Most seen reports
|
I recieved this as a txt message but there was no phone number attached, it was an email address from ccraig@dist50.net
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Donation Scam
mrmoussadaudaa@gmail.com Mr. Moussa Dauda.
| Date | 11/19/2019 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | mrmoussadaudaa@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Mr. Moussa Dauda. |
| Scam contents | X-Apparently-To: christianrouvier@yahoo.com; Tue, 19 Nov 2019 08:47:50 +0000 Return-Path: Authentication-Results: mta4108.mail.gq1.yahoo.com; dkim=pass (ok) header.i=@yahoo.com header.s=s2048; spf=softfail smtp.mailfrom=@gmail.com; dmarc=fail(p=none sp=quarantine dis=none) header.from=gmail.com; X-YahooFilteredBulk: 87.248.110.82 Received-SPF: softfail (transitioning domain of gmail.com does not designate 87.248.110.82 as permitted sender) X-YMailISG: telNLI4WLDtSIxwpI3k1dex_f4Lh3mwcc2ayyPMK5l6RmW3o 9SuFn4odfq.7.ly5bXpXLXUfkJ1lBjhvF4ouu2YMbLDx_T5.LV54weC_8Pk8 CqiCZYsTZ8uVaMJ7PX.rIYMgt3R68aEXCPVfXPxEZyz.ptkVXBSsSZ61JN22 cpswYOVv3vW9YWwsAxZyfYHqUq.ZanGXHcYpA2yAJYpkVsa6Re_Urz8nImMB _e4ylqhAYI6uXFXIpUXiJFoaozyc3Frly9MWWiLijq5Wuy.itHni_NTYgBf8 IO4BziBzjtrxcFpSvlrG7.WzogX745.zd4KIAlSwpklqFlalBdjnCl06mMh1 WuJK50NveGiOKkkQ8aV0vM0G7BDSWBYYi6OpeY1lQB3InktORZherJ4agPMv yA9EYGTZqMWATpGbjtWxx1QpSbtSpDEO6ajPbb_rZvAPKP7j8RLmfSQBOYj2 CwGUSS3k53hgwntCCIBFrE8FpRwgHAkc0qjXuE8N3yNjWugGSMxXGcFi7F2X ZQq23h9I2miNQ1478hajfBWw.kXQtR2XVdl_VXNJZPJyp7AwvNLXyLBw_ZY9 b2CatptI0sg20a3pQnMclshV9Es6rBjFiLpMTCmzbzuRq_yFwYkPLpifT.09 60LAF.CC3QyGkWeJrqdDPb_BwPQ.1aT.33BKSRiKczxlkyLdhsDcN6mwW6xX fExEqd3j8QJTtBdW87IkzGShHAUaNWh6.QFIc4_K7z5pCZ4LyWeKLz7V75Ff eqSsp8NJ9v7SZ1uH0Phtfbf6Moh4fWfewGYuRSVmw179fOr3MNfGaVwSiTx9 G1eCOPqQ8_Zk8oeGAyFgNOySqpIS3nKQP6QZPPrBvqkOiA7AW6yUY4SR9c7e O1TdsP5TN_2XSz4d7XJiqB._MQ5CfQRDlvc8OfadBmXS1OubTIBJf6ZUIwWq FU7zmEVLsP6gq6CxToul8dYdbIRwafINIJyOuZ1JJYzJP5dVDkoXCo.rtEiL RMKDwNsCqvWvxV7lvDzdfWjqF5nL8MGFGSnS9Ulj7So0JSpxFFa2n.mibQRt OpnjG6nJIvnKy1SSsbKsXDGLnXutpGSRPzfelWizbb2o1BQZtKKLw9J.MWpp 1I8OtGJ2TBxxZvvWObFzkjPCe6gQEJegW6KvRGHF_sNL61mVMop0mYReWC_H IiYo4WN8V8kwjCgUfDunaPfJf.31vyNAhgbiuqdubBUP3LcM9UiYXQLpT.yl KXhKwR78Q_Gh2z2Uwu74uIE- X-Originating-IP: [87.248.110.82] Received: from 10.253.31.112 (EHLO sonic302-19.consmr.mail.ir2.yahoo.com) (87.248.110.82) by mta4108.mail.gq1.yahoo.com with SMTPS; Tue, 19 Nov 2019 08:47:50 +0000 DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=yahoo.com; s=s2048; t=1574153268; bh=RUyh6+3qpKoD4wqk5OXunC3vjwAj+34SZyWD5KqTlM8=; h=Date:From:Reply-To:Subject:From:Subject; b=HnqShmoiSsYHeFVzYmvjop86H1K4sfDoAINoI6vStNzajmdgb9XJKAZTR8lhGQ1/OIIVWpzXVqVIgX6B0su3vfUsGCCNCjMaxXe0GdoINJDlUGyInOPpS+cSg41Rq/mTr7BjAidmw2r5VCQ4YcOx4o4Zzg91okkfIzt++dBcSP3EKzqr2OzkB3GPmNfTeXPxVQragLeR78EOSm0HDRGj29yxWBk2pccg3Uu20Eo8+yXqdH6xwHp+cQAytGuF3hHIaQkSIX03omyrCbaG+e+Egp8NZn01/arg6Tbu3VzL5hP7HyZWZaWZRmDK5+8rnBOf0ienhtbB4GMKmzvolbTX2g== X-YMail-OSG: Ul1efOEVM1kxQNoHsQkL8HFhfSFWEOy6PL40vlBwln4uyJd71SN0dhsyXxFld6I mLh6NL19y4fkhAUaCeQwMsuErk4RIorCyz45ETes3U4jJpmTV3jPAG8l5fPRlHAivQFSQaIS4b_V CtZJtiZk7zlkFePouPkSgrH5pRiplXvU3DumZfCvZ4vYBu5riRqg16mYXSnudH66Wpeg3PfMj2FT