SUSPECTED SCAM!

Classified Scam
+336092000362 Krista

Date01/08/2020
PseudonymKrista
Url / Websitehttps://www.eros.com/arizona/files/2268196.htm
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+336092000362
Scam contentsThis person is bait & switch . Looks nothing like the photo & looks very young like minor
Comment / ReviewThis person may have a pimp

Attachment(s)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Jason gomez 01/07/2020 at 09:55 PM

        Ive tried to see this lady before , tried to upsell and looks nothing like photo

        Reply
      • Report #199830 01/07/2020 at 10:11 PM

        this girl looks nothing like the photos. I was expecting a beautiful Asian girl but a tall light skin black girl showed up . She tried to upsell was nice but told her to leave. I can’t trust Eros anymore.
        -------------------
        I’m not using Eros.com anymore

        Pseudonym : Amore
        Telephone : 7202048329


        Reply
      • Report #499467 05/17/2022 at 03:58 AM

        Do not respond!!! The first thing that they ask for is your I.D! It's not a safe thing to do!!! They don't tell you about hidden fees either!!! And there are men involved!!!
        -------------------
        Bria is a con artist that wants to steal from you!!!

        Pseudonym : 628-227-4402
        Telephone : +16282274402


        Reply
      • Report #501695 05/22/2022 at 02:33 AM

        Think woman is a scam artist that wants to rip you off!!! And she is married!!! will have
        -------------------
        Fake web pay!!! False advertisement!!! She will hack and Rob you!!! Do not send your driver's license!!! And never tell them where you live!!! It's a fake Escort service!!! Don't let them in your house!!! She is more curvy in person!!! And has lots of tattoos!!!

        Fraudulent email : bria@eros.com
        Pseudonym : She will block mail you!!!
        Telephone : +16286463432

        Scam!!!

        Reply
      • Report #779030 07/18/2024 at 12:59 PM

        Don't donate or share any information with these people!!! It's a robbery waiting to happen!!! She has to post on Eros com! And with the same photos! One is in San Francisco and the other is in San Jose. Guys beware!!! This is a big time scam!!!
        -------------------
        She's a very fast talker!!! She doesn't come alone! They want to scare you so they can rip you off!!! She now has 3 different phone numbers!!! 510-424-5875, 628-227-4402, and 805-521-7907! Her names that she goes by are Bria, Giselle. Her real name is Alexis Vargas!!!

        Fraudulent email : giselle@eros.com
        Pseudonym : She uses fake sentences to use guys to donate money!!!!
        Telephone : +18055217907


        Reply
      • Report #789246 09/05/2024 at 08:27 PM

        Never share anything with these people!!! These women will rip you off! Block them and repost them to the police!!!
        -------------------
        It's a rip off scan!!! Her real name is Alexis Vargas!!! She uses 2 names. First one is Bria, and the other is Giselle!! She uses multiple phone numbers!! They just want your money šŸ’°!!! Don't get involved with them!!! They are bad news!!!

        Fraudulent email : giselle@eros.com
        Telephone : +15106965335


        Reply
      • Report #789472 09/06/2024 at 07:36 PM

        They are fake service providers!!! Don't fall in the trap!!! They just want your money!
        -------------------
        This woman has multiple phone numbers!

        Fraudulent email : giselle@eros.com
        Telephone : +15109695334


        Reply
      • Report #789548 09/07/2024 at 09:06 AM

        Don't share any personal information with them!!! It's a big rip off!!! And they want to rob you!!!
        -------------------
        A robbery waiting to happen!!! Also a big time rip off!!!

        Fraudulent email : bria@eros.com
        Pseudonym : Eros.com
        Telephone : +15106965334


        Reply
      • Report #789552 09/07/2024 at 09:26 AM

        Beware!!! Don't share anything with these women!!!
        -------------------
        It's a rip off robbery waiting to happen!!! Don't fall into this scam!!! They only want your money!!!

        Fraudulent email : charliemccaffrey787@gmail.com
        Telephone : +15106965334


        Reply
      • Report #819227 01/26/2025 at 03:41 AM

        Don't share anything with them!!! Never bring them to your house!
        -------------------
        Call the police!!! Don't give them anything!

        Fraudulent email : gisselle@eros.com


        Reply
      • Report #836854 04/09/2025 at 01:37 PM

        She lies to her clients and wants to rob them for money!!! There are multiple women involved!!!
        -------------------
        Don't share any information with them!!! It's a scam!!!

        Fraudulent email : alexisvargas@gmail.com
        Pseudonym : I'm a sexy treat you want to meet.
        Telephone : +14155280281


        Reply
      • Report #838601 04/17/2025 at 12:21 PM

        Over priced fees. Not legit about what she says.
        -------------------
        Complete rip off scam! Her real name is Alexis Vargas! They want to rob people for money! Don't get fooled by these people!!!

        Fraudulent email : giselle@eros.com
        Pseudonym : Same pix over and over again!
        Telephone : +14155280281


        Reply
      • Report #852909 06/21/2025 at 02:52 PM

        TIA SPARKS Eros verified escort
        Upscale, Pocket-size, Doll
        7175797396
        -------------------
        Asked for deposit and then payment before meeting, claimed she never received it, then asked me to send more money
        never met as agreed
        advertising in DE, NH, OH, IA, and Portland
        using these Cash App accounts (and other payment apps)
        donetrarandol (donetra randol)
        $AL3x1992 (Alex Alonzo)

        Pseudonym : Tia Spark
        Telephone : +17175797396


        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.