Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Lottery Scam
companylottococacola@gmail.com +22896613421 Mr.James Quincey,
| Date | 12/19/2019 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | companylottococacola@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Mr.James Quincey, |
| Telephone | +228 96 61 34 21 (ou 0022896613421) |
| Scam contents | X-Apparently-To: christianrouvier@yahoo.com; Thu, 19 Dec 2019 16:07:38 +0000 Return-Path: Authentication-Results: mta4308.mail.gq1.yahoo.com; dkim=pass (ok) header.i=@yahoo.com header.s=s2048; spf=softfail smtp.mailfrom=@gmail.com; dmarc=fail(p=none sp=quarantine dis=none) header.from=gmail.com; X-YahooFilteredBulk: 77.238.179.187 Received-SPF: softfail (transitioning domain of gmail.com does not designate 77.238.179.187 as permitted sender) X-YMailISG: CBFQXu8WLDu_uNr.KpH.KQ5Hac74scwXMs5v193C.ipXPs1d izTztaf_bQs2.Al0_Py7_xqaWWLQwOmPbM8rXgGrRInzHGRExCvZGOIzXJry pCat0DHfz53hHw6XGajMvbocH42sGpGIPa7N.vay80sT2zWlB6gu2NSGIg_w lkkRc1CguZSVrEfrauL0XMhjb5Dh1qM71lPs9uXUF67Op9oQGWa11wlBPrCF zhHHV49yX0IHLWWfV5jcY62iN70Kf9fkACwzL8Ib7puu1gBgMdiGPvJiwpBW OF2d00XWa0E5Y3t89vbyooEbcLOWjR9rDSJIC2xXzBE_OlF3L_f8bstDzIPV sVV_91TG1FbbBzq9ut5Nc5X2djE9kz95kltxybfVvXdbGmITVeof7sn5Y4Uo 64yro.U381CTy.ugDd9hFZ6vB9CtpOI9UeF1tpJJN02gGazze70L_KlNg7Pp lkv4TAlke406MN88Hg2sKzVDN8SxJQU0TzytRWfyU82x5LsFA9ptne2QObeb pk1ebhyj0lmEo8ZaqDl8JpLbxB3mY0_uCo.HHSN2ILrQF30Q.PMLS6FR3UAv o9Dw8FBRXDieYs41RV1Ek3zb5pL2h1BhoxgLUpl8oTzeN9BxZEQa4mbn1Hj7 B_1CuLPWIdu3lPVo0dSJjyc_T0XLuUYxULyaAPFltKFQXUP2keIA7w6IZ7qD VYtTMxIJBjuQH.2eJg.FMC.KYqLJTBbZRe46qsLl9dDOsPQFz_BCjxQO6LSs V2BgSSQzuWHtwV8LVptEck.5xqcvmuUO2SPuqjyWDXQSngsboIcW.4cOFOfX kRJVxRqTZZ392hK38jDYEzMLLZBFwNdESrs3YpKUPtolYVyII9xOlG5_liQu jJWfmALrYK6cB7fdRYvE1nqnjc.9xPJCGnH1_y107o0YUjvF5AgH_0YeHuiK ZwcjlMms4NuAp.1KejG7DuWKFkiiWAeIe_iRNPclx0Bhl4bcDAqcDrMejJCW O9EdwwVV6D3CJFhRUWsjNRcEUSw1C0NHIMf6s5z4GFlb3jyaquxThifXQV1m 4U7vCPArb6A3rxvzxOeSo5xH3bcc0LUQOlVdOI40fF8DqIvoDP.GHHjaOnud RPOZNE1SkqMC4QrNMX.DVehHEHM6oBg8lSFlNjSMSDHcXMmU6z_smu_uqDNE 0VjzT2KTwYSQiNvkphpLUG8h_JIo1u2TQD.meDXA8TZNw1VkLxkpJNWAVyyC _N1A6_RZ X-Originating-IP: [77.238.179.187] Received: from 10.253.231.21 (EHLO sonic313-20.consmr.mail.ir2.yahoo.com) (77.238.179.187) by mta4308.mail.gq1.yahoo.com with SMTPS; Thu, 19 Dec 2019 16:07:37 +0000 DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=yahoo.com; s=s2048; t=1576771656; bh=OATq5tRLJXRQJZY5oJntJDc43FUSAcpty19sdYTwWEw=; h=Date:From:Reply-To:Subject:References:From:Subject; b=cW2t3MuHw7FRJC5ODKOk0131SKZAQG3VAiC3VKd9LjtlmQ5yYsHWhj1cX6E0iJOOQwZT6qpGrw+Xt0IxUC2GcFTFRbsbMYrk8EajZs9FBoAa++ZFw+HPBFI8o1iLp9TbDkfsxFvxNmgQP6hpw9z7lIEZEWFiiyJE23tHcKjLeKRDP2Dg2w0DeYNpnptX/HlFMtMdCYgrKgszQE8p7XX0pH3RB9BnGvQInEFmiVtv83MlW6jDFyxwWYQSOfdw+M/Lx0C0BwsIFYdh7XIPj54RLeJKKRsYn4Dr0HMTV0+/foShV8vy7l5Tg6GAGRZXMHSRs1uAa3uhRpLdw2Lw+ap9IA== X-YMail-OSG: