Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Donation Scam
fatimabanneth12@gmail.com Mrs Fatima Banneth
| Date | 11/30/2019 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | fatimabanneth12@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Mrs Fatima Banneth |
| Scam contents | X-Apparently-To: christianrouvier@yahoo.com; Fri, 29 Nov 2019 17:03:38 +0000 Return-Path: Authentication-Results: mta4355.mail.gq1.yahoo.com; dkim=pass (ok) header.i=@gmail.com header.s=20161025; spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=@gmail.com; dmarc=pass(p=none sp=quarantine dis=none) header.from=gmail.com; X-YahooFilteredBulk: 209.85.222.65 Received-SPF: pass (domain of gmail.com designates 209.85.222.65 as permitted sender) X-YMailISG: 0YwQPOYWLDupscTxjKijHtXswX0_zI_4_C5jOMzdOsf7Euq8 10rUu5bD_2Nm1_LvGBon_IWvRURjpE_monILhkgoedunp.xSKxv4oqN1Bxfp xhkWIDBsfpiSIRT38CCHOo6KS47dKXpRUuOZvK.2bUbZuUg7o.hvxy9f7CbC 5qBiQnDnFlM3Fz2BRxQilOgsSnCh96v.I3QC8Bprvf2rIs4BSfF761QEHp3L 50g3lee1OVhIf_4Ffqjr.cA0.xIUwqSwP9kU9GhyVENaEcLgwQm1RiTKNHuZ SEPPPPH7w3eCiS7lB1K6bB8GB.aFinWSib.i4ezNJRS0nESkBhp43msU.OSg 4EClddgCqt12DIJRf_m_YUxN3nnz5wtQ6bUCZLlwVBsysoX0UTgiFAQvkcdI 4.30ehyuJEfnG6DxP0QxrVuiY5xGsXOJSVtE3VnC1Kws9t6Vk3Kbrns6K.nR z3mzzdq2J6u.1rOm3NQn_QKP0X2BW41lTemPx7iIe5hSRuF1svRVu0k0A3LT jOp.9fuoFUPJW61Df0vWEBwjE.EGVm6dRHvcB20DOML88Ee3h36JXo4YvVmp lhLn3zv6kqrhhGJjKZUmmr7wxyaQzecdYdVqt9nJDpR_6u4fyGkGiuLQ5Aq. GIQSCuV_GEvfAgdZBqaPeBdgfAbPb1hOD6KuSmTmYlgt3yUKHjRx57tlmgTu 2X8eWUh337o3Alb4Xl6pPWG2PgWNwVLZMpnR0uwJrwik2Sa9K9Lcs6pJxXJ7 yLo8XvE.a1eiHwTSA1Fh0jj4GNNh9rwh47QusNCwuWLX5Geqq6Po2QrvvWGn pUCF_XSlvQs8L8GZ2ECxgJmJ9T4kmrMw08T.ZkXqiykN1DoKhR0R9UsWoxqj adaHFt6.90.5uXWtCeTmVKzvVFhJ6eq9PKNylOsLMttgm.v1mumCbnZiU__k im9js2vsqSGn5A3PLiSd4Fb1Myc2A9AdzGHyUglL4tm9Zk9O0s.0ClFk2KHG zVaOE5NOTjWmpTdnDGwQ.7E4E2cahjFB6d9imlRx_9cxLMAa0fCl9o0CSYX6 Q1Wp6Jihq434_aSlDZwTK3roMjhGNZIF9xcKfvOyC3oHo7VR9G1Jh1tR9eE3 yKiGDc4pjfFzMfyyeNU84rDCM1AQIePerVfIn8znnr3Tz7M1bReJsmcfVlps bMIGc5pxOADLU.BxqYK5mEQJmJSKk5bkh1k- X-Originating-IP: [209.85.222.65] Received: from 10.253.234.154 (EHLO mail-ua1-f65.google.com) (209.85.222.65) by mta4355.mail.gq1.yahoo.com with SMTPS; Fri, 29 Nov 2019 17:03:37 +0000 Received: by mail-ua1-f65.google.com with SMTP id x15so940801uar.3 for ; Fri, 29 Nov 2019 09:03:37 -0800 (PST) DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=gmail.com; s=20161025; h=mime-version:reply-to:from:date:message-id:subject:to; bh=Yi7vVA/aTkyRAPkhPq8I+5Qf8EifJEkfc1rsEiUWWf4=; b=HFWIT7rzCfYUq9dSDZ9MIVNKmSJkwTcRiL49r7vstwYbIXzWS9+e+V0A0b9qy7sv9F RzHOT42xF8KnnxlD59HHF5/pM3MeWQsFb5wcri3jl/crv7hRbJBMelNpo/FaxgXY0bEB 7RUhXk6igsm6zNsyGI1LIwyc+WGDIzsiYql9l0r00/iCfoB8odL4dgu6vPFM2t8Scz5N sj9KE5YSUreNcPlNyeeEBTIuAOJywjP2qE1N/pQ61Fftrn8uRi88nBu+JVeiGGt7mdiD S5pwuUlqzRU/Bjjx/vgDHQBvCRjQoiZBb1IAlZ0SGaL4SKmRy+o3pZpLnzWVfBDCxASK 1Gbw== X-Google-DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=1e100.net; s=20161025; h=x-gm-message-state:mime-version:reply-to:from:date:message-id :subject:to; bh=Yi7vVA/aTkyRAPkhPq8I+5Qf8EifJEkfc1rsEiUWWf4=; b=Ae/qdXdYLutHH1V+oXyYPEBQKjiyn3gUA0+7loidGV61JDvbDJkh21Uu6Wg3RVPCog U5J3WuesYfUxySilqyUeDSRKNIdTXJ+FNnGYR0dt9/htWqqnk/bHmyfQM+bKLzVrNCXz w7jge6mQO82E6sVlS/IjeSCyHYUMbmANYNWFXR8EKlPonI4X6ZVo/WfRHqu+4GwgUFIm HkRIdbITWYKG4wIDNRkj+DEszCVaQpRsebx8bmBv6QvjLiIZjw6KN63G8MRl9OZLepnS it3Nhv0rMzwdEb+n5GYbjV3tPyfAB6nqkYhcOrffA3xPhv+d7QcCZdeHLia3QkDalkEU