B3_Sh08ZcXKGhCQN0UQyiBVg2he3Bf.hDFTuHpAwVZLEj5LfVJO6MPDM2cWr1_9H.3mJBXzxp72o 5x84fwt0KiCH0NSuwZbG.4bPknDNvVC3CVUHa1btVY2c_gWZx6P4imbFkguHt7dQbCyhoz5xgBWx QLYvBwaqsJc1bn0plTVH6gD8oYuszALUsUievtUoM4ADR87eqjxJlVy3wSfvsjDd6_7dkJ1fkdJg itsr68s2c8RXn.7s5G8E96JWlp2l_UdOXYLJGpF_M9ccSImWLWgM8yxGPM0Y6cG4.LMFJKDrZ_.M 3XvB78td2NXuwfH6oKa8Esu3KgsdQhOlvF1dH86N2K3shMYSz_X66Fp3Zei.7ZFHHJ6UUjfodj5C nuUMXWNGWs9rWCwB3lGLnG.sUGyHlB7aZa_rgdGg8DbFOv9uVISgPPIcoEh7scMMKF2nKAe3Bxz_ cidSpZvDAmP3B124CaeQrJW3.YFpzhEQMSxC6b0kDnNji71ICj4tc42fRqoVK6mdCl8dc68wY1VY Z_.zqkE3myVrfq5XDNSEoKx_CeoOTwI4bh7bddRWr3OSZwz4gtKlpcV1RGpQYGkP4RKNd7u_TAL. eozv2IJjggeeRPPFr4PCa4c6k_n5d6RKQUcaH5vAWwOMLcuBhDwURL2xxujf4uiL4NkW7Bl7l0TL cBhD3oRRQjuXQ4g.9FR54AuIXbFyDAPqSfqmITPKZz0KejlQvNpeUe1HlzkjexztTxkgR0LpqrQ2 x_G7g_3f0nTgqfYVLLl_rgDcnNp.dAhbXGFzvzs3tvRha1pBu8YFH.eJi6cvZZS4BquakbyfH9gm 36g.5uzqR2_TMiRsrodY738Y.U1e2FQJPVT7lkPd7b1k8TSNVMleD5_BeJHMUVxtK306oLbZwbcD _4.A.RUTXpDoByTkprRg5ner9UG4L6BGSx9bQrT3vSNTxViBIo0u.vNPg9wSmVn4IsNBLTuTUdF9 RSNlanoPdYGlOANQXNuOYicOm0_EiY028dCjn6MyHrsXvZt7xeIBI9Gm2PnsPX0mHA8erpbO_phL EN8xUP_jQVo3tYzr01NEiiCic9iwXrOXhdNHL1A4MYENNjfAG4YYN3hoR.EHO5f.iiMpY_Vjbr0q N Received: from sonic.gate.mail.ne1.yahoo.com by sonic302.consmr.mail.ir2.yahoo.com with HTTP; Tue, 19 Nov 2019 08:47:48 +0000 Date: Tue, 19 Nov 2019 08:47:48 +0000 (UTC) From: "Mr. Moussa Dauda" Reply-To: mrmoussadaudaa@gmail.com Message-ID: Subject: I await your urgent response immediately. MIME-Version: 1.0 Content-Type: text/plain; charset=UTF-8 Content-Transfer-Encoding: 7bit Content-Length: 1010 X-Antivirus: Avast (VPS 191118-0, 18/11/2019), Inbound message X-Antivirus-Status: Clean Dear Good Friend, Good Day, I am Mr. Moussa Dauda, Director In charge of Auditing and accounting department of Bank Of Africa, BOA, I hope that you will not betray or expose this trust and confident that i am about to repose on you for the mutual benefit of our both families. I need your urgent assistance in transferring the sum of TEN MILLION FIVE HUNDRED THOUSAND UNITED STATES DOLLARS, U$10,500.000.00, immediately to your account anywhere you chose. This is a very highly secret, i will like you to please keep this proposal as a top secret or delete it if you are not interested, upon receipt of your reply, i will send to you more details about this business deal. I will also direct you on how this deal will be done without any problem; you must understand that this is 100% free from risk. Therefore my questions are: 1. Can you handle this project? 2. Can I give you this trust? If yes, get back to me immediately. I will be waiting to hear from you immediately. Regards Mr. Moussa Dauda. |
| Comment / Review | Bank Of Africa, BOA I need your urgent assistance in transferring the sum of TEN MILLION FIVE HUNDRED THOUSAND UNITED STATES DOLLARS, U$10,500.000.00, immediately to your account anywhere you chose. you must understand that this is 100% free from risk. Vu la somme et sans risque voyons c 'est une arnaque à 200 % bank du Burkina Faso
|
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