wB4tfVgVM1klicsT4t8qphumff0_kAIygtlpU8gjljkY5Jlhy8.mf43etCkJlWO jShQvJNtmoz8tcn3BYDYQP.hKfNaSNWNLXsowAENfR2ChZocn_7nL.w8pOOsRo0tQtWNmkIQacLP iUbldXrsTMbNSAiImtH9rky2Nhx_WTzyepJgWTkPzwE2Xi4A0AfpH8WDsNk1ln1Rwpaf35B5c6m3 CO4p3WZgiRg91TCOttulAi_0cx1yr4tYDaXFngQWMOAgQwmseKj33c9JtWtJIc2CGoaVrv.rQcha jpSEg8x_yNMCq2Quv7FKqv1XUuygDfmM2jXYDwtCokmZwSJcwL20MikbqIjZQqlaY0NugleW_pLP esZ5sp9jogZXmcWXuYnfBJdM9WfjcdNLZfMLaFv.y4VzqqrL4ZIFB_gvyJiG.WC1zOlcYHv.TxSk cvzDMzQDBw1Z6SB149YljrR.qjUj0zuK0jU_1Cw_MVDulN91HkP9eNwZW0N34dYpYRmuV0DtmrfA 3yUTSJRh1kGC_D_N5IRKgSbSMbD5J_tg6otWSfffiaDWBnzSRwAwjUblUF8miVHexgNsVgNT3.h3 WtzEa3oSEPCi2E2HqIEDbIaqT.46zMXX.KuWHzGG73xOEVvELdEcRo5BzY7yQq3GHIAKE9OgjlLd X2Zuxk80Btodv5sSCRVhk0jCs4ZGJ1bo3e55jt7usIsuCr8FurA8V3ATwOAy6GkZibBCex0OoSpt HqdB0vfdcm4V1ZEaL3scNJZ2vwJGabiA4FOUVaZZ0ROifsjbbdYL.GpzTgKUuJZY80ERjikCZGyd hM6uAxjqdo_uYgb5R8RyIbbW3SYN2ZloB4Cs2cQ7rXTP62f3Lk9NSEE_.1Q_fIWXmZXa1s5OFfqm N9CepC7.KYpyuiG4sgEOYu5j0cUp_XyPnETd.Y1hkuiytM9IAWYFTXSrERHy_1i6m_yoXUQIDXy9 FYwoDuymo2akkuG9pS1cLAC_Rot547n9hKcEmtcstwT91flQjjLN60GyVJCqCELJVaqY_2LC9_Ne t32njCAvM7Z5JIdwmqurE23ZAuT8NsOJVi.sLrcw0fenl5WDLBSdp81QurhG62NaEx_N8.TXjb0O xfskJX2E6N_1UOgrLKfPI9AAh_E4OSMAImhkWFClnpt6vG6XUzeRQgE0LYDg09JthMLNWWS9o8mZ 3fbd8GIiQU2hMvM3zenHVjYN.M5bRuwqlccFrVWnLQos5MDB9N5uq8S3d_D1f8xQKOgAMLyaBsY_ Vvzz7kasReFGl7wF.2DKAKW1JlTBp4Q_cOSVe07PnFJWDA5hRbKJfrIZCygbJpelU_xEkQVuMeeT G962RQgcB Received: from sonic.gate.mail.ne1.yahoo.com by sonic313.consmr.mail.ir2.yahoo.com with HTTP; Thu, 19 Dec 2019 16:07:36 +0000 Date: Thu, 19 Dec 2019 16:07:30 +0000 (UTC) From: COCA-COLA COMPANY Reply-To: companylottococacola@gmail.com Message-ID: Subject: Congratulations MIME-Version: 1.0 Content-Type: text/plain; charset=UTF-8 Content-Transfer-Encoding: 7bit References: X-Mailer: WebService/1.1.14873 YMailNodin Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1) AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/79.0.3945.79 Safari/537.36 Content-Length: 1985 X-Antivirus: Avast (VPS 191218-0, 18/12/2019), Inbound message X-Antivirus-Status: Clean COCA-COLA COMPANY LOTTO AWARD 2019 INTERNATIONAL PROMOTION/PRIZE AWARD DEPT REF: LIGMIS/2019119308/03 BATCH: 20/2019/GIL. Congratulations! You are one the four lucky winners. from Coca-Cola company Togo email users that won jackpot of $950,000.00 united state dollars (Nine Hundred and fifty thousand United State Dollars) each in the just concluded