Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Donation Scam
mrssusanmarkubabank@gmail.com Mrs.Susan Mark
| Date | 12/13/2019 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | mrssusanmarkubabank@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Mrs.Susan Mark |
| Scam contents | X-Apparently-To: christianrouvier@yahoo.com; Fri, 13 Dec 2019 09:02:46 +0000 Return-Path: Authentication-Results: mta4068.mail.ne1.yahoo.com; dkim=pass (ok) header.i=@gmail.com header.s=20161025; spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=@gmail.com; dmarc=pass(p=none sp=quarantine dis=none) header.from=gmail.com; X-YahooFilteredBulk: 209.85.221.67 Received-SPF: pass (domain of gmail.com designates 209.85.221.67 as permitted sender) X-YMailISG: LIedgxwWLDtD6a2mcscQ006mKmTK7da04BCAiH2CvhVQRgWp jhRt5Enr2pUJYrJDWy2VKkClHWEGHmznxGUerGtYFt0KjP_exSvYki.grUs5 _1F98jdarVE.aeFC4hoVxnGq3vBPwjf5z1_lBODRpC.jt_0k.FlIx5ditvRo xqwB6rrP91lcPSwDGL4jJ2wZU_KJ.p16Iox9aEYU6kTKQOsfoRzfljLFp81H HdzTgMT0axoJyPMDH2lARAjVCuTivgXM3MNeeGXc99EoxvKmwGl7PmfU1uh_ Jp0zh21JRHWZ1xqTkApjo5p5.S8677AlEJC.WAm918fFwis1LUyJz7uU_jGa 4ef0LVdAYKJ3oLJEFQc3Bl_72soBesa6PQtRKmutJ8cAyZ0dHNpGe0Nv3rN9 48EYAex36d.I7Q8IRjZ8rTd289VWPhkQg7Mg_9d10ezSKO1FB4QkyH28ds7N w.91pUoE1fGlwSVgc_hjLSPRRS1eLB8ul4BM4BmVKXDlnRU1NL08tOZrPX8v SRPAPvmtgGhZogCar.43L0WGUwr1_VVQSRfvgZub6HWqlxIQBnfO_edbB1aA kDZ7G0hBj7RVmIfm_VYuLQwwsKsMhsPOM5_0ddctneLzeEi5_s_3Nwoq9vkv LxIOxWInSuwsWsMaRwjSqI5EIGQd8IB0JxShQ3fNNvoOBOkT3hm3TalVN_v0 XEqqhp3RCD25cLNGOa8kZnce2DJuSbRxZjfeaA_K7DNEklABlSIQUdZiT6x6 X01jkFxKvru.4bM0UFLGc3Sb6WWeSC3Bcj_6QCMvwLssLzEnCUkW1SM3E.03 frn7KTmljAddcDdGSquSf2u0AGsLYeR0gJioU5.l8kwf8oa9nSQAHnduqXvm LrkWdCvC77NEQOIhlixVBNdhivku0RYcPL8qa4MVJDf5afih0IrOQudVnIsD 0I3uFNMHArIokYwcAlM9S1BrZ7DIn08Obc0OIFwzHwDcZEkqki.zWTD6Qhae lY0hRoFYyJac0l6ixgDfLo_9ilGBlu5nKquVHzmOJYMfE3KogEYAWe66Q6iy toXPastb9cFKnIb2yxDNA6pDRSHYfDdqLQWScrLYORVTAcXmhhnJ.1phGfA1 Qd7NypYHx.7o43BtQDE3rULzCbcO830BnJKJR8Q3yva4HTnCXavi7p690r8j HxKftMHHShC6OmSWcHy1BQSD70ia7w-- X-Originating-IP: [209.85.221.67] Received: from 10.217.130.145 (EHLO mail-wr1-f67.google.com) (209.85.221.67) by mta4068.mail.ne1.yahoo.com with SMTPS; Fri, 13 Dec 2019 09:02:45 +0000 Received: by mail-wr1-f67.google.com with SMTP id z3so5783697wru.3 for ; Fri, 13 Dec 2019 01:02:45 -0800 (PST) DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=gmail.com; s=20161025; h=mime-version:reply-to:from:date:message-id:subject:to; bh=Luasxjn+39N1odY5UTveQVHf5e1BopmEa9C0EUgkVJI=; b=ja6gq69HvJAjlNhQF1dQ/JxCNy+XjSbQvg+5iUX2Md+FdvJOs1Agd+lEu1uBW88WET xRes6RfXAu7ToLQzzdCwdsZnU1++6mOAITf/2BSrZYpCCTrs9HFoSqUTHmTTvsB7VNSs cbV+eZR6TyRk2QDOyrlQr1ck8UHYI65/aTLlH2AQSgeXPhqTY+yphks2+rzBTG6DlAh5 A1h/KQtmsg1Rb0j6gtr2FpGAKCJsTHlYDkNJlQpkXI8yRaO4PbetmK8ZwgbH9ukI79eh QyCiPCJ+ZHe6GZhE9jXMcNmnm4hMXEhg/iCMErlWC5uA/22NPjT3aUVQFQeLblu9EdEL 6vEA== X-Google-DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=1e100.net; s=20161025; h=x-gm-message-state:mime-version:reply-to:from:date:message-id :subject:to; bh=Luasxjn+39N1odY5UTveQVHf5e1BopmEa9C0EUgkVJI=; b=pVqFPEqKcvptGY5TYtJLgrkN1jipRgz2nV3WgdmgVYDp9bLP12aO8x3EM9BzI6cBMs bJUV02QMUd/hwKBI8UzmWs3ikSsUQlAW5Ec24Yl8gL2odJIrDHt6Fpy2wGkmP59zqCOa Hk5y+IotkZNtex6C9DAnBV/Mp+pX9KEGF8AeV9ilwhR2Osm4USd7pieooLMfrXnyV/nr aNN04zhjXFCvQniqkIgnuL2+11PRxna/58MVkAJe+gzx/dgk5Jkw857Rf35AIXv3FKw3 