Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
amandataile37@gmail.com +2348150235318 AMANDATAILE37
| Date | 11/28/2019 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | amandataile37@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | AMANDATAILE37 |
| Telephone | +234 815 023 5318 (ou 002348150235318) |
| Scam contents | 100% SCAM , THEY WILL TAKE YOUR MONEY AND YOU WILL NEVER GET WHAT YOU PAID !!! WE ARE A MOBILE PHONE SUPPLIER. WE HAVE STORES IN UNITED KINGDOM AND SOUTH AFRICA. WE DELIVER TO ALL COUNTRIES AROUND THE WORLD VIA FEDEX, DHL AND UPS AND USE THE EXPRESS DELIVERY SERVICE SO DELIVERY WILL TAKE 3 DAYS IN MOST CASES. WE OFFER FREE DELIVERY TO ALL COUNTRIES. THESE SMARTPHONES OR TABLETS ARE 100% ORIGINAL, FULLY UNLOCKED TO ALL NETWORKS IN ALL COUNTRIES, NEW, SEALED IN A NEW BOX WITH 2 YEAR WARRANTY YOU WILL GET 10% DISCOUNT FOR ORDER OF 2 UNITS OR MORE ALL PRICES ARE IN AMERICAN DOLLARS (USD) INTERESTED BUYER SHOULD CONTACT US AT THE FOLLOWING: EMAIL: AMANDATAILE37@GMAIL.COM EMAIL: AMANDATAILE37@GMAIL.COM WHATSAPP CHAT : (+2348150235318) CALL OR WHATSAPP : (+2348150235318) ========================================================================================== APPLE IPHONE 11 PRO 64GB COST $600USD APPLE IPHONE 11 PRO 256GB COST $650USD APPLE IPHONE 11 PRO 512GB COST $700USD APPLE IPHONE 11 PRO MAX 64GB COST $650USD APPLE IPHONE 11 PRO MAX 256GB COST $700USD APPLE IPHONE 11 PRO MAX 512GB COST $750USD APPLE IPHONE 11 64GB COST $450 APPLE IPHONE 11 128GB COST $490 APPLE IPHONE 11 256GB COST $540 APPLE IPHONE XS 64GB COST $450 APPLE IPHONE XS 256GB COST $490 APPLE IPHONE XS 512GB COST $540 APPLE IPHONE XS MAX 64GB COST $ 480 APPLE IPHONE XS MAX 256GB COST $ 520 APPLE IPHONE XS MAX 512GB COST $ 570 APPLE IPHONE X 64GB COST $ 350 APPLE IPHONE X 256GB COST $ 390 APPLE IPHONE XR 64GB COST $ 390 APPLE IPHONE XR 128GB COST $ 430 APPLE IPHONE XR 256GB COST $ 470 APPLE IPHONE 8 64GB COST $280 APPLE IPHONE 8 256GB COST $310 APPLE IPHONE 8 PLUS 64GB COST $300 APPLE IPHONE 8 PLUS 256GB COST $330 APPLE IPHONE 7 32GB COST $240 APPLE IPHONE 7 128GB COST $260 APPLE IPHONE 7 256GB COST $290 APPLE IPHONE 7 PLUS 32GB COST $260 APPLE IPHONE 7 PLUS 128GB COST $280 APPLE IPHONE 7 PLUS 256GB COST $300 INTERESTED BUYER SHOULD CONTACT US AT THE FOLLOWING: EMAIL: AMANDATAILE37@GMAIL.COM EMAIL: AMANDATAILE37@GMAIL.COM WHATSAPP CHAT : (+2348150235318) CALL OR WHATSAPP : (+2348150235318) |
| Comment / Review | 100% SCAM , THEY WILL TAKE YOUR MONEY AND YOU WILL NEVER GET WHAT YOU PAID !!! WE ARE A MOBILE PHONE SUPPLIER. WE HAVE STORES IN UNITED KINGDOM AND SOUTH AFRICA. WE DELIVER TO ALL COUNTRIES AROUND THE WORLD VIA FEDEX, DHL AND UPS AND USE THE EXPRESS DELIVERY SERVICE SO DELIVERY WILL TAKE 3 DAYS IN MOST CASES. WE OFFER FREE DELIVERY TO ALL COUNTRIES. THESE SMARTPHONES OR TABLETS ARE 100% ORIGINAL, FULLY UNLOCKED TO ALL NETWORKS IN ALL COUNTRIES, NEW, SEALED IN A NEW BOX WITH 2 YEAR WARRANTY YOU WILL GET 10% DISCOUNT FOR ORDER OF 2 UNITS OR MORE ALL PRICES ARE IN AMERICAN DOLLARS (USD) INTERESTED BUYER SHOULD CONTACT US AT THE FOLLOWING: EMAIL: AMANDATAILE37@GMAIL.COM EMAIL: AMANDATAILE37@GMAIL.COM WHATSAPP CHAT : (+2348150235318) CALL OR WHATSAPP : (+2348150235318) ========================================================================================== APPLE IPHONE 11 PRO 64GB COST $600USD APPLE IPHONE 11 PRO 256GB COST $650USD APPLE IPHONE 11 PRO 512GB COST $700USD APPLE IPHONE 11 PRO MAX 64GB COST $650USD APPLE IPHONE 11 PRO MAX 256GB COST $700USD APPLE IPHONE 11 PRO MAX 512GB COST $750USD APPLE IPHONE 11 64GB COST $450 APPLE IPHONE 11 128GB COST $490 APPLE IPHONE 11 256GB COST $540 APPLE IPHONE XS 64GB COST $450 APPLE IPHONE XS 256GB COST $490 APPLE IPHONE XS 512GB COST $540 APPLE IPHONE XS MAX 64GB COST $ 480 APPLE IPHONE XS MAX 256GB COST $ 520 APPLE IPHONE XS MAX 512GB COST $ 570 APPLE IPHONE X 64GB COST $ 350 APPLE IPHONE X 256GB COST $ 390 APPLE IPHONE XR 64GB COST $ 390 APPLE IPHONE XR 128GB COST $ 430 APPLE IPHONE XR 256GB COST $ 470 APPLE IPHONE 8 64GB COST $280 APPLE IPHONE 8 256GB COST $310 APPLE IPHONE 8 PLUS 64GB COST $300 APPLE IPHONE 8 PLUS 256GB COST $330 APPLE IPHONE 7 32GB COST $240 APPLE IPHONE 7 128GB COST $260 APPLE IPHONE 7 256GB COST $290 APPLE IPHONE 7 PLUS 32GB COST $260 APPLE IPHONE 7 PLUS 128GB COST $280 APPLE IPHONE 7 PLUS 256GB COST $300 INTERESTED BUYER SHOULD CONTACT US AT THE FOLLOWING: EMAIL: AMANDATAILE37@GMAIL.COM EMAIL: AMANDATAILE37@GMAIL.COM WHATSAPP CHAT : (+2348150235318) CALL OR WHATSAPP : (+2348150235318)
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
419EATER 11/28/2019 at 05:50 AM
100% SCAM , THEY WILL TAKE YOUR MONEY AND YOU WILL NEVER GET WHAT YOU PAID !!!
up votedown vote
Abu dihyah 09/18/2020 at 01:22 PM
They are a big scam sandicate. They are liars and manipulators and uses the religion of Islam to usurp the wealth of others. They usurped every single cent out of me with unfulfilled promises