Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Donation Scam
kabouaga0023@yahoo.com Mr.Kabo Uago
| Date | 11/23/2019 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | kabouaga0023@yahoo.com |
| Pseudonym | Mr.Kabo Uago |
| Scam contents | X-Apparently-To: christianrouvier@yahoo.com; Fri, 22 Nov 2019 21:54:32 +0000 Return-Path: Authentication-Results: mta4385.mail.gq1.yahoo.com; dkim=pass (ok) header.i=@yahoo.com header.s=s2048; spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=@yahoo.com; dmarc=pass(p=reject sp=NULL dis=none) header.from=yahoo.com; X-YahooFilteredBulk: 77.238.178.146 Received-SPF: pass (domain of yahoo.com designates 77.238.178.146 as permitted sender) X-YMailISG: AvwUQ6cWLDv9DqapRxXLm9DU_bWot0Hj979xFGAQv_7f6ar7 ZjKHyNumZ4aeFoiJEM4w6eZE3PPXBbX3jWpERq28tIJ3i7aE5yAbQwg2SFSt 6IMsSAkXqSenAI0DalYmjMi9nwld.mRuC_CU13d2mcTjKB8ZTCjjCGZLdXj3 2DIYcjRGMPADl8d04P4HCbIAFwtxS195IYzCwn1EmonQz0RVdVxNZvW.JF1Y tGTYJX8iyCmjUxxD6jemk8.7qoCK29lCvILDp6Vdo5UvFKz6O5CeNlniZanD yKbGHCPqlID2j3xP4LJDgCnNU_gLFROzb67O3XLdZK7Rku9p9UKu21sSQe9w nFqK50aTVnRrOYvplvnaK6oLQUOIJ55b0ynK6EGJtpkslaDhVLRsBVZIk0QV 7DZNUyuiDiJcLtv6R7.wQYhbmpqqJbUXyNEhPb3i.B4ImG0m3.5V9uQHlYSe 3J0mWVRyIhBB6My7Gmv2iHRe.BBYTfEA6qEtmxbQnBgzp3Gwbl4Fgmjczwc5 5TdWhvdYqNff.h1_F8abQPTOPwfUEtiCIZcAqMZHIR9GvEmLXYk20OSUJLCc Ib2YG_fyF2fB0FyRUwyT7dI5UMdqvyILPUOcVajHv3QR.H5DRWPkrLcn4f4j xj0bdkk3aQ9MjgjHQQE80p4aD7DpQT1hnWQboO6YbXFF4jySs1E3Dx89U5dk 5GRWwfHDmn_JD5o_N7eRj.ERvvlbOYDcNrELJRi4VLiSuiFQI6lLODV6VsEB qSUuOkWS7VzyPegfYHkEEZeYV1Eq32EpdWOSma0TWiKSLfDHHlDx8Fxrtm.2 alJmI2hBFzIb9NZUbafyxP0DjJoK6EY8ao373HE5hjnBTz.g.5guJzLoxOwR GVgzwdfaNSVAwDHGccZQd5udZDG0rVpOjWhJT0Dc371CjGT05DVl3DSs.6b9 9Z.iyytUXrEboFz3DpbjMlz1oZhmXbIiIJqVC36iKkM9dDv6oAwxFIz148oR lYo7jRg4teM_HDSkG9WVtPFajQnIJYOkV5w4A3THWOn_2PFEoohUilmPYeRr dri_0Aqu_K4Gd5RmzdTXvaiKI2kN8uQhXq8y1BXssRemyjl1MMEoXhGpj7tQ Zh3N803ldchFIKp_VnBZ.LesosMPcxcaB0VIUFpqUNNPE8v2dCuFAzU6pQVN Xy.QPrvSHpxRp7iQcfeUuJh_dLhkBhQe0WfyJcEvozm8Ng-- X-Originating-IP: [77.238.178.146] Received: from 10.253.31.88 (EHLO sonic308-18.consmr.mail.ir2.yahoo.com) (77.238.178.146) by mta4385.mail.gq1.yahoo.com with SMTPS; Fri, 22 Nov 2019 21:54:31 +0000 DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=yahoo.com; s=s2048; t=1574459670; bh=95x78xh8eTs2hsw7Br5ILBgijnbuIc4xMGZ2TbcC+aA=; h=Date:From:Subject:From:Subject; b=eHQ/2xFtNRzQiIvvVebB5jCCSsXr+NHoaUnw2dXONZ2FgUqZvGcswDuAeKmJA87dKHnRx8n9O0zAMRxXE46UZiSuV1gNW0tNn3WoqLzkM0/Xtcy9JHmGnw9GXlk7t7jlMFBzr53/rLqMrFp8P9W8CK5BlFiq9KrlTFQh/sxNHn3XL4w4eOiXrupIF+FY2eCio3lIZif8Hz8W6pPd+CL6LKsv9DcWONlG17JVqrXKdyI8VWOOemKqTesbYT6iwqG2NFo7JW0zPSJn8Mf3/uKH5tKXSXk/3NxFIXrq8AWNPohu1GTLXOKLJV1A2SlbZxVraRCTk1vKR4KsJbZN0PDg+Q== X-YMail-OSG: mXtUzWwVM1kgAekWGbpU8LvzIZHFlTR6.N_Z8Em0sufJIw88sv4EpgVPFNBZkxZ Wo6w1rMY3AVgW950SadiI3Xm6qDPc28QNJ3dhMeMZgDe668wMW4T07gliOphKfzkb8wsTwyukR8E NcI5IL9FwOL78mNbhBhtUC9jd5qUNGoswpxxmbQqnSYBzr5W.hAtmWfcakRMGPm3RXkc2hCfz.op C1.58DtApZcSHl6Xk04qz79RE3YphT85hcWLHaPzyTzvE56L6s.Xqoa.HuU9pyuHGRz2w5jqjeuR osMZfMou8NxIhxGVmVgBe5ItDwdCRqsWiDetyxdJrIl6XThSK_DWSVRBaS1NLfQ0Dz_UdfpoXfdZ ZXn9KQL83lTEIrjzincFZHVCiOAC0fV9B74xzNZ9slbeZwBz2rCoI1AVCVXDQqnt214q9Lekh.CZ ahkA4KKGRCzch75TaeH3SWX38vskOsONpXU5vyoMfikrChPe90I0Sw_e4gEL..4MJ.O3z9Rnmzuv LKF1T5L3P3obSLoPEfJu_eowcRzkHBriOv3qp55Wgegyl.oXJIZElugij6VMKJGh2jaS3cbTjCLY RgFmoNRGqlC1hwfRQDSbcE5OfEQHbD7yKkySQGBILvQGkUPg6T.iGWRsgk8M3QfAO7SsCaXDAkg7 Ec.y5XU45VxvPRCCPZ0qHrAHRp4vTK4wshohdsJqHIps1.jLJBmx7ZSBdpWa_1_8iv7a_L1V78WE CX6SMskDHCqhHkfaRXty_QaWGuDtNwO6eUooEcqsZOV8.xHBrMTvYyKMNqj_QJ._Qt3vHs.n3pJ6 ubPN4m3DFMYWC3tuoKDRY4ctyWH7bIP5wzq.4cMoyOmdkCExGEE5TXMy..mP3T_xXSCJX5DcTqhm OaaGX8a0Bih6fZrTdmV..toCVs4oaAPrqGrgltnt8nIzpM.0sZBGVPqwLtOQfgdauBAlhg79hZx0 NFk4acRMicJBS.zLJkjMWXtffHTv088teixAlM.c2u9AL9r3bjFOfmcTXPUFBx5B.33P1n24TFjX dIF8FVLzOWOvvVu611913oeAnK2ckAahvs81rmVdlpzAagZ.rivHtmLMNP8TKgIaPeN1ceEXXjAH AFivC77zc445_B0aLeNvsekRcHQLtLDKjISmtalE4oPPMtt8DQfdyGYcKU.UNUsxTd_gIe58wZ4r wkiBUvhaqULAlW5YEmCn2A12R46iyaI0kUJmNKYHbZITxsS0vQT4TzSFbmKIPioN_GjQp5.bCkIa Qqb8SnGI6hk9CVcpiwCz00RK6oF2H5fLTLO8P9mRzCJEooWX6o8KoLpk2NXxEzuf0MbgtQpwSrg- - Received: from sonic.gate.mail.ne1.yahoo.com by sonic308.consmr.mail.ir2.yahoo.com with HTTP; Fri, 22 Nov 2019 21:54:30 +0000 Date: Fri, 22 Nov 2019 21:54:27 +0000 (UTC) From: kabo uaga Message-ID: Subject: CALL ME AFTER GOING THROUGH MY PROPOSAL +226 54632953 MIME-Version: 1.0 Content-Type: text/plain; charset=UTF-8 Content-Transfer-Encoding: 7bit Content-Length: 2674 X-Antivirus: Avast (VPS 191120-0, 20/11/2019), Inbound message X-Antivirus-Status: Clean Dear Friend, I am the head of Accounts and Audit Department of Bank of Africa, Ouagadougou . I decided to contact you after a careful thought that you may be capable of handling this business transaction which I explained below; In my department, I discovered an abandoned sum of $13.5m US dollars (Thirteen million, five hundred thousand US dollars). In an account that belongs to one of our foreign customer who died along with his entire family in 2007 in a plane crash. Since i got information about his death, The bank have been expecting his next of kin to come over and claim his money because The fund cannot be released unless somebody applies for it as next of kin or relation to the deceased as indicated in our banking guidelines but unfortunately I learnt that his supposed next of kin(his son and wife) died alongside with him at the plane crash leaving nobody behind for the claim .It is therefore upon this discovery that I now decided to make this business proposal to you and release the money to you as the next of kin (I want to present you as his business associate )to the deceased for safety and subsequent disbursement since nobody is coming for it and I don't want this money to go into the Bank treasury as unclaimed Bill. The Banking law and guideline here stipulates that if such money remained Unclaimed after twelve years, the money will be transferred to another foreigner . The request of foreigner as next of kin in this business is occasioned by the fact that the customer was a foreigner and a Burkina be cannot stand as next of kin to a foreigner. I agree that 40% of this money will be for you as foreign partner, in respect to the provision of a foreign account, 10 % will be set aside for expenses incurred during the business and 50% would be for me . There after I will visit your country