Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Donation Scam
mrs.mimiqaudon4@gmail.com MRS. KIBA IBRAHIM
| Date | 12/06/2019 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | mrs.mimiqaudon4@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | MRS. KIBA IBRAHIM |
| Scam contents | X-Apparently-To: christianrouvier@yahoo.com; Thu, 05 Dec 2019 18:23:04 +0000 Return-Path: Authentication-Results: mta4270.mail.bf1.yahoo.com; dkim=pass (ok) header.i=@gmail.com header.s=20161025; spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=@gmail.com; dmarc=pass(p=none sp=quarantine dis=none) header.from=gmail.com; X-YahooFilteredBulk: 209.85.166.194 Received-SPF: pass (domain of gmail.com designates 209.85.166.194 as permitted sender) X-YMailISG: clzLtlIWLDuJ1wXeB.goPC6xd3ogBiaPWxczuVCwr.5Pt_GU uzbxAh__soCLAEygMAV1IPpIfGw8NrrNdE_3TbKbxrqDzUdidlbvAqEjZgz4 shdBLjUGgtstdEGz5khov6h6NhCVI5gN3JN1wiN4.C9P_pSX_0hc436uzTVk E0MmsLzBOwbAtqOdbpBYqqi18Rz9Tgtq8.g70nmuyO.XY4XKIoSLRWq2BdZF 8etvMQyquCL4PrXOosKnb77_pxY60PGQ0zZGvLfYLU6wVQaHWyQcLKRF.AEX GGGD107uKhq2TenyERBDItDzaneqCEkQ7KGFwlrYjQ4AWklT9RJwmCi6zqOQ b6YnkYHl6GRFIgrdjx4TywbtPchDIAwrmb0Iriu7zzqPnraaYqaNLKMCe6Cl IZ3OWV7f57QQxq3CpHIwfNbwOzzvbTFg2w07F8W1cbyFiTfO5f0DDQ7Apnan kw2UQJ89kYzparp9ZuN0gqZBKn_JlRCy8VIsy.3Ab3i.b65D0zKueHQ_oXxD fITomD5GcOAmwXW66W07wx3fhm_eCDW2ISbDXr3ceeETw.jRJ8o6E_ICfdly 5SxxRaBQp9HJpSwjPOdXPGpgcGz_e_WZ3j7u3irMkPg20zul723hYzmrfMJl BR4NWSnsNhrvffv3ZJB.MZX7L4_uaaatb.yc9WUqwgf6mNZTZ5lhWRF7oqMN zossrlfSXYbmt7PZbms4guIsLuEkrnyY_PwAaLDnXW271P94jWzqiDpVlWV8 E5K7qkn.XuigqtUiJ2HbOI22_Xue7nC5SAWGYjnvuboiiMfBenIyamam_yqH ZgFHtAel5TqYxuoJHMKxoyP3SNlvBNlqfEK9XEipJgyy_zO2rhaswMIifWr1 pA478EnuVhVCm1TJubQNCIJcjpouJtdlKJ3dru55Br6D8l8s9h5GP7oTJJZT I8NzEPmz7xHILajxHfB8biSCnJCkJabxPNnNMJCZ70g27629PFpUTfABjeMj YSRMfGLG8msUxekWDD74OUO1COpEdGo97LWKsKUFzErdGPqjI417UBHDtE3o Vda7k1zZ9r.Ev7CtqZ5wck4iZDdnrwZ5eGzANn3lJB9GkfCGADvg7Vz8VxUc Cs6cPHuz51X6UBdjRDZ6l531o6iAHYQiOh6jLXJg5xBIqe_MU2pFZalxB0v_ u8y3R9mvoNJH X-Originating-IP: [209.85.166.194] Received: from 10.197.39.75 (EHLO mail-il1-f194.google.com) (209.85.166.194) by mta4270.mail.bf1.yahoo.com with SMTPS; Thu, 05 Dec 2019 18:23:03 +0000 Received: by mail-il1-f194.google.com with SMTP id p8so3810753iln.12 for ; Thu, 05 Dec 2019 10:23:03 -0800 (PST) DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=gmail.com; s=20161025; h=mime-version:reply-to:from:date:message-id:subject:to; bh=MCeOe3BVgYPByvzuhDNXMTK4zr41rPiElHXO1X9dJHg=; b=t8XhmRseEnzzB6JQB56r7bRqirOMOz2psdVUGypoZyImQzmIoKLRuLVq8aQErfI6XO PiNn8DsJirNvoFYj2QrEFwsjHzf50ROCU2y+x4SxubqvnwrliRsknyOZX/KrdOxGsoMC aSfvsuUlS1h0b5VLtWQevAwPkB8lwTdEeHfaFDLlSQz6C6w0IO9e6JzseWuGmpTCfane YnsYS7g+Dg5G7RlKB3eNetA8mlDIutb3ZYT6q2HHwo6W/rkMmF/UNeYa7mPJJcg0AIML +r14+EQ1OdOZjlxpzy7GkFUwso1pBQk84TMXDkjx3kOl8WiZgaBBYZwNFnfmOZSvipcr TSIA== X-Google-DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=1e100.net; s=20161025; h=x-gm-message-state:mime-version:reply-to:from:date:message-id :subject:to; bh=MCeOe3BVgYPByvzuhDNXMTK4zr41rPiElHXO1X9dJHg=; b=hlffhCb3VxcPazja3mtOPiljVOXFfy8nj+FkVUh4fznPSUSaU6D2lbIlFaILiRm33a w5qtkQsthnM5GfZd2yfShbQk3L0JHR5wAORO2hvcaMkIQeCxYcJoJbw8uy3ZotSfyJM7 61xWi2WnmcgL4AckC08P5r3QD8v5X4jacAi2vTCN3iuMaYRTSHPmR6KW1UQaQqXePoy8 LKdXeUxxFuVR79Sk56svQRMIGIurN9gus0QukKavz1eCfzCsvKewfRYmlbRYQRJSIJGL dZbzkUYMpieUi6cRu6SGSKyriLDgWChBf5AAMk/4Q1bdB6T/CbBwB8ZtvMelTyLItwMp vZ1Q== X-Gm-Message-State: APjAAAUpWTnZaSOIou5F56ogURMjD56bG4sy37LRIvRDFWZjFMI6LzeU Kwa4o/BT62zD4UEPxm6bAaMRgAXCgsTxMA1+YCzwtA== X-Google-Smtp-Source: APXvYqyqDFyq0M7tgAVjr12//1eqS5l3l4S0gajLAeDoJera7xdg0hM8V+MilgbdkZ9EuKdj9KWCvE7qhz0E6eAthEU= X-Received: by 2002:a92:b6cf:: with SMTP id m76mr9640297ill.182.1575570183357; Thu, 05 Dec 2019 10:23:03 -0800 (PST) MIME-Version: 1.0 Received: by 2002:a05:6602:220e:0:0:0:0 with HTTP; Thu, 5 Dec 2019 10:23:02 -0800 (PST) Reply-To: U.N.imfbfouaga@gmx.us From: MRS KIBA IBRAHIM Date: Thu, 5 Dec 2019 10:23:02 -0800 Message-ID: Subject: Public Information Office To: undisclosed-recipients:; Content-Type: text/plain; charset="UTF-8" Bcc: christianrouvier@yahoo.com Content-Length: 2204 X-Antivirus: Avast (VPS 191204-0, 04/12/2019), Inbound message X-Antivirus-Status: Clean Dear Beneficiary IRREVOCABLE COMPENSATION PAYMENT OF US$750,000.00 VIA ATM VISA CARD We have actually been authorized by the newly appointed Minister of finance and the governing body of the United Nations Monetary Unit to investigate the unnecessary delay on your payment, recommended and approved in your favour. During the course of our investigation, we discovered with dismay that your payment has been unnecessarily delayed by corrupt officials of the Bank in attempt to swindle your fund which has lead to so many losses from your end and unnecessary delay in the receipt of your payment. The United Nations and the International Monetary Fund (IMF) has chosen to pay out all the compensation funds to 150 Beneficiaries from U.S.A, Europe, Canada, United Arab Emirates,Bahrain, Qatar, Saudi Arabia, South America, Australia and Asia and Africa Continent through ATM Visa Card as this is a global payments technology that enables consumers, businesses, financial institutions and governments to use digital currency instead of Cash and Cheques. We have arranged your payment to be paid to you through ATM Visa Card and this will be issued on your Name and shall be posted directly to your address via DHL or any courier services available in your country. Upon your contact with us, the sum of US$750,000.00 will be credited into the ATM Visa Card and this will enable you to withdraw your funds in any ATM Machines in your country with a minimum withdrawal of US$5000.00 per day. Your limit can be increase to any amount upon your request. In this regards, you are to contact and furnish the requested information to the Directorate of International Payment and Transfer with the followings; 1. Your Name: 2. Country : 3. Age and Sex: 4. Occupation : 5. Mobile Telephone: 6. Delivery Address: 7. Id Card Identification: Endeavour to furnish the above information to the officers below for the issuance and delivery of your ATM Visa Card; MRS. KIBA IBRAHIM Director of International Payment E-mail: U.N.imfbfouaga@gmx.us Telephone: +22673385984 We required your urgent response to this email as directed to avoid further delay. Yours faithfully, UNITED NATIONS Public Information Office |
| Comment / Review | the sum of US$750,000.00 will be credited into the ATM Visa Card and this will enable you to withdraw your funds in any ATM Machines in your country with a minimum withdrawal of US$5000.00 per day. Vous ne verrez jamais la carte ATM et vous ne toucherez jamais quelque chose Arnaque à 200 % 1. Your Name: 2. Country : 3. Age and Sex: 4. Occupation : 5. Mobile Telephone: 6. Delivery Address: 7. Id Card Identification: Demande d' informations personnelles à ne pas donner bloquer le mail le supprimer et le retourner à l' expéditeur grosse Arnaque en perspective
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
kenworth1945 12/06/2019 at 04:54 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
seawolf2016 02/20/2020 at 10:45 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...