pgNg== X-Gm-Message-State: APjAAAVBwByuI9bwDd6P8PXgBpDqzRCtx6ZyP/OAHJi2NH69wIitwkK8 oaEjzpXjyJIh5gGezmttwm8LRCe/I3h9JyIrQOk= X-Google-Smtp-Source: APXvYqzIcJz2amD0nqaAXJ3Kj515DitoODAOD0mbSnOxypPXKf+9FHPeyTqtts4foRLTxPX+7LoPtkAReUusdsc9GRY= X-Received: by 2002:ab0:2a4f:: with SMTP id p15mr1538218uar.70.1575047016265; Fri, 29 Nov 2019 09:03:36 -0800 (PST) MIME-Version: 1.0 Received: by 2002:a1f:c544:0:0:0:0:0 with HTTP; Fri, 29 Nov 2019 09:03:35 -0800 (PST) Reply-To: fatimabanneth12@gmail.com From: Mrs Fatima Banneth Date: Fri, 29 Nov 2019 09:03:35 -0800 Message-ID: Subject: Dear friend. To: undisclosed-recipients:; Content-Type: text/plain; charset="UTF-8" Bcc: christianrouvier@yahoo.com Content-Length: 1997 X-Antivirus: Avast (VPS 191128-0, 29/11/2019), Inbound message X-Antivirus-Status: Clean Dear friend. It's my pleasure to have contact with you, based on the critical condition I find myself, though, it's not financial problem, but my health, you might have know that cancer is not what to talk about at home I have been in the hospital for 5 months now I am married to Mr. Abaulkarim Banneth who worked with Tunisia embassy in Burkina Faso for nine years before he died in the year 2008.We were married for eleven years without a child. He died after a brief illness that lasted for five days. Since his death I decided not to remarry because of the attitude of his younger Brother who is just after properties. When my late husband was alive he deposited the sum of US$ 8.2million ( Eight million two hundred thousand dollars) in a bank in Burkina Faso for me, Presently this money is still in bank. And My Doctors told me that I don't have much time to live because of the cancer problem and i dont want to live this money in the bank for Government instead I decided to use it for Old people who cannot work again and Orphans who have nothing to eat because my Husband family people are very wicked, Having known my condition I decided to hand over this fund to a responsible person that have fear of God to take care of less-privileged people with this fund , please utilize this money the way I am going to instruct here I want you to take 30% Percent of the total money for yourself While 70% of the money will go to charity works and helping the Old people who have nothing to eat. I don't want my husband's efforts to be used by the Government and I dont want my Husband people to know about this money. I grew up as an Orphan and I don't have anybody as my family member, if you are really interested to help me please do not hesitate to indicate your interest to me. I will be very happy if you can write me through my private email addre(fatimabanneth12@gmail.com) for easy communication I wait for your response. My regards, Mrs Fatima Banneth written from Hospital |
| Comment / Review | he deposited the sum of US$ 8.2million ( Eight million two hundred thousand dollars) in a bank in Burkina Faso for me, Presently this money is still in bank. dépôt de 8.2 Millions de dollars U.S. banque du Burkina Faso proposition de 30 % pour la personne étrangère les 70% pour la personne proposant le deal qui irait au orphelins, c 'est ni plus ni moins qu 'une arnaque au don à 200 %
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Lexi 09/16/2023 at 04:25 PM
i got this!! its a scam dont respond!