for disbursement according to the percentages indicated. Therefore to enable the immediate transfer of this fund to your account as arranged, you must apply first to the bank as next of kin of the deceased customer. Upon receipt of your reply, I will send to you by fax or email the text of the application. I will not fail to bring to your notice that this transaction is hitch free and that you should not entertain any atom of fear as all required arrangements have been made for the transfer.. I expect that you contact me immediately as soon as you receive this letter, and send me your personal data including your scan copy of your identification for details and continuation of this transaction.Reach me through kabouago6124@gmail.com for urgent response. Hoping to hear from you immediately. Yours faithfully, Mr.Kabo Uago |
| Comment / Review | d' une banque de Ouagadougou, et en plus avec téléphone CALL ME AFTER GOING THROUGH MY PROPOSAL +226 54632953 In my department, I discovered an abandoned sum of $13.5m US dollars (Thirteen million, five hundred thousand US dollars) cela c'e st de l' Arnaque I agree that 40% of this money will be for you as foreign partner, in respect to the provision of a foreign account, 10 % will be set aside for expenses incurred during the business and 50% would be for me 40 % pour le partenaire étranger, des frais de 10 % et 50 % pour la personne ( spammer's ) quel sacré deal comme Arnaque l 'on ne fait pas mieux 200 %
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
kenworth1945 11/23/2019 at 12:25 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #191252 12/04/2019 at 06:44 AM
X-Apparently-To: christianrouvier@yahoo.com; Wed, 04 Dec 2019 08:25:13 +0000
Return-Path:
Authentication-Results: mta4468.mail.ne1.yahoo.com;
dkim=pass (ok) header.i=@yahoo.com header.s=s2048;
spf=softfail smtp.mailfrom=@gmail.com;
dmarc=fail(p=none sp=quarantine dis=none) header.from=gmail.com;
X-YahooFilteredBulk: 77.238.178.145
Received-SPF: softfail (transitioning domain of gmail.com does not designate 77.238.178.145 as permitted sender)
X-YMailISG: eyN0AlQWLDsUxjo7EjvkyF_idTVwT...
-------------------
kabouago6124@gmail.com deuxième adresse mail
I discovered an abandoned sum of $13.5m US dollars (Thirteen million, five hundred thousand US dollars). In an account that belongs to one of our foreign customer who died along with his entire family in 2007 in a plane crash. Comme par hasard; et il pense qu 'on va le croire I am the head of Accounts and Audit Department of Bank of Africa, Ouagadougou chef du département comptes et audites
à Ouagadougou Burkina Faso bien sûr ce sent l' arnaque à des kilomètres bien sûr bloqué et supprimé ainsi que renvoyé à
l' expéditeur. ( personne morte avec toute sa famille dans un crash d' un avion, utilisé de très nombreuse fois, air déjà largement connu
de tous, la personne utilise un VPN d' où les nombreuses IP
77.238.178.145 localisation Irlande Dublin
Fraudulent email : kabouago965@gmail.com
up votedown vote
kenworth1945 12/04/2019 at 07:01 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Ricardo 06/19/2020 at 06:29 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...