Xa4yi4eiGQeAueBYdnzJ/Dnsmb+KSOKTtfPqiJ2MOU8h12Gt5A/jvxPPU1LEbbQ86EjR gJeQ== X-Gm-Message-State: APjAAAW9jwqs7jfEYjvkw0tdhd1iefRhk0mqeOsfkcEqtLo+BhlM7acZ EscuH8gtnnDbZbl0HCjR/a+Wq7S1ROTACJ4tWFo= X-Google-Smtp-Source: APXvYqwv/tgrNjDZJ3lr6P3OMFAkIPc52t+3BVHQNagbtj3+90CMJxD2ZBptc2riJr9zgTI/FwQMb14ZVtbU+M46nOQ= X-Received: by 2002:a5d:6551:: with SMTP id z17mr12055155wrv.269.1576227765002; Fri, 13 Dec 2019 01:02:45 -0800 (PST) MIME-Version: 1.0 Received: by 2002:a1c:804f:0:0:0:0:0 with HTTP; Fri, 13 Dec 2019 01:02:44 -0800 (PST) Reply-To: mrssusanmarkubabank@gmail.com From: Mr David Nicholas Date: Fri, 13 Dec 2019 01:02:44 -0800 Message-ID: Subject: ATTN: My Dear To: undisclosed-recipients:; Content-Type: text/plain; charset="UTF-8" Bcc: christianrouvier@yahoo.com Content-Length: 1632 X-Antivirus: Avast (VPS 191212-2, 12/12/2019), Inbound message X-Antivirus-Status: Clean ATTN: My Dear Good news,The BRITISH HIGH COMMISSION has actually verified and discovered that your payment has been unnecessarily Delayed by corrupt officials of the Company who are Trying to divert your fund of $4,700.000.00 Million into their private accounts. Therefore we have obtained an irrevocable payment guarantee on your Payment with the Bank to make your payment through our new ATM VISA CARD system which you can use to withdraw your money in any ATM MACHINE around your area. So we are here by inviting you to our office to pick up your ATM VISA CARD but if you cannot be able to come down here in our office in person be inform that you are going to pay for shipping fee of your ATM visa CARD, so if you are unable to come down here then you are required to update us so that we will proceed with the necessary arrangement for the delivery of your ATM VISA CARD. As of now be informed that all arrangement has been done and the ATM VISA CARD has be in your name, but to RE-ACTIVATE the ATM Card you have to forward your current information as requested below to the bank for the ATM Card re- activcation, then we will send you the ATM CARD for your immediate use. Here are the information you have to forward to the bank: 1. Your Full Names:______ 2. Postal Address:_______ 3. Direct Cell Numbers:_______ 4. E-mail Address:________ 5. Sex:_____ 6.Age:_____ 7. Occupation:________ 8.Nationality:________ 9.whatsapp Number______ Therefore you are advised to contact Bank accountant Manager Mrs.Susan Mark CONTACT PERSON: Mrs.Susan Mark Chief Executive Officer UBA Bank Plc E-mail:( mrssusanmarkubabank@gmail.com ) |
| Comment / Review | to divert your fund of $4,700.000.00 Million into their private accounts. Therefore we have obtained an irrevocable payment guarantee on your Payment with the Bank 4.700.000.00 dollars US avec une histoire de carte ATM pour retirer l' argent ils sont prêt à payer l' envoi de la carte en échange d' information très personnelles, Arnaque bien sur à 200 % CONTACT AVEC LA BANQUE UBA Plc C' est quoi cette banque ( banque du fond fond de l' Arizona ou ailleurs ?? que des incertitudes, et renforçant l' idée d' une grosse Arnaque
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
kenworth1945 12/13/2019 at 05:01 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Surjeet Kumar 05/31/2020 at 10:50 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...