Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Donation Scam
jennyskype@jenny.infcash +2120627790378 InfluencerCash
| Date | 12/04/2019 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | jennyskype@jenny.infcash |
| Pseudonym | InfluencerCash |
| Url / Website | https://share.influencercash.co Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +212 627-790378 (ou 002120627790378) |
| Scam contents | son ladrones y yo quuiero mi dinero |
| Comment / Review | 1- Payments Details: Total Amount: $580.00 1st Payment Schedule: NET30 (30 days) Schedule Payment Date: 2019-12-07 00:00:00 Status: CONFIRMED 2-Payments Details: Total Amount: $320.00 1st Payment Schedule: NET30 (30 days) Schedule Payment Date: 2019-12-04 00:00:00 Status: CONFIRMED
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Nkosinathi 12/09/2019 at 01:12 AM
No,I'm still working on it,I didn't see nothing scam about this business. It cool& it very good
up votedown vote
Report #193488 12/13/2019 at 11:52 PM
Not giving earning payments
-------------------
Fake dashboard
up votedown vote
Cheese guy 12/15/2019 at 05:22 PM
Fakeeee, come on? Downloading apps and making money? Your only desperate to even attempt this
up votedown vote
Rehmatullah 12/31/2019 at 07:59 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Rudemberg Mateo dos Santos 01/05/2020 at 08:27 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Muytala420 01/15/2020 at 07:51 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Md Habib 01/15/2020 at 11:47 PM
InfluencerCash logo
user-img
Md Habib
Home
Refer & Earn
30$ TaskWall
Promotional Posts
Youtube Submission
Instagram Submission
Facebook Submission
Twitter Submission
Rewards Center
My Account
Payments
Cashout
Help
Logout
Your Account Manager
manager
Jenny
Skype: @jenny.infcash
Please SKYPE me for fast support!
Payments Details:
Total Amount: $350.00
1st Payment Schedule: NET30 (30 days)
Schedule Payment Date: 2020-01-16 00:00:00
Status: CONFIRMED
Congratulations! You have successfully requested to cash out your earnings.
Your stats are confirmed! Now, get back to earning - or relax - whichever one please you.
In the rare case that you do not receive your payment on the scheduled date, please contact your account manager with your payment confirmation number. Thank you and happy earnings!
Don't forget to share this with your friends or referrals to earn even more
up votedown vote
Mohammed 01/21/2020 at 04:51 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Choice 01/26/2020 at 08:23 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Ridemore 01/28/2020 at 04:00 AM
Can Anyone Tell If They Have Got Paid Threw This App Whether It Is Legit ?? I'm Still Waiting For My 1st Payout & I Have Already Cashed Out My 2nd Payout .. I'm Still Waiting To See If This Is Real After All.. If There Are Any People Who Have Received There Hard Working Efforts / Payment/s Please Leave A Comment For All Of Us To See Whether This Is Legit.
up votedown vote
clenio 01/30/2020 at 11:28 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Onp 02/02/2020 at 12:49 AM
I've downloaded some apps and run them for 30 seconds as directed yet my task account has not be credited what will I do
up votedown vote
Chad 02/02/2020 at 11:23 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Juju 02/10/2020 at 05:19 AM
Hello. Why is it telling my request denied when I’m way over the minimum payout
up votedown vote
jmdacruz 02/10/2020 at 07:23 PM
Indignação essa é a verdade, respondi,indiquei e no dia do pagamento foi cancelado e pediu opara entrar em contato com uma pessoa que não existe(@ jenny.infcash)
up votedown vote
Darson288 02/12/2020 at 12:21 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Bel 02/13/2020 at 05:07 PM
It says everything has been confirmed.
I still havent received my money.
up votedown vote
Kanenga 02/28/2020 at 02:09 AM
I have reached the minimum cash out by it's refusing to do a cash out. It's denying tell why
up votedown vote
Mel 02/29/2020 at 01:29 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
dilipk 03/08/2020 at 01:47 AM
I have earn more than $700 in influencercash.she is my account manager when I m going to withdraw my cash they canceled my request
up votedown vote
Report #215471 03/27/2020 at 12:24 AM
aguardando me pagarem e nada e os contatos nao existem.
detalhamento
Detalhes dos pagamentos:
Quantidade total: $ 273.00
1º Horário de Pagamento: NET30 (30 dias)
Data de pagamento agendada: 2020-03-27 00:00:00
Status: CONFIRMADO
Parabéns! Você solicitou com êxito o saque de seus ganhos.
Suas estatísticas estão confirmadas! Agora, volte a ganhar - ou relaxe - o que você quiser.
Nos casos raros em que você não recebe seu pagamento na data programada, entre em contato com o...
-------------------
fraude pura
Pseudonym : Jenny Skype