Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Donation Scam
missaminaibrahim47@gmail.com Miss Amina IBRAHIM.
| Date | 12/09/2019 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | missaminaibrahim47@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Miss Amina IBRAHIM. |
| Scam contents | X-Apparently-To: christianrouvier@yahoo.com; Mon, 09 Dec 2019 13:12:46 +0000 Return-Path: Authentication-Results: mta4196.mail.bf1.yahoo.com; dkim=pass (ok) header.i=@gmail.com header.s=20161025; spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=@gmail.com; dmarc=pass(p=none sp=quarantine dis=none) header.from=gmail.com; X-YahooFilteredBulk: 209.85.222.67 Received-SPF: pass (domain of gmail.com designates 209.85.222.67 as permitted sender) X-YMailISG: VMgQATkWLDvYvIYwiR1y.t3w7w64ehOOQPl.mmzie5gVl.qE Fx_17kZQN7xoQhZMHpFPAMThkeA_8BY3dk5F6cfJr8sYkMHQEAwfVC3Iwmia ELafplbnlR5WR9y7ZsY0jFltMdtdseobpMzOl_3ROnTM6aBqCjb6_W1Uk1Fk nFNwZNxjH_bR70aD5pQhZaLvr2V31bjt_VhE9UwSWEhiwP6vLZGEQb1B3Va8 S2w5GK8JxOks7iJ5Eg1mF82Vgkav1acdbUmjry4UVWws.40BsMQfHw5QxO3i OxP_skRX1kbpClkCfvgdDzkeFt6sSy8fr9UPC5kOUyoIkf3VFpbQsvGsJNNa u30x1usJGtlyo4FTYyxp9Evf553KlS88qm8gR7HDWmPdP_hPAbF1Phegksd4 CyUbtPnxIlbbm4sdrTtSdMuaQypq6pv9zP2ZBNoBPsojyVReDWRWX3v4PPcu cLkPuHnpPYTvZ6xoPP..3yCAAcVbFflukgWugodcdpELdfBI8Vhan_ZMyJcO ZpAxshn83yzouN66vLA.__Mzb8pOJOT6HNiWGVQAPnEPualh11BqneljpKOh t.s2zntNLIWtYCn39qBD3Yw.k3aLxongTnSiLyUxBWB9cXGMGC0fwPO1ug8M x9hffJHQ1x9fQ6Yoc1BPuMz6MgJ_9dmOyN0odpIhfF3lPUpTVwjJfQHi0dzP lSknCGfs8GlK7cJ6RYnzx.u8PvyAbGJPQJMk9Tqt4feYmeMW8XbW8KR7nc68 SghkPRlDiZTKYyJTz0CRQDi3UcI.CeTiSnzM94QHHTdWvzDmEbkTWmKfw5uF G5QSvdeUbh.5e2DhMYHNBU1firEPQiHWFKpgX4MR9grmgOS3wcewM7WU6EBu UyhquSEY43DH2Xobtlm4ZwnRnvI6q6W9VBswq25_ZTIF0igtJFOw289U9B1Q 7PnZKp.e0jdLSSTwDcDJupBd9i.vTb2DBkWgZXjP3eKT1MXpOAAV84O2WWR4 7fz2r5jROzYXo5aAmDHpaShVWaWIuyIX298hHay4lfB09OR6IQvfVqWBjRkA lGRvna9H28sDqhIns3xgaq6vIMN44.U_co6iIU.9N09xGnjpxzQ1hUTjSlFM bFGwNBBC4M3558kSMAgXXaqWhtks4RP5u_QLwv6O8IwhUjTkkKO3dRm8fkYk JYdTYArVEc07f.ipbeDI1xeJERol_Yg- X-Originating-IP: [209.85.222.67] Received: from 10.197.39.166 (EHLO mail-ua1-f67.google.com) (209.85.222.67) by mta4196.mail.bf1.yahoo.com with SMTPS; Mon, 09 Dec 2019 13:12:46 +0000 Received: by mail-ua1-f67.google.com with SMTP id v19so4781669uap.0 for ; Mon, 09 Dec 2019 05:12:46 -0800 (PST) DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=gmail.com; s=20161025; h=mime-version:reply-to:from:date:message-id:subject:to; bh=jfNAXQwhZfEavSvS00CAkiq7q52D2V3MiZ0EO57BKJY=; b=akSvNtXj/6dWw7/k+VFHfMIVUairXMTs3GwgW/mYR79SIBAAv4+lAfymFkJX1JkemN kjnkcVHCUNs6N8YXcr9Mxbaf3hRpbZDas18fBF145+btT27bNZx7eQOoICd2OKI2Ft78 NmtpaKH0t7F0mvRy6gdgDjDa088nTQNExirCOzWKxQ5r6pLlMZh/h2IzVt6o+Nj0k/HZ dIhZ4jsxMOwPhNqTQ9vhH6/8qGVMgm4dS5rOf/91vVSMTfUDHwwU5XZr2Gta8NMC5boG 5NCEx0xWJMQdKov4nENpQym0Nez+aw+4LLpVA51A5ADJOA0hahdcf0EGM+vCMglzfzSN DO2Q== X-Google-DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=1e100.net; s=20161025; h=x-gm-message-state:mime-version:reply-to:from:date:message-id :subject:to; bh=jfNAXQwhZfEavSvS00CAkiq7q52D2V3MiZ0EO57BKJY=; b=gUuLEzH/0zRs67nmu7HbkCGmdWlWLGR+k1Kt5NfKCXpMtS+GxVfVOAjuwuRk9JZ/Kt myMzLo4KgBlPlCzz5wbJtiZ8V5OvML9xMHrnXNYrMaXjQ4YAc3Phap2LrRdOw0Ed/dFf McnFEISv+fd63HhfJNu/IN2yQNehRVXHrIT+YxnNrddvLFHB6E/Pt5pEiezDKu2sfj+2 fdtDJuZCpJfv8ZRxZogrwqW2B/5I82cLwuzj2rJAQwk6+Eot9mMMlo0hhAJiKyvWq2hb BHF45whvKkau9LfFHK7yz7bQG+oxPVJFbFG6564tOYvNPwPtJiBJqsyUsQKhOoqAZAWq I+1g== X-Gm-Message-State: APjAAAVwLS16C5IzvF1UbbK9+nV3chhGd1X4IAqLLNbtJWgwlR7rqwr/ hNBzUW7wZ7Ig1iVoa9pjcEbmVwLyxTkvjIFb6Cg= X-Google-Smtp-Source: APXvYqzF6UqfVNO5A5pAYQNlfhdZ/EW3pBlp6owKFbFzQtSmgieRvXmyt2dkP/h1UaRP2wv7a9XlGKP/uey9mMKPlIE= X-Received: by 2002:ab0:5a04:: with SMTP id l4mr23143855uad.135.1575897105630; Mon, 09 Dec 2019 05:11:45 -0800 (PST) MIME-Version: 1.0 Received: by 2002:a67:af10:0:0:0:0:0 with HTTP; Mon, 9 Dec 2019 05:11:45 -0800 (PST) Reply-To: missaminaibrahim47@gmail.com From: "miss.amina ibrahim" Date: Mon, 9 Dec 2019 13:11:45 +0000 Message-ID: Subject: My Name is Miss Amina Ibrahim from Libya,I am 22 years old To: undisclosed-recipients:; Content-Type: text/plain; charset="UTF-8" Bcc: christianrouvier@yahoo.com Content-Length: 1014 X-Antivirus: Avast (VPS 191208-0, 08/12/2019), Inbound message X-Antivirus-Status: Clean My Name is Miss Amina Ibrahim from Libya, I am 22 years old, I am in St.Christopher's Parish for refugee in Burkina Faso under United Nations High commission for Refugee ,I lost my parents in the recent war in Libya, right now am in Burkina Faso, please save my life i am in danger need your help in transferring my inheritance my father left behind for me in a Bank in Burkina Faso here,i have every document for the transfer, all i need is a foreigner who will stand as the foreign partner to my father and beneficiary of the fund. The money deposited in the Bank is US10.5 MILLION UNITED STATES DOLLAR) I just need this fund to be transfer to your account so that I will come over to your country and complete my education as you know that my country have been in deep crisis due to the war .and I cannot go back there again because I have nobody again all of my family were killed in the war. If you are interested to save me and help me receive my inheritance fund Please get back to me Miss Amina IBRAHIM. |
| Comment / Review | From: "miss.amina ibrahim" Reply-To: missaminaibrahim47@gmail.com Deux adresses mails différentes The money deposited in the Bank is US10.5 MILLION UNITED STATES DOLLAR) I just need this fund to be transfer to your account orpheline sois disant et désirant s' expatrier dans un pays différent du Burkina Faso et quoi encore c' est de l' Arnaque bien sûr la pauvre orpheline c' est pour faire pleureur et faire croire à une pauvre malheureuse, et rechercher une compassion, c' est trop gros pour ne pas flairer une Arnaque
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
kenworth1945 12/09/2019 at 10:12 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...