SUSPECTED SCAM!

Classified Scam
storing.service@gmail.com pudsa.myshopify.com

Date01/18/2020
Fraudulent emailstoring.service@gmail.com
Url / Websitehttps://pudsa.myshopify.com/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsproducts at "clearance" price sold using shopify.com platform. never delivered
Comment / Reviewshopify.com should never support this kind of spam

Attachment(s)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • ANGELO 01/26/2020 at 06:45 AM

        I am still waiting for my shopping. 1 year ago i 've bought a baby troller and i have send over 10 e-mails.The answer is that i must wait because they have shipping kaos. At last i ask to have back my money and i never become an answer.

        Reply
      • jennifer 02/07/2020 at 02:20 PM

        I ordered from this exact website too (https://pudsa.myshopify.com/) I have yet, been able to check the status of my order and can't seem to pull the site up, coming from China, I'm hoping to see my order come in though it does take a lot longer, I'm still hoping, ordered placed 01/18/2020

        Reply
      • Don 03/06/2020 at 11:52 AM

        I ordered a shed 9 months ago paid for it and have never received the shed.

        They took the money out of my account but have not delivered the product

        Reply
      • Peggy 03/06/2020 at 03:34 PM

        I pd with pay Pal so if this is a scam then I want my money back. I ordered a storage shed over a month ago and am still waiting.... I think that if it is a scam then Pay Pal should put my money back in my account.

        Reply
      • Tom 03/25/2020 at 11:14 AM

        I purchase a small camper from you payed over 200. and I want the camper or my money back. Tom

        Reply
      • R. Wayne 03/26/2020 at 10:21 AM

        It's a shame that FB lets these scams stay on their site. You know if the price of these items are sometimes thousands of dollars below the normal price of an item, that it has to be a scam!!

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.