Coca-Cola company lottery 2019 Winners were picked randomly via a balloting process powered by yahoo.com your winning cash prize of ($950,000.00 us Dollars) has been credited into an ATM visa card and deposited in our lottery office in Togo on your behalf. You are advice now to contact our lottery office e-mail address below, contact person in the office is Mr.Kevin Jacob, and him is in charge in delivery your ATM visa card to your home through UPS Express Delivery Services. Which you can be withdrawing a total of ($10,000.00 US daily) Ten thousand dollars daily from your ATM visa card per day as program by the bank. Contact person Mr. Kevin Jacob E-mail: companylottococacola@gmail.com Contact telephone number: (+ 228 96613421) Your $950,000.00 Us Dollars, has been credited into an ATM visa card, which will be delivery to you through UPS Express services to your home address. Note: you have to pay the sum of $99 dollars to Mr.Kevin Jacob, to enable he pay to the UPS express delivery service on your behalf, so that UPS will ship your ATM visa card to your home This company cannot pay for shipment fee of your ATM visa card to your home, it is the responsibility of the winner to pay for the shipment fee of his or he ATM visa card to your home. If you can not pay for the shipping fee of your ATM visa card to your home, do not contact the above email contact. Kindly contact the above mention person in our lottery office, to enable he we deliver your ATM visa card to your home. Congratulations once more from Coca-Cola company Lottery Award Best regard Mr.James Quincey, Assistant lottery coordinators |
| Comment / Review | Mr. Kevin Jacob pour retirer avec une carte Visa ATM il faut d' abord payer 99 US Dollars pour recevoir la carte your winning cash prize of ($950,000.00 us Dollars) has been credited into an ATM visa card and deposited in our lottery office in Togo on your behalf. vous avez gagné 950.000.00 US Dollars versé en crédit sur une carte visa ATM et vous pouvez retirer 10.000.00 US par jour quelle grosse Arnaque qui va croire ça en plus venant du Togo, et n' ayant jamais participé a une loterie en plus sur coca-cola, c' est vraiment nous prendre pour des naifs Arnaque bien sûr nouveau genre l' on essaie tout pourvu que cela passe et en plus avec téléphone .
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
kenworth1945 12/19/2019 at 11:49 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Riri 12/19/2019 at 12:04 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Fraud Watcher/Advisor 12/19/2019 at 09:54 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...