date:from:in-reply-to:references:mime-version :dkim-signature:resent-from; bh=3Wb4o30sVHHBte0TSnNZnfrMXyOZb5LJUCd6/6BDD3U=; b=FScpkd3TxM9Mj+yqqDviRf9m+BRonxwriG4/0jslWrpUyd6KVeQIA/+28iXmoRvC7H wqjtOUifI7dapUJoe+4vUK5RUcihw6dRH+C5gb2rZPRX9OLrwiTRDxYxLdPEljHji5F8 a3SHQoLx3qNt6l3mrFtG0aSCb5YtlqCvTaNpexlHR+Qp9vZ1PLCJiLSpBKtEUKP0dUJS 8uidN3o8dCyhuKUvs1BP6zvWh28lL7qWH0dl4bekLXURLp/D0bLopH5vRoRxatkZgjJa XJZDjXlFG53HCGRTt8RijbD4+rs5j8kF/sBIkui6VQ99b0t53Xi19fZGxMpR1G4RAwp6 7qeA== ARC-Authentication-Results: i=1; mx.google.com; dkim=pass header.i=@gmail.com header.s=20161025 header.b=mUotQ+j7; spf=softfail (google.com: domain of transitioning lucianalopez5406@gmail.com does not designate 104.47.17.105 as permitted sender) smtp.mailfrom=lucianalopez5406@gmail.com; dmarc=pass (p=NONE sp=QUARANTINE dis=NONE) header.from=gmail.com Return-Path: Received: from EUR05-DB8-obe.outbound.protection.outlook.com (mail-db8eur05lp2105.outbound.protection.outlook.com. [104.47.17.105]) by mx.google.com with ESMTPS id b18si12140946wmb.172.2020.02.02.06.38.19 for (version=TLS1_2 cipher=ECDHE-RSA-AES128-GCM-SHA256 bits=128/128); Sun, 02 Feb 2020 06:38:19 -0800 (PST) Received-SPF: softfail (google.com: domain of transitioning lucianalopez5406@gmail.com does not designate 104.47.17.105 as permitted sender) client-ip=104.47.17.105; Authentication-Results: mx.google.com; dkim=pass header.i=@gmail.com header.s=20161025 header.b=mUotQ+j7; spf=softfail (google.com: domain of transitioning lucianalopez5406@gmail.com does not designate 104.47.17.105 as permitted sender) smtp.mailfrom=lucianalopez5406@gmail.com; dmarc=pass (p=NONE sp=QUARANTINE dis=NONE) header.from=gmail.com Received: from DB8EUR05FT026.eop-eur05.prod.protection.outlook.com (2a01:111:e400:fc0f::38) by DB8EUR05HT072.eop-eur05.prod.protection.outlook.com (2a01:111:e400:fc0f::316) with Microsoft SMTP Server (version=TLS1_2, cipher=TLS_ECDHE_RSA_WITH_AES_256_GCM_SHA384) id 15.20.2686.25; Sun, 2 Feb 2020 14:38:18 +0000 Received: from AM0PR01MB5748.eurprd01.prod.exchangelabs.com (10.233.238.52) by DB8EUR05FT026.mail.protection.outlook.com (10.233.239.13) with Microsoft SMTP Server (version=TLS1_2, cipher=TLS_ECDHE_RSA_WITH_AES_256_GCM_SHA384) id 15.20.2686.25 via Frontend Transport; Sun, 2 Feb 2020 14:38:18 +0000 X-IncomingTopHeaderMarker: OriginalChecksum:8CC942D833080E537C8BBA19CA7F4EC8D08A7D6BA27A2E713D8F452E9E214C64;UpperCasedChecksum:7BC062E0DAD458E388AE1E00EF0AB18ACF08CCE91273361982A442432770BEDA;SizeAsReceived:18933;Count:119 Resent-From: Received: from AM0PR01MB5748.eurprd01.prod.exchangelabs.com ([::1]) by AM0PR01MB5748.eurprd01.prod.exchangelabs.com ([fe80::c14:f4e9:2665:79e2%7]) with Microsoft SMTP Server id 15.20.2686.031; Sun, 2 Feb 2020 14:38:18 +0000 Authentication-Results: spf=pass (sender IP is 209.85.210.48) smtp.mailfrom=gmail.com; hotmail.fr; dkim=pass (signature was verified) header.d=gmail.com;hotmail.fr; dmarc=pass action=none header.from=gmail.com;compauth=pass reason=100 Received-SPF: Pass (protection.outlook.com: domain of gmail.com designates 209.85.210.48 as permitted sender) receiver=protection.outlook.com; client-ip=209.85.210.48; helo=mail-ot1-f48.google.com; X-IncomingTopHeaderMarker: OriginalChecksum:477E2A6BFFDA9097B68555975D350699BBBCA7BE15AFF69DC3DEB18132543519;UpperCasedChecksum:C9F8E6709AA9816D253B038C28E03DFBEE84EAAF239BD82066296A117C04D396;SizeAsReceived:2346;Count:15 DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=gmail.com; s=20161025; h=mime-version:references:in-reply-to:from:date:message-id:subject:to; bh=3Wb4o30sVHHBte0TSnNZnfrMXyOZb5LJUCd6/6BDD3U=; b=mUotQ+j78NIZM6NZn2iXUrf+LX+tRKZ53yNoEat2qQrtmMLoUUPDib+BapdQajmE5E iYObf2kf+CbRXBygJv9C2DynrJsM0VRjJPkKoKpEvMfdCECaPmYGfHNdAu/Xz8pLbIA8 058W5i1VCkbcQSsEfuh93BRVVar8HXbL8DlLZqXGIoVtQpFQ+awDFp1UJczNIDahHZMi CqAfAsglUWjoiEFeKRH7XEM35tp2PwM7vKAhA+x52ctRgnrqEh6vschwfK0LdHKcS9pp pQXKumKTcblEMUb5Z6AJzjQnDo7toEWctgLbbjSHQQXBPiIVauR76uGwwVT/vkCUEu9e Mx/Q== X-Google-DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=1e100.net; s=20161025; h=x-gm-message-state:mime-version:references:in-reply-to:from:date :message-id:subject:to; bh=3Wb4o30sVHHBte0TSnNZnfrMXyOZb5LJUCd6/6BDD3U=; b=re4stIJNYMPzqO67GZ6knQe4QE2UvqJDPQLhShIB56Ga6z7E7ssPhK56pmSNI5Z9xI Drr7sRMZ741/Qf+NuuOgCxabbT+UWC8T9DKCDA0bXIJ5qhYwuhkfeWBFFb6pwkrLKpEV o5B1nGnprPfeyvyDq+QE9RUFJcncoUS6hBWwFsNegP9Ipk/Bq4+mAIFg3uzx2+c8L3Yt o7BWYIG36X/S0tkz9ksC7Jy4kL89gI91Xrfv3PBmCacltzl2CU6KkCpYUa2wov6lOg5S TSnhMY1anuGk0XTwR29aMB7+dI4i4hJ6TM8Fc+8uBP2NSR+Csuu1DJuB7f197M1QxFde 3aDQ== X-Gm-Message-State: APjAAAWzhAkeYVVqTnze3xY/VVm8zhH2cWO0mmMdaZyGMsTaVbIMKHk3 yqovm2Cj+B5i194+KT9yQ2ADf+fJgGu19m4n9mkD/JB8 X-Received: by 2002:a9d:3c6:: with SMTP id f64mr15140691otf.334.1580654297162; Sun, 02 Feb 2020 06:38:17 -0800 (PST) MIME-Version: 1.0 References: In-Reply-To: From: Compte priver Date: Sun, 2 Feb 2020 15:38:02 +0100 Message-ID: Subject: Re: alain c To: bleue azur Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary="000000000000e52715059d98c1d9" X-IncomingHeaderCount: 15 Return-Path: lucianalopez5406@gmail.com X-EOPAttributedMessage: 1 X-EOPTenantAttributedMessage: 84df9e7f-e9f6-40af-b435-aaaaaaaaaaaa:0 X-Forefront-Antispam-Report: EFV:NLI; X-MS-PublicTrafficType: Email X-MS-Office365-Filtering-Correlation-Id: 490082b6-9756-4311-66fd-08d7a7ed8b20 X-MS-TrafficTypeDiagnostic: DB8EUR05HT053:|DB8EUR05HT072: X-MS-Exchange-EOPDirect: true X-Sender-IP: 209.85.210.48 X-SID-PRA: LUCIANALOPEZ5406@GMAIL.COM X-SID-Result: PASS X-Microsoft-Antispam: BCL:0; X-MS-Exchange-Transport-CrossTenantHeadersStamped: DB8EUR05HT053 X-MS-Exchange-Transport-EndToEndLatency: 00:00:00.6495713 X-MS-Exchange-Processed-By-BccFoldering: 15.20.2686.019 X-MS-Exchange-Transport-Forked: True X-MS-Exchange-Inbox-Rules-Loop: choleta@hotmail.fr X-IncomingHeaderCount: 119 X-MS-Exchange-Transport-CrossTenantHeadersStripped: DB8EUR05FT026.eop-eur05.prod.protection.outlook.com X-OriginatorOrg: outlook.com --000000000000e52715059d98c1d9 Content-Type: text/plain; charset="UTF-8" Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable Coucou comment allez vous ???? je peut avoir une photo de vous cher fans ?,,,???? Le sam. 1 f=C3=A9vr. 2020 =C3=A0 19:28, bleue azur a = =C3=A9crit : > https://youtu.be/X8MM1E_fcGE > > Provenance : Courrier > pour Windows 10 > > > > ALAIN C de gangout et je compatis avec toi marina > > > --000000000000e52715059d98c1d9 Content-Type: text/html; charset="UTF-8" Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable Coucou comment allez vous ???? je peut avoir une photo de = vous cher fans ?,,,????Le=C2=A0sam. 1 f=C3=A9vr. 2020 =C3=A0=C2=A019:28, bl= eue azur <choleta@hotmail.fr&g= t; a =C3=A9crit=C2=A0: https://youtu.be/X8MM1E_fcGE Provenance=C2=A0: Courrier pour Windows 10 =C2=A0 ALAIN C de gangout et je compatis avec toi marina =C2=A0 --000000000000e52715059d98c1d9--
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Fraud Watcher/Advisor 02/16/2020 at 01